Tulokset: Kiimingin Riento / Oulun Tarmo

OULUJOKIAJO JA OULU-KIIMINKI PYÖRÄILY OULU, 2.6.2013
55 km:
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Tulos
1 Joni Pinosto Team Special Bike 1:18:50
2 Jouni Kukkonen OTC 1:18:50
3 Pekka Hartikka OTC 1:18:50
4 Aku Keloneva OTC/Team Pyörä Suvala 1:23:09
Juha Roininen Stora Enso 1:23:09
6 Mika Helander - 1:24:48
7 Timo Koljonen OTC 1:29:25
8 Toni  Tuovinen - 1:29:30
Lauri Rossi OTC 1:29:30
10 Samu Hanhela Team Special Bike 1:29:35
Janne Karhu OTC 1:29:35
12 Hannu Kaikkonen OTC 1:29:40
13 Atte Taskila - 1:32:03
14 Jari Särkelä OuTa 1:32:20
Osmo Kauranen - 1:32:20
Eero Moilanen Vison Oy 1:32:20
17 Päivi Ahola-Mehtälä - 1:32:30
18 Hannu Frantti Itella 1:32:34
19 Antti Nygård Crossfitt Lappeenranta 1:38:25
20 Valtteri Toivonen Pehutec 1:40:40
21 Samppa Jaakola Oulun Kärpät/Trainer4you 1:42:05
22 Jukka Mehtälä - 1:42:10
23 Kalle Isoaho - 1:42:22
Risto Holtinkoski OKV 1:42:22
Mikko Vuoti - 1:42:22
Tero Vimpari - 1:42:22
Raimo Parkkila OSAO 1:42:22
Ilkka Harjula - 1:42:22
Antti Pasanen - 1:42:22
30 Osmo Soronen OuTa 1:44:25
31 Hannu Pikkuaho - 1:46:18
Niko Pyhtilä - 1:46:18
Joonas Suomela - 1:46:18
34 Antti Linja - 1:46:45
Lauri Mikkola - 1:46:45
Tanja Mehtonen - 1:46:45
Heikki Niskala MWE 1:46:45
Paavo Niskala MWE 1:46:45
Markku  Röntynen - 1:46:45
Janne Aarnio SalRe 1:46:45
Jarmo Holappa Kemaki 1:46:45
Jouni Turunen Kontiotuote 1:46:45
Risto Huhtala - 1:46:45
44 Santeri Laurila SalRe 1:49:10
45 Jouko Lyytikäinen Kemaki 1:49:50
46 Veikko Keränen - 1:50:00
47 Hannu Kesti OuTa 1:51:00
48 Pekka Kelhä - 1:51:55
49 Jari-Pekka Haataja - 1:52:00
50 Esa Alarvo OTC 1:52:40
51 Antti Malo OFS 1:53:08
Jari Juntunen - 1:53:08
53 Juha Pesälä - 1:54:12
54 Henrik Haataja Kempeleen Siirtokuljetus 1:54:30
Ville Maunu - 1:54:30
Kati Seppänen - 1:54:30
Petri Pietikäinen - 1:54:30
58 Riikka Keskinen Oulu 1:54:50
Ville Matikkala Takajallut 1:54:50
60 Maarit Kestilä HaHe 1:56:25
61 Kari Lapinkangas - 1:57:30
62 Timo Ylikoski KuivA 1:59:30
Antti Manninen - 1:59:30
64 Sirkka Lamberg KemPy 2:02:10
65 Tuomo Väisänen Snabbakubbar IFK 2:04:12
66 Outi Väyrynen - 2:04:25
Rauno Holmi Ii 2:04:25
Taisto Väyrynen Kempele 2:04:25
69 Jarmo Väisänen Snabbakubbar IFK 2:06:15
Toivo  Saikkonen Oulu 2:06:15
71 Helena Holappa - 2:08:12
Susanna Matinmikko - 2:08:12
73 Tauno Sipola Sähkö-Polar Oy 2:11:35
74 Terhi Kaivosoja - 2:15:36
75 Erkki Ahlqvist MRPY 2:16:33
76 Riku ???? - 2:17:27
77 Inkamari Välitalo - 2:18:20
78 Mikko Kyllönen Kastellin IFK 2:21:45
79 Matias Sivula Raahe 2:22:00
Arto Sivula Oulunsalo 2:22:00
81 Jaakko Heikkinen Tmi JaakkoDHeikkinen 2:25:30
82 Timo Pehkonen - 2:29:00
83 Pertti Anttonen MRPTY 2:30:00
84 Jorma Kettunen - 2:31:30
85 Jan Kronqvist - 2:38:17
86 Minna Ervasti - 2:41:08
Tarja Ervasti - 2:41:08
