SEB 31. TARTU RATTARALLI 137 km, taiendatud 2012-05-27

nr

nimi

elukoht

aeg

kl_koht

M-17

238

Kalja Mihkel

Tartu

3:01:53

1

444

Vahtra Vahur

Tartu

3:01:54

2

9

Redi Kaarel

Tartu

3:01:56

3

266

Vahtra Norman

Tartu

3:01:58

4

12

Mäoma Silver

Tartu

3:02:11

5

288

Lauk Karl-Patrick

Saaremaa

3:10:08

6

644

Kivistik Gert

Pärnu

3:19:28

7

645

Vendelin Karl-Arnold

Pärnu

3:20:07

8

646

Juss Janar

Pärnu

3:20:07

9

570

Lepistö Valtteri

Soome

3:20:13

10

813

Kupp Alar

Harju

3:20:19

11

951

Melder Sergei

Tartu

3:20:19

12

774

Iljenko Tomass Karlis

Läti

3:20:21

13

921

Truu Mihkel

Saaremaa

3:20:35

14

683

Suvi Joosep

Harju

3:20:37

15

413

Pung Peeter

Tartu

3:23:50

16

643

Tõnismann Carl

Pärnu

3:25:51

17

1985

Saavik Siim

Pärnu

3:31:08

18

2017

Kelderis Nils

Läti

3:33:55

19

1305

Arula Kerdo

Lääne-Viru

3:40:22

20

1285

Saart Priidu

Saaremaa

3:40:25

21

417

Volmer Raul

Tartu

3:51:37

22

2088

Pedajas Karel Romet

Valga

3:54:00

23

1732

Valtin Kristo

Võru

3:55:12

24

991

Tsvetkov Sander

Valga

4:00:47

25

2011

Kööp Stenver

Tallinn

4:04:10

26

2028

Telk Carl-Felix

Valga

4:05:47

27

2074

Vahesaar Heigo-Elmar

Tartu

4:06:54

28

816

Kirsipuu Riho

Tallinn

4:17:59

29

1610

Kalberg Sven Erik

Tartu

4:39:36

30

1467

Noorma Timo

Tartu

4:44:19

31

1883

Hussar Karel

Harju

4:44:35

32

1998

Külaviir Markus

Võru

4:50:20

33

1609

Hordo Kaspar

Järvamaa

5:32:53

34

M-20

125

Jalakas Siim

Järvamaa

2:59:35

1

20

Tarvis Peeter

Rapla

2:59:36

2

10

Räim Mihkel

Saaremaa

3:01:53

3

37

Alamaa Siim-Erik

Harju

3:01:53

4

109

Eislers Sandis

Läti

3:01:54

5

47

Laas Martin

Tartu

3:01:56

6

203

Sepa Sander

Tartu

3:01:56

7

35

Neemela Kristian

Tartu

3:01:56

8

169

Silvenius Aku

3:01:56

9

65

Tootsi Mikk

Viljandi

3:01:56

10

90

Saarnits Sten

Põlva

3:01:56

11

28

Pruun Carl Heinrich

Jõgeva

3:01:57

12

89

Kuusma Maikel

Tartu

3:01:57

13

19

Matt Jörgen

Saaremaa

3:01:57

14

48

Lippe Kevin

Pärnu

3:02:02

15

76

Jeret Timmo

Pärnu

3:02:02

16

91

Kannimäe Mihkel

Võru

3:02:02

17

81

Soon Kevin

Saaremaa

3:02:04

18

18

Kivistik Kristen

Pärnu

3:02:06

19

7

Juudas Karl

Harju

3:02:07

20

178

Biedermann Daniel

Austria

3:02:08

21

13

Jõgi Villu

Tartu

3:02:14

22

126

Sarv Sten

Viljandi

3:02:15

23

168

Manninen Matti

Soome

3:02:16

24

166

Paajanen Mikko

Soome

3:02:16

25

98

Puntso Endrik

Saaremaa

3:10:08

26

88

Pikkuus Aavo Patrick

Tartu

3:14:44

27

96

Raudsepp Krister

Tallinn

3:19:27

28

156

Rebane Henry

Tartu

3:20:11

29

524

