Tulokset: Olli Sinivaara BMX Helsinki ry

BMX-cup #2, Helsinki 15.3.2013
MN-6
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Iivo Vesikko TaBC
2 Viljo Keskimäki Team Spinneri
3 Salla Salmi Haka
4 Lumi Asp Haka
5 Taavi Stenbacka BMX Helsinki
6 Otto Kantoluoto BMX Helsinki
MN-8
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Eemil Hyvönen BMX Club Mikkeli
2 Akseli Räsänen BMX Helsinki
3 Eelis Mäkinen BMX Helsinki
4 Tapio Hovila RMR
5 Ilmari Heinonen BMX Helsinki
6 Oliver Sandell TVC
7 Noora Järvinen TaBC
MN-10
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Graig Milan Meriloo Estonia
2 Joona Pekkilä Haka
3 Jaakko Laakoli RMR
4 Petrus Stock RMR
5 Max Mäenpää TaBC
6 Antti Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
7 Jesse Hyppönen RMR
8 Edvin Leppänen TVC
9 Kasper Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
10 Terho Hovila RMR
11 Vilppu Kokko BMX Helsinki
12 Joel Asp Haka
13 Tatu Ristimäki RMR
14 Ville Järvinen TaBC
15 Oskari Karvinen RMR
15 Eero Karila BMX Helsinki
MN-12
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Patrik Bergman TaBC
2 Leevi Tervo TaBC
3 Lauri Viljanen RMR
4 Jaakko Kärkkäinen Haka
5 Tomas Pokkinen RMR
MN-14
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Antti Lehikoinen TVC
2 Juho Kärkkäinen Haka
3 Tomas Reinikainen BMX Helsinki
4 Senni Lehti MynTo
5 Jesse Angervo TVC
6 Eetu Ansa RMR
N-juniorit
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Minni Leppänen  RMR
M-juniorit
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Ville Niemi TaBC
2 Samu Huhtanen RMR
3 Antti Alaputto RMR
4 Tommi Huhtanen RMR
5 Jouni Rajala RMR
MN-30
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Ville-Pekka Jälkö RMR
N-30, 24"
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Katariina  Laakkonen BMX Helsinki
2 Päivi  Hietala MynTo
M-30, 24"
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Jukka  Pekkilä Haka
2 Meeme Kuuse MTBCF
3 Jouni  Jalkanen BMX Helsinki
4 Jarkko  Puolakka Haka
5 Tomi Sironen BMX Helsinki
6 Heikki Heinonen BMX Helsinki
7 Pekka Ryynänen BMX Helsinki
8 Ari  Kyllönen BMX Helsinki
9 Vesa Repo RMR
MN-40, 24"
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Jari Asp Haka
2 Juha-Matti Karvinen RMR
3 Jari Raitanen MynTo
4 Kapa Karila BMX Helsinki
5 Raine Kärkkäinen Haka
6 Lauri Alaputto RMR
Naiset
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Vilma  Alanko  BMX Helsinki
2 Pia Lehikoinen TVC
3 Pinja Puustinen RMR
Miehet
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura
1 Juuso  Mäenpää Starless Downhill Racing Team/TaBC
2 Tommi  Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
3 Lauri  Nikulainen BMX Helsinki
4 Iikka  Salmela TaBC / Bike King
5 Teemu  Lehtonen BMX Helsinki
6 Jukka Mäennenä Airtime ry
7 Aku  Mäntynen RMR
8 Hannu Salin DHT
9 Luca  Thorén BMX Helsinki
9 Jori  Mäenranta BMX Helsinki