Tulokset: CCH Pertti Siren

Ratapyöräilyn Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut 26.7.2013
Helsingin Velodromilla klo 17.00
500 metrin aika-ajo Finaali N16
1. 46 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 00:41,09
2. 71 Iina Väyrynen OPP 00:41,75
3. 41 Viivi Puskala CCH 00:42,29
4. 47 Anni Alanko SV 00:42,34
5. 72 Neea Huikuri OPP 00:42,59
6. 75 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 00:42,94
7. 74 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 00:44,00
8. 40 Petra Rautiainen CCH 00:46,03
9. 73 Minttu Ojala OPP 00:47,37
10. 76 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 DNS
500 metrin aika-ajo Finaali N18
1. 60 Anna Lahti Kä-Ta 00:39,75
2. 71 Iina Väyrynen OPP 00:40,91
3. 81 Eveliina Sarismala TP-P 00:41,58
4. 58 Veera Väkevä CCH 00:42,80
5. 51 Petra Nurmi CCH 00:43,44
6. 75 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 00:43,67
7. 72 Neea Huikuri OPP 00:43,92
500 metrin aika-ajo Finaali Naiset
1. 121 Jenni Kukkonen IK-32 00:37,97
2. 50 Pia Pensaari TVC 00:39,28
3. 55 Elisa Turunen CCH 00:39,40
4. 76 Jaana Hyvärinen IK-32 00:40,42
5. 52 Sabine Haavisto CCH 00:40,97
6. 75 Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 00:40,99
7. 62 Mirella Harju TuUL 00:41,35
8. 57 Heini Salovaara HyPy 00:41,47
9. 64 Linnea Louhi TuUL 00:42,83
10. 61 Anna-Mari Saarinen TVC 00:44,14
11. 74 Anna Nokso-Koivisto IK-32 00:46,22
12. 53 Rosa Törmänen HyPy DNS
  1 km aika-ajot Finaali M16  
1. 97 Jonas Nordström Akilles 01:14,60
2. 98 Erik Relanto TuUL 01:17,14
3. 1 Jonne Itkonen CCH 01:17,89
4. 95 Jaakko Hänninen Tai-Tä 01:20,09
5. 63 Juho Kuusikoski TP-P 01:20,84
6. 92 Aku Keloneva OTC 01:20,88
7. 94 Severi Huhtala OPP 01:21,12
8. 64 Sakari Lukkari KorsKa 01:23,34
9. 93 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles 01:24,81
10. 90 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 01:26,30
  1 km aika-ajot Finaali M18  
1. 96 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 01:12,48
2. 99 Niklas Henttala Akilles 01:13,36
3. 102 Waltteri Lepistö Po-Ta 01:15,72
4. 15 Michael Aarnio CCH 01:16,90
5. 103 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 01:16,97
  1 km aika-ajot Finaali M30  
1. 4 Juhani Tammisto CCH 01:09,24
2. 2 Lauri Arte CCH 01:12,34
3. 111 Janne Nurminen IK-32 01:12,63
4. 3 Juhana Hietala CCH 01:13,80
5. 110 Samu Ilonen TVC 01:15,63
  1 km aika-ajot Finaali M40  
1. 151 Harri Rajaniemi CCH 01:10,92
2. 124 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 01:12,16
3. 16 Antero Aarnio CCH 01:13,14
4. 85 Esa Antikainen CCH 01:14,55
5. 180 Antero Salvanto IK-32 01:14,57
6. 150 Mika Riihelä CCH 01:16,30
7. 120 Jussi Sillanpää CCH 01:17,52
8. 125 Markku Väyrynen OPP 01:18,14
9. 123 Timo Karvonen OTC 01:18,18
10. 122 Pekka Välimaa OPP 01:22,25
  1 km aika-ajot Finaali Miehet  
1. 4 Juhani Tammisto CCH 01:08,76
2. 6 Jani Mikkonen CCH 01:08,80
3. 17 Wille-Oskari Riihelä CCH 01:08,91
4. 12 Anton Aro CCH 01:09,38
5. 22 Roope Nurmi VCR 01:09,86
6. 9 Antti Leirimaa CCH 01:10,62
7. 5 Hiski Kanerva CCH 01:11,43
8. 91 Pauli Putkonen CCH 01:14,08
9. 23 Joonas Kukkonen KiiRi 01:14,83
10. 19 Jussi Nummikko La-Py 01:15,43
11. 21 Lauri Harju TVC 01:16,93
12. 37 Eemeli Välimaa OPP 01:17,69
13. 32 Joonas Haapala KoiIs 01:20,85
14. 25 Jesse Virtanen TuUL DNS