Vaikmäe Fredy

Tartu

3:20:19

30

861

Trigub Silver

Rapla

3:20:20

31

457

Kiitam Ivar

Tallinn

3:20:23

32

236

Holts Siim

Tartu

3:20:28

33

94

Laht Rauno

Harju

3:20:41

34

681

Arukuusk Arto

Tartu

3:34:37

35

803

Tilk Rait

Rapla

3:40:26

36

835

Selgis Jürgen

Põlva

3:40:35

37

778

Lainemäe Rauno

Jõgeva

3:40:45

38

885

Vares Martin

Tartu

3:43:34

39

1895

Suvi Tarvi

Tartu

3:53:58

40

1980

Vidder Kristjan

Lääne-Viru

3:54:43

41

397

Paju Kermo

Viljandi

3:54:47

42

1316

Kivastik Madis

Rapla

3:55:52

43

1718

Vooremäe Viljar

Järvamaa

4:04:04

44

1947

Pillmann Hendrik

Tartu

4:04:31

45

2025

Gull Kaarel

Lääne-Viru

4:20:39

46

1461

Uibopuu Ott

Tartu

4:21:57

47

1706

Lanno Timo

Tartu

4:30:14

48

934

Tars Sander

Tartu

4:33:46

49

815

Annamaa Rando

Tartu

4:40:29

50

1886

Kajak Tambet

Tartu

4:41:33

51

1740

Kaasik Tõnis

Rapla

4:41:37

52

1944

Sisask Sander

Tartu

4:46:39

53

1736

Visnap Thomas

Valga

4:47:29

54

1001

Kalve Kristjan

Tartu

4:48:19

55

1625

Pähklamäe Ville

Valga

4:57:30

56

1749

Khamidullin Timur

Venemaa

5:00:51

57

1517

Luhaorg Rando

Tallinn

5:03:08

58

1296

Jürison Marcus

Tartu

5:11:06

59

1633

Tars Tõnis

Tartu

5:13:54

60

1526

Vuks Gert

Tartu

5:16:34

61

1867

Meressaar Kaur

Tallinn

5:31:22

62

1582

Martins Sander

Jõgeva

5:56:07

63

2086

Lipand Sander

Järvamaa

6:13:12

64

1962

Ayal Andreas Ragen

Tartu

7:07:26

65

M-21

150

Abom Henrik

Rootsi

2:59:34

1

117

Andersson Lars

Rootsi

2:59:34

2

22

Austa Caspar

Tartu

2:59:34

3

108

Kornilovs Vitalijs

Läti

2:59:34

4

179

Duerauer Norbert

Austria

2:59:34

5

174

Kolakowski Dariusz

Poola

2:59:34

6

171

Pökälä Samuel

Soome

2:59:34

7

114

Persson Petter

Rootsi

2:59:34

8

64

Skujins Toms

Läti

2:59:34

9

97

Jõessar Janari-Joel

Rapla

2:59:35

10

113

Rossi Jussi

Soome

2:59:36

11

135

Neidra Rainer

Lääne-Viru

2:59:36

12

80

Persson Lucas

Rootsi

2:59:36

13

237

Küüt Märt

Harju

2:59:37

14

204

Laanemaa Kristjan

Harju

2:59:37

15

152

Bjelkmark Jonas

Rootsi

2:59:38

16

123

Kokk Kaspar

Tartu

2:59:50

17

107

Andrijanovs Reinis

Läti

3:01:52

18

173

Kaczmarski Wojciech

Poola

3:01:52

19

85

Alesmaa Martti

Rapla

3:01:54

20

56

Dedov Peeter

Tartu

3:01:54

21

57

Pruus Peeter

Rapla

3:01:54

22

68

Miilmann Rauno

Tartu

3:01:54

23

208

Ando Indrek

Tallinn

3:01:55

24

143

Wetterhall Alexander

Rootsi

3:01:55

25

75

Oolo Kristjan

Tartu

3:01:55

26

105

Safranovics Kristaps

Läti

3:01:55

27

6

Paas Markus

Viljandi

3:01:55

28

111

Dropping Ola Inge

Norra

3:01:55