100 km:
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Tulos
1 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 2:38:10
2 Mikko Kejo Team Kruunukatto/Rush Racing 2:38:17
3 Marko Määttä OTC 2:38:17
4 Marko Göös KäTa 2:38:17
Timo Pesola KäTa 2:38:17
Lasse Paakkonen Miilux 2:38:17
Ville Juntunen SulKi 2:38:17
Juhani  Timmerbacka OTC 2:38:17
Juha  Kangaskokko CC Picaro 2:38:17
Kent  Sippola PK Team 2:38:17
Timo Karvonen OTC/Kontiotuote 2:38:17
Jani  Oravamäki OHS 2:38:17
Marko Uusimäki KäTa 2:38:17
Petri  Lahtinen - 2:38:17
Kusti Kittilä Team Erigeepper Challenge 2:38:17
Jyrki Puttonen OTC 2:38:17
17 Tino Tiilikainen Team Erigeepper Challenge 2:38:27
18 Antti Räty OTC 2:38:33
19 Juhani  Palosaari OTC 2:39:00
20 Joel Sariola OHS 2:41:08
21 Pasi Nurmela OTC 2:43:15
Juuso Heikkinen OTC 2:43:15
Timo Mäkelä OTC 2:43:15
24 Kenneth Kolppanen KäTa 2:43:38
25 Ville Rautiainen Giro di Heinäpää Vaffanculo 2:43:40
26 Ilkka Lantto - 2:44:06
Aki-Ville Pöykiö Exove Oy 2:44:06
28 Esa Pesonen GDHV 2:50:00
29 Juha Talman OTC 2:53:10
30 Tapio Peltola OTC 2:54:35
Markus Marttila - 2:54:35
Jari Kauppi - 2:54:35
33 Tapio Rauma KäTa 2:57:00
34 Jani  Hanhela OTC 3:01:50
Sami Oja OTC 3:01:50
Antti Paaso Jopera 3:01:50
37 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 3:01:55
Tuomo Tuomala Liminka 3:01:55
Matti Kähkönen Tornio 3:01:55
Antti Suua OTC 3:01:55
Markku Lappalainen - 3:01:55
42 Pekka Seppänen Taivalkoski 3:02:05
Mauri Karvonen OTC 3:02:05
44 Pekka Lindvall OTC 3:02:45
Samppa Kaivosoja - 3:02:45
46 Ruut Vähämetsä Team Erigeepper Challenge 3:03:40
Tuomas Peltonen OTC 3:03:40
48 Pasi  Loukkojärvi - 3:05:30
49 Tapani Rauhala OTC 3:05:50
Sami Liimatainen - 3:05:50
Petri  Manninen 3:05:50
Janne Rantala - 3:05:50
Alpo Amonsen - 3:05:50
Mikko Torvela Päreet 3:05:50
Kimmo Ranta Päreet 3:05:50
Juha Ylinen Päreet 3:05:50
Juha Lyijynen - 3:05:50
Marko Röntynen KemPy 3:05:50
Kim Rounioja - 3:05:50
Tiina Erkinaro Team Donna Agile 3:05:50
Seija Ylikotila Team Donna Agile 3:05:50
Pauliina Aula-Kyrö Team Donna Agile 3:05:50
Teuvo Backman - 3:05:50
64 Mikko Saarela Break Sokos Hotel Eden Oulu 3:06:43
Jaakko Luonuansuu LuLu 3:06:43
Janne Mäkelä YIN 3:06:43
67 Petteri Ylikotila - 3:16:55
Toni Kaattari - 3:16:55
69 Mikko Kakko - 3:22:00
70 Mikko Muranen - 3:34:30
Tatu Juvonen Melalahden Mieshiihtäjät 3:34:40
72 Jarkko Hurme - 3:36:50
73 Riitta Roivainen Team Donna Agile 3:37:20
Sampo Hiltunen - 3:37:20
75 Marjo Lantto Team Donna Agile 3:41:03
Juha Lantto - 3:41:03
77 Aino Piironen - 3:37:55
Antti-Jussi Ahponen - 3:37:55
79 Jari Räinä - 3:44:29
80 Annukka Rahikkala - 3:51:48
81 Sami Luomanperä Oulu 3:51:52
82 Else Kortelainen Team Donna Agile 3:54:30
Minna  Salonen Team Donna Agile 3:54:30
84 Satu Turkka - 4:13:00
85 Aatto J. Ahokas - 5:21:00