Tulokset:

Boys : Result of the race
Distance: 79 km
Average speed of the winner: 42.183 km/h
Number of starters: 99
Riders abandoning the race: 11
Pos   Surname, Name Team Time
1 46 APPELT Leo Germany 1:52:22
2 77 EENKHOORN Pascal Netherlands 1:52:24
3 15 VOLKAU Ilya Belarus 1:52:41
4 25 CHARMIG Anthon Denmark 1:52:44
5 79 BLIKRA Erlend Norway 1:52:44
6 88 ROSTOVTCEV Sergei Russian Federation 1:52:44
7 76 WELTEN Bram Netherlands 1:52:44
8 41 HOLT Joe Great Britain 1:52:44
9 90 KULIKOVSKII Alexandr Russian Federation 1:52:44
10 47 HALLER Patrick Jörg Germany 1:52:44
11 10 BEULLENS Cedric Belgium 1:52:44
12 106 AYTEKIN Tunahan Turkey 1:52:44
13 93 PER Gorazd Slovenia 1:52:44
14 37 MONCASSIN Maxence France 1:52:44
15 61 CRISTOFALETTI Mattia Italy 1:52:44
16 94 NIMCEVIC Dario Serbia 1:52:44
17 83 SAJNOK Szymon Poland 1:52:44
18 104 ANDERSSON Carl Vincent Sweden 1:52:44
19 78 VAN DER POEL Tim Netherlands 1:52:44
20 101 FOLTÁN Adrián Slovakia 1:52:44
21 70 GENIETS Kevin Luxembourg 1:52:44
22 84 BANASZEK Alan Poland 1:52:44
23   STEPANYAN Pavel Armenia 1:52:44
24 81 SLEEN Torjus Norway 1:52:44
25 86 CAMPOS Francisco Portugal 1:52:44
26   GAMPER Patrick Austria 1:52:44
27 95 RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 1:52:44
28 69 LASINIS Venantas Lithuania 1:52:44
29 31 LAUK Karl Patrick Estonia 1:52:44
30 33 VAGA Kristo Enn Estonia 1:52:44
31 107 TIRYAKI Oguzhan Turkey 1:52:44
32 55 MULHOLLAND Declan Ireland 1:52:51
33 23 KUNT Lukas Czech Republic 1:52:51
34 65 KELDERIS Nils Latvia 1:52:51
35 82 STANISZEWSKI Daniel Poland 1:52:51
36 72 LEYDER Pit Luxembourg 1:52:51
37 111 LAHODYCH Nazar Ukraine 1:52:51
38 64 PERSEVICS Davis Latvia 1:52:51
39 48 LÜBBERS Dorian Germany 1:52:51
40 105 ANDERSSON Gustaf Olof Sweden 1:52:51
41 68 CEKAS Laurynas Lithuania 1:52:51
42 36 NORDSTROM Jonas Finland 1:52:51
43 66 GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia 1:52:51
44 87 VIEGAS Daniel Portugal 1:52:51
45 42 KIRKBRIDE Ellis Great Britain 1:52:51
46 80 FOSS Tobias Norway 1:52:51
47 92 CERNE Gregor Matija Slovenia 1:52:56
48 26 JŘRGENSEN Mathias Denmark 1:52:56
49 39 VIVIER Ronann France 1:52:56
50 32 TONISMANN Carl Estonia 1:52:56
51 103 LUNDMARK Viktor Sweden 1:52:56
52 100 ZIMÁNY Kristián Slovakia 1:52:56
53 57 O'LOUGHLIN Michael Ireland 1:52:56
54 89 SIVAKOV Pavel Russian Federation 1:52:56
55 14 STRAKHOVICH Kiryla Belarus 1:52:56
56 24 SLAVIK Lukas Czech Republic 1:53:05
57 27 POULSEN Frederik Denmark 1:53:05
58 109 SHEVCHUK Ivan Ukraine 1:53:08
59   KARAYEV Nijat Azerbaijan 1:53:08
60 40 FRY Joseph Great Britain 1:53:16
61 49 PANIGYRAKIS Ioannis Greece 1:53:16
62 22 BRAZDA Michal Czech Republic 1:53:16
63   STEPANYAN Edgar Armenia 1:53:16
64 35 ITKONEN Jonne Finland 1:53:16
65   FRIEDL Nils Austria 1:53:25
66 38 NICOLAS Théo France 1:53:28
67 110 SHEVCHUK Taras Ukraine 1:53:48
68 85 ANTUNES Tiago Portugal 1:54:10
69 108 OZGUR Batuhan Turkey 1:54:52
70 67 JUCIKAS Laurynas Lithuania 1:54:55
71 102 MICHALICKA Juraj Slovakia 1:54:55
72 99 MAEDER Gino Switzerland 1:54:59
73 71 SUNNEN Philip Luxembourg 1:55:00
74   GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan 1:55:02
75 28 FUENTES JORDA Javier Spain 1:55:03
76 56 GRAY Jake Ireland 1:56:21
77 52 GYONGYOSI Kevin Mark Hungary 1:56:24
78 29 BENITO DIEZ Pablo Spain 1:56:25
79   KONIG Christian Austria 1:56:28
80 11 BOLLE Maxim Belgium 1:57:00
81 58 EINHOREN Itamar Israel 1:57:15
82 43 AKHMAEVI Sulkhan Georgia 1:59:08
83 16 NYAGOLOV Nyagol Bulgaria 1:59:26
84 62 ROMANO Francesco Italy 2:00:00
85 17 GENOV Nikolay Bulgaria 2:00:00
86 30 FERRER MONTES Xavier Spain 2:00:00
87 98 SPENGLER Mario Switzerland 2:00:00
88 59 MOR Omer Israel 2:01:00
    MANUKYAN Abel Armenia  
    NAPERSTKOV Maksim Azerbaijan  
  12 GHYS Robbe Belgium  
  13 LIAPKO Siarhei Belarus  
  19 KVASINA Filip Croatia  
  34 KELONEVA Aku Finland  
  44 ARABIDZE Giorgi Georgia  
  63 SALI Edoardo Italy  
  73 GEAMANA Liviu Moldova  
  91 ANDREJAS Zan Slovenia  
 

97

MUELLER Reto Alexander Switzerland