29

462

Klaos Taavi

Viljandi

3:01:56

30

24

Schumann Riivo

Lääne-Viru

3:01:56

31

21

Arumägi Anti

Harju

3:01:56

32

38

Kopli Tarmo

Harju

3:01:56

33

67

Ööpik Esko

Rapla

3:01:56

34

92

Soo Allar

Jõgeva

3:01:56

35

247

Koolmeister Siim

Hiiumaa

3:01:56

36

121

Mandri Rene

Jõgeva

3:01:56

37

17

Välk Martti

Viljandi

3:01:56

38

289

Olkonen Erik

Tartu

3:01:57

39

228

Ilves Aivo

Viljandi

3:01:57

40

66

Leppik Gabriel

Tartu

3:01:57

41

2067

Vilipõld Kristjan

Tallinn

3:01:57

42

30

Aia Karlo

Pärnu

3:01:58

43

87

Veski Tanel

Tartu

3:01:58

44

41

Lejins Viesturs

Läti

3:01:58

45

77

Tamkõrv Helmet

Tallinn

3:01:59

46

232

Kivioja Raimo

Lääne-Viru

3:01:59

47

69

Kannimäe Viljar

Võru

3:01:59

48

248

Rattur Rajko

Tartu

3:02:00

49

175

Komar Jakub

Poola

3:02:01

50

100

Ritums Raivis

Läti

3:02:01

51

172

Antowiak Piotr

Poola

3:02:01

52

176

Modzelewski Lukasz

Poola

3:02:02

53

177

Skarzynski Wojciech

3:02:04

54

118

Balck Sebastian

Rootsi

3:02:04

55

115

Nilsson Ove

Rootsi

3:02:05

56

133

Jüri Mihkel

Tartu

3:02:05

57

151

Ahlstrand Jonas

Rootsi

3:02:05

58

414

Kiipus Hannes

Soome

3:02:06

59

184

Sokoll Christoph

Austria

3:02:07

60

120

Kaldvee Martten

Harju

3:02:08

61

148

Lindau Philip

Rootsi

3:02:09

62

149

Landström Johan

3:02:09

63

136

Puhm Reijo

Tartu

3:02:09

64

132

Vaaks Mikk

Viljandi

3:02:09

65

70

Puhm Steven

Tartu

3:02:10

66

93

Suur Ivo

Valga

3:02:11

67

154

Boillat Joris

Shveits

3:02:12

68

72

Valvas Vahur

Tartu

3:02:12

69

34

Jõgi Joonas

Tallinn

3:02:13

70

55

Karu Allar

Tallinn

3:02:14

71

185

Weiss Marin

Austria

3:02:14

72

82

Racenajs Kristofers

Läti

3:02:15

73

164

Sorensen Jimmi

Taani

3:02:15

74

142

Dempster Zakkari

Austraalia

3:02:15

75

170

Tiainen Sami

Soome

3:02:16

76

167

Paajanen Paavo

Soome

3:02:18

77

15

Vilumovs Ivo

Läti

3:02:18

78

162

Pedersen Martin

Taani

3:02:20

79

183

Schoibl Mario

Austria

3:02:36

80

181

Kapeller Hannes

Austria

3:02:38

81

180

Furdi Blaz

Sloveenia

3:02:38

82

215

Raag Kaupo

Tallinn

3:04:12

83

210

Fuchs Urmo

Tartu

3:10:08

84

355

Martma Kert

Harju

3:19:29

85

406

Põder Kuldar

Tartu

3:20:05

86

507

Salum Ants

Tallinn

3:20:06

87

616

Aia Kardo

Pärnu

3:20:07

88

410

Puhke Marcus

Tartu

3:20:07

89

394

Lukertsenko Mihhail

Tallinn

3:20:07

90

878

Kinks Joosep

Tartu

3:20:08

91

155

Gardeyn Gorik

3:20:08

92

367

Jonass Marcis

Läti

3:20:08

93

253

Gornischeff Artur

Harju

3:20:09

94

270

Käär Tanel

Tartu

3:20:09

95

321

Lejins Martins

