PORKKA SM-Korttelikisat, 
Ylöjärvi  5,8,2012,
M10 4,8 km
1 Joel Hara P-P 10:12,23
N10 4,8 km
1 Milana Itäpää P-P 09:31,29
2 Milja Itäpää P-P 10:00,86
M12 8 km
1 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 13:49,36
2 Eero Nokkonen P-P 16:03,90
Konsta Oksman P-P dns
M14 16 km
1 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 26:35,82
2 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 27:12,09
3 Jonne Itkonen CCH 27:46,58
4 Max Koivula P-P 27:46,79
5 Jere Hara P-P 29:05,14
Jimi Lång P-P dns
Casper Holmen  P-P dns
Pekka Soukko P-P dns
Oskari Hanhioja P-P dns
N14 8 km
1 Viivi Puskala CCH 13:46,55
2 Vilhemiina Suvisaari Akilles 13:47,53
3 Emma Lahti KäTa 13:49,14
4 Katariina Sarismala P-P 15:51,53
Pauliina Ojanen P-P dns
N16 16 km
1 Petra Nurmi Akilles 29:14,05
2 Viivi Puskala CCH 29:32,59
M-Elite  38 kierrosta 60,8 km
1 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken 1:25:58,55
2 Matti Manninen Koil 1:26:00,66
3 Aku Silvenius TWD-Länken 1:26:01,13
4 Kimmo Kananen VCR 1:26:04,99
5 Juhana Hietala CCH 1:26:44,64
6 Risto Aaltio TWD-Länken 1:27:14,21
7 Kalle Laanterä TSV 1:27:14,93
8 Henri Järvinen Velo 8 1:27:17,37
9 Jussi Eskelinen Koil 1:27:22,41
10 Saku Silfver Zeus 1:27:33,16
11 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:27:34,73
12 Mika Vilen CCH 1:27:34,77
13 Juho Färlin Akilles 1:27:35,08
14 Timo Häkkinen TSV 1:27:35,48
15 Jarkko Niemi Koil 1:27:35,51
16 Jouko Mäkelä Velo 8 1:27:35,97
17 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:27:35,98
18 Tony Stoor NCC  1:27:36,58
19 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:27:36,64
20 Tommi Martikainen Koil 1:27:37,03
21 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken 1:27:37,23
22 Esa Paajanen CCH 1:27:40,42
23 Olli Teivaala P-P 1:27:42,09
Tero Pusa CC Picaro dnf
Anders Bäckman TWD-Länken dnf
Marko Leppämäki  P-P dnf
Jesse Virtanen TuUL dnf
Tapio Arvo TuUL dnf
Sampo Koistinen CCH dnf
Joonas Haapala Koil dnf
Samuli Tuominen Koil dnf
Marko Göös KäTa dnf
Olli Koski KäTa dnf
Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
Kari Holma Koil dnf
Janne Suokas Koil dnf
Kristjan Beekmann  Akilles dnf
Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P dns
Mika Simola TuUL dns
Tero Hämeenaho Velo 8 dns
Mikael Myllymäki CCH dns
Jari Nieminen Koil dns
Marek Salermo VCR dns
M-18  25 kierrosta 40 km
1 Max Puttonen Akilles 59:27,95
2 Lauri Koski KäTa 59:28,50
3 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 59:28,82
4 Hiski Kanerva CCH 59:29,37
5 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 59:31,47
6 Niklas Henttala Akilles 1:00:06,22
7 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 1:00:06,31
8 Artturi Pensasmaa P-P 1:02:01,12
Waltteri Lepistö PoTa dnf
Aleksi Hänninen Akilles dnf
Arttu Suvisaari Akilles dnf
Kimi Vierre P-P dnf
Vili Koivula P-P dnf
Ville Pesonen Cyclos dnf
Naiset 18 kierrosta 28,8 km
1 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 47:04,10
2 Rossi Maija TWD 47:05,66
3 Pia Pensaari TVC 47:05,91
4 Emma Sten IK-32  47:06,24
5 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 47:07,03
6 Linnea Louhi TuUL 47:07,81
7 Sini Savolainen Jyps 47:08,29
8 Anna Lindström IK-32  47:08,69
9 Heljä Korhonen  HyPy 48:10,21
10 Sofia Kansikas P-P 48:58,93
11 Heini Salovaara  HyPy 49:39,34
Minna Itäpää P-P dnf
Mirella Harju TuUL dnf
Veera Väkevä CCH dnf
Heini Ilmarinen  HyPy dnf
Karoliina Räsänen HyPy dnf
Miimu Paavola P-P dns
Jutta Nieminen CCH dns
Marianne Westerlund CCH dns
Rosa Törmänen  HyPy dns
N-18 18 kierrosta 28,8 km
1 Anna Lahti KäTa 47:06,18
2 Eveliina Sarismala P-P 47:06,71
3 Jasmin Kansikas P-P 47:07,68
4 Laura Vainionpää KaKa -1 kierros
Peppi Heinikainen TWD dns