Tulokset:

European Championships
18 – 20 october 2013
Apeldoorn, the Netherlands
COMMUNIQUÉ NR. 96
RESULT EVENT 3 ELIMINATIION RACE OMNIUM WOMEN
Natio
Rank Name n UCI-Code
1 D'HOORE Jolien BEL BEL19900314
2 WILD Kirsten NED NED19821015
3 TROTT Laura GBR GBR19920424
4 PAWLOWSKA Katarzynia POL POL19930816
5 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP ESP19770217
6 BERTHON Laurie FRA FRA19910826.
7 FRAPPORTI Simona ITA ITA19880714
8 PAVLENDOVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK19900206
9 NAGIRNA Anna UKR UKR19880930
10 MASIUKOVICH Volha BLR BLR19920229
11 BALABOLINA Tamara RUS RUS19930813
12 TREBAITĖ Aušrinė LTU LTU19881018
13 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE CZE19860109
14 PENSAARI Pia FIN FIN19831008
15 RYAN Caroline IRL IRL 19791010
16 KRÖGER Mieke GER GER19930718
STANDING AFTER EVENT 3 ELIMINATION RACE OMNIUM WOMEN
Total Race 1 Time Race 2 Race 3
Rank Name Nation UCI Code Points FlyingLap Flying Lap Pointsrace Elimination
1 WILD Kirsten NED NED19821015 6 1 00:14,580 3 2
2 D'HOORE Jolien BEL BEL19900314 7 5 00:14,892 1 1
3 TROTT Laura GBR GBR19920424 8 3 00:14,789 2 3
4 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP ESP19770217 19 4 00:14,829 10 5
5 BERTHON Laurie FRA FRA19910826. 19 6 00:14,925 7 6
6 BALABOLINA Tamara RUS RUS19930813 21 2 00:14,760 8 11
7 PAWLOWSKA Katarzynia POL POL19930816 21 8 00:15,135 9 4
8 TREBAITĖ Aušrinė LTU LTU19881018 24 7 00:15,058 5 12
9 NAGIRNA Anna UKR UKR19880930 25 12 00:15,615 4 9
10 FRAPPORTI Simona ITA ITA19880714 30 9 00:15,433 14 7
11 PAVLENDOVÁ Alžbeta SVK SVK19900206 31 11 00:15,557 12 8
12 RYAN Caroline IRL IRL 19791010 35 14 00:15,731 6 15
13 MASIUKOVICH Volha BLR BLR19920229 37 16 00:15,942 11 10
14 KRÖGER Mieke GER GER19930718 39 10 00:15,542 13 16
15 PENSAARI Pia FIN FIN19831008 43 13 00:15,627 16 14
16 MACHACOVA Jarmila CZE CZE19860109 43 15 00:15,738 15 13