Läti

3:20:09

96

453

Piilma Priit

Tallinn

3:20:09

97

899

Jürmann Kevo

Tartu

3:20:10

98

157

Meeusen Tim

3:20:10

99

329

Soosaar Tiit

Tartu

3:20:10

100

551

Vlassov Jüri

Tallinn

3:20:10

101

252

Ojaver Siim

Tallinn

3:20:10

102

455

Eljand Kristjan

Valga

3:20:10

103

308

Junkin Priit

Tartu

3:20:11

104

371

Tõnnov Marti

Tartu

3:20:11

105

268

Lond Rain

Harju

3:20:11

106

427

Reedo Valdeko

Lääne-Viru

3:20:11

107

905

Moreno Alfredo

Venetsuela

3:20:11

108

583

Pallas Helari

Harju

3:20:12

109

415

Tamm Tõnu

Tallinn

3:20:12

110

579

Rebane Renno

Valga

3:20:12

111

522

Linnus Sander

Põlva

3:20:12

112

250

Kotkas Marko

Tallinn

3:20:13

113

663

Rebane Priit

Tartu

3:20:13

114

512

Tähepõld Jannar

Tartu

3:20:13

115

217

Hussar Aimar

Võru

3:20:13

116

379

Pungar Rainer

Tartu

3:20:14

117

974

Künnap Janis

Soome

3:20:14

118

422

Varik Marko

Tallinn

3:20:14

119

545

Leht Magnus

Hiiumaa

3:20:14

120

499

Ozols Martins

Läti

3:20:14

121

620

Orav Ingmar

Võru

3:20:15

122

589

Veski Martin

Tartu

3:20:15

123

1750

Sitnikov Artem

Venemaa

3:20:15

124

344

Olle Kert

Tallinn

3:20:15

125

365

Sildvee Madis

Lääne-Viru

3:20:16

126

131

Pochaev Evgreny

Venemaa

3:20:16

127

562

Peterson Kristo

Valga

3:20:16

128

658

Salum Siim

Tartu

3:20:17

129

482

Kruuser Karel

Valga

3:20:18

130

773

Laul Raines

Tartu

3:20:18

131

633

Timmusk Kristjan

Tartu

3:20:18

132

541

Vakra Villu

Saaremaa

3:20:18

133

679

Tammsaar Kristjan

Tartu

3:20:18

134

625

Narits Tauri

Tartu

3:20:20

135

339

Kollo Madis

Harju

3:20:21

136

655

Viirsalu Peeter

Tartu

3:20:21

137

403

Taaler Taikki

Võru

3:20:21

138

465

Reimann Jan

Tallinn

3:20:22

139

504

Randmaa Joel

Tartu

3:20:22

140

651

Kivirüüt Margus

Tartu

3:20:24

141

540

Kuresoo Rain

Järvamaa

3:20:25

142

439

Taaramäe Reimo

Tartu

3:20:25

143

224

Kivistik Kristjan

Viljandi

3:20:26

144

282

Orav Erki

Tallinn

3:20:28

145

356

Lõoke Martin

Pärnu

3:20:28

146

165

Henttala Joonas

Soome

3:20:29

147

395

Tiivoja Jaanus

Tallinn

3:20:29

148

674

Nääme Alar

Valga

3:20:30

149

566

Raja Aigar

Pärnu

3:20:30

150

733

Eelmets Indrek

Harju

3:20:31

151

103

Davidnieks Artis

Läti

3:20:37

152

491

Hütt Petri

Tallinn

3:20:37

153

425

Liivamägi Siim

Tartu

3:20:37

154

612

Uudeberg Tanel

Tallinn

3:20:38

155

963

Pintmann Risto

Tartu

3:20:38

156

239

Juronen Pertti

Tartu

3:20:41

157

45

Ailt Priit

Tallinn

3:20:44

158

84

Loukkola Joni

Soome

3:20:46

159

720

Rebina Tarmo

Tallinn

3:21:04

160

432

Martson Kaido

Tallinn

3:21:29

161

739

Sildvee Märt

Lääne-Viru

3:23:25

162

797

Lillevälja Elvis

Tartu

3:23:26

163

667

Kesper Raino

Tartu

3:23:26

164

352

Manninen Ergo

Lääne-Viru

3:25:56

165

558

Kesvatera Andres

Tallinn

3:26:01

166

389

Orgla Maario

Tallinn

3:26:01

167

575

Palu Indrek

Tartu

3:27:58

168

402

Hion Lars-Erik

Tallinn

3:31:29

169

1277

Shirokov Juri

Tartu

3:31:29

170

1963

Raadom Erik

Tartu

3:31:30

171

607

Ispert Egert

Harju

3:34:02

172

710

Raudvee Märt

Tartu

3:34:03

173

1933

Orlovski Siim

Tartu

3:34:23

174

664

Pihelgas Andreas

Rapla

3:34:23

175

1165

Raudsepp Priit

Tallinn

3:34:25

176

1778

Pallas Robert

Harju

3:34:26

177

1734

Paide Ragnar

Tartu

3:34:26

178

1857

Grabbi Toomas

Harju

3:34:26

179

1752

Suurna Sander

Tartu

3:34:29

180

1225

Lepasild Raul

Tartu

3:34:29

181

630

Laur Marko

Tartu

3:34:30

182

812

Lepp Rivo

Tartu

3:34:30

183

728

Arop Priit

Tartu

3:34:31

184

931

Teder Rinaldo

Valga

3:34:31

185

724

Vilu Agu

Tartu

3:34:31

186

2040

Raivet Jaan

Tallinn

3:34:32

187

737

Tikku Marko

Harju

3:34:32

188

637

Veskimäe Veiko

Tallinn

3:34:33

189

1581

Meltsov Martin

Võru

3:34:33

190

721

Markov Helgor

Harju

3:34:35

191

636

Must Tauri

Järvamaa

3:34:35

192

930

Priman Silvar

Tartu

3:34:36

193

517

Lillelaid Tõnu

Tallinn

3:34:36

194

527

Ott Lauri

Põlva

3:34:37

195

1978

Leigri Mehis

Lääne-Viru

3:34:38

196

843

Liivandi Eero

Tallinn

3:34:38

197

682

Karrofeldt Kalle

Tartu

3:34:39

198

586

Lindau Mihkel

Saaremaa

3:34:39

199

526

Oidram Priit

Tartu

3:34:40

200

685

Maidre Margus

Rapla

3:34:41

201

611

Koosa Marko

Valga

3:34:43

202

734

Laius Ott

Tartu

3:34:53

203

736

Kull Mart

Tartu

3:34:53

204

546

Leppik Ahti

Ida-Viru

3:34:56

205

660

Veltbach Fred

Tartu

3:34:59

206

1084

Kase Mati

Tallinn

3:35:00

207

594

Joosepson Priit

Tartu

3:35:04

208

468

Oolo Marek

Tartu

3:35:05

209

565

Polt Kaido

Tallinn

3:35:09

210

1463

Lukk Kalev

Tallinn

3:36:18

211

2019

Rosenbrier Jonathan

Inglismaa

3:39:08

212

490

Arrak Tõnu

Tartu

3:39:27

213

1992

Märtson Mihkel

Tartu

3:39:46

214

1970

Bagajev Nikolai

Harju

3:40:20

215

919

Juurikas Veiko

Tartu

3:40:20

216

1938

Türi Madis

Tallinn

3:40:21

217

1035

Puhke Rauno

Järvamaa

3:40:22

218

758

Lepik Toomas

Tartu

3:40:23

219

1079

Mäoma Remo

Tartu

3:40:23

220

995

Türna Siim

Tartu

3:40:23

221

846

Taurins Janis

Läti

3:40:23

222

587

Sadam Alar

Jõgeva

3:40:24

223

786

Vask Reigo

Tallinn

3:40:25

224

1093

Laanemets Raivo

Tartu

3:40:25

225

1725

Parups Lauris

Läti

3:40:26

226

927

Kaasik Fred

Tallinn

3:40:26

227

906

Lillend Allan

Tallinn

3:40:26

228

1816

Berezhnoy Alexander

Venemaa

3:40:26

229

749

Sauman Silver

Tartu

3:40:26

230

1069

Linder Ivo

Pärnu

3:40:26

231

2069

Luidre Andres

Harju

3:40:26

232

977

Orav Kristo

Tartu

3:40:27

233

970

Janke Maido

Viljandi

3:40:27

234

1040

Mirme Sander

Tartu

3:40:28

235

1925

Muld Kristjan

Läänemaa

3:40:28

236

793

Vaalma Morten

Tartu

3:40:29

237

528

Ird Indrek

Tartu

3:40:29

238

537

Vollmer Siim

Harju

3:40:30

239

471

Saluveer Joona

Tallinn

3:40:30

240

1017

Raaper Risto

Harju

3:40:30

241

650

Kriuchkov Sergei

Venemaa

3:40:33

242

1726

Parups Juris

Läti

3:40:33

243

476

Härmatis Risto

Tallinn

3:40:33

244

866

Aamisepp Arno

Harju

3:40:34

245

487

Paulson Marek

Tallinn

3:40:34

246

891

Hagu Indrek

Tartu

3:40:34

247

1223

Kütt Johan

Tallinn

3:40:35

248

869

Liivamägi Toomas

Võru

3:40:36

249

1887

Ohmann Erki

Tallinn

3:40:37

250

701

Gorov Aleksei

Tallinn

3:40:39

251

858

Mulk Vallo

Tartu

3:40:39

252

1333

Helgis Priit

Harju

3:40:39

253

337

Vaiksaar Mait

Tartu

3:40:44

254

999

Järvsalu Teet

Tallinn

3:40:54

255

1097

Talviste Peivo

Ida-Viru

3:41:37

256

552

Toom Markus

Tartu

3:43:27

257

706

Havik Raigo

Harju

3:43:38

258

1141

Laurisoo Erkki

Harju

3:43:38

259

886

Säärits Taavo

Tartu

3:43:39

260

949

Dsilna Indro

Tallinn

3:43:41

261

825

Paas Markko

Tartu

3:43:43

262

912

Maremäe Raiko

Tartu

3:43:43

263

883

Kovanen Karol

Tallinn

3:45:55

264

2020

Masalskis Mantas

Leedu

3:45:56

265

831

Sova Ivar

Tartu

3:46:03

266

837

Pihlap Raimond

Tartu

3:46:06

267

817

Podekrat Targo

Tartu

3:46:07

268

230

Tuisk Priit

Põlva

3:48:36

269

690

Kirsiaed Ivo

Tartu

3:48:37

270

1966

Voormansik Tanel

Viljandi

3:50:01

271

808

Rohtma Valdek

Tartu

3:50:12

272

1881

Ernits Argo

Tallinn

3:50:42

273

1975

Inkinen Janne

Soome

3:50:44

274

1981

Tali Tõnis

Tallinn

3:50:45

275

742

Haidak Marko

Tallinn

3:51:26

276

628

Reinaste Ruve

Järvamaa

3:51:26

277

2096

Kullimaa Karel

Harju

3:51:32

278

1940

Agarmaa Mihkel

Tartu

3:51:35

279

1447

Laurits Hardi

Tartu

3:51:42

280

1994

Kooskora Priidu

Tartu

3:51:45

281

1377

Pääsukene Priit

Tartu

3:51:51

282

687

Lehesmets Alar

Tartu

3:53:41

283

1078

Valksaare Rait

Viljandi

3:53:42

284

1645

Jaanimäe Jan

Tartu

3:53:42

285

2085

Kallak Jaan

Viljandi

3:53:46

286

705

Laur Mikk

Võru

3:53:46

287

2036

Liiva Hanno

Tallinn

3:53:46

288

1707

Kohs Toms

Läti

3:53:47

289

1674

Särekanno Tõnis

Harju

3:53:52

290

1849

Pullerits Tõnu

Tallinn

3:53:52

291

1232

Saluveer Erki

Tartu

3:53:53

292

1453

Karjamets Karmo

Tallinn

3:53:53

293

1201

Henno Lauri

Tallinn

3:53:53

294

1099

Kade Indrek

Põlva

3:53:54

295

2104

Prii Paavo

Jõgeva

3:53:54

296

1139

Merelaht Joosep

Tartu

3:53:55

297

502

Veenpere Lauri

Pärnu

3:53:55

298

780

Kasemaa Janno

Ida-Viru

3:53:55

299

1187

Tukk Maik

Tartu

3:53:55

300

2034

Terasmaa Aigar

Harju

3:53:56

301

1173

Kilk Oskar

Tartu

3:53:56

302

1918

Arujõe Timo

Tartu

3:53:57

303

892

Põldmaa Koit

Lääne-Viru

3:53:57

304

1696

Zitzmann Dominik

Saksamaa

3:54:01

305

856

Pikk Marko

Tallinn

3:54:02

306

680

Lemmats Heiti

Valga

3:54:02

307

908

Saks Margus

Tallinn

3:54:03

308

1785

Kaasik Kaarel

Läänemaa

3:54:03

309

767

Kukk Janis

Põlva

3:54:04

310

649

Tamm Tanel

Saaremaa

3:54:05

311

1111

Kittus Kaimar

Tartu

3:54:08

312

1123

Kadajane Erik

Viljandi

3:54:15

313

932

Nestra Jaanus

Tallinn

3:54:17

314

1330

Pabort Ragnar

Tartu

3:54:20

315

1055

Rändla Raul

Tallinn

3:54:21

316

529

Pihelpuu Riho

Harju

3:54:21

317

1080

Maasikmets Marek

Harju

3:54:36

318

1152

Tuvikene Alar

Tartu

3:54:40

319

1013

Mõtlik Juhan

Tallinn

3:54:40

320

1782

Suurküla Vahur

Läänemaa

3:54:41

321

819

Brikker Kaido

Tartu

3:54:41

322

2094

Miller Guido

Tallinn

3:54:41

323

1456

Solvak Mihkel

Tartu

3:54:42

324

1383

Hingla Lauri

Valga

3:54:43

325

898

Tuuling Ahto

Tallinn

3:54:51

326

1722

Jürlau Noel

Tallinn

3:55:08

327

1781

Osjamets Madis

Saaremaa

3:55:30

328

1714

Janno Janar

Lääne-Viru

3:56:04

329

400

Fazõlov Maksim

Tallinn

3:56:16

330

1082

Laidvee Mait

Tartu

3:56:52

331

1178

Rammi Antti

Tartu

3:56:53

332

1136

Kruus Raino

Tartu

3:56:53

333

1267

Kaseväli Mart

Tallinn

3:56:54

334

1378

Laugal Emil

Tallinn

3:56:55

335

785

Rähn Ahto

Tartu

3:56:57

336

920

Värk Veiko

Jõgeva

3:56:57

337

1020

Raudsepp Raido

Tartu

3:56:57

338

1190

Nurmiste Lennart

Tallinn

3:56:57

339

1923

Toonekurg Kaido

Harju

3:57:02

340

1474

Valkenklau Veiko

Tartu

3:57:03

341

1209

Lääne Jaak

Järvamaa

3:57:44

342

1254

Tiks Priit

Tartu

3:58:54

343

1094

Vonk Janar

Harju

3:58:55

344

1331

Joosu Tambet

Saaremaa

3:58:55

345

1024

Räbin Lauri

Ida-Viru

3:59:03

346

946

Toom Kaupo

Tartu

4:00:04

347

671

Hanni Rene

Harju

4:01:59

348

1359

Seppa Andres

Tartu

4:02:25

349

1337

Liblikmann Mait

Tallinn

4:02:44

350

1077

Sagaja Martin

Harju

4:03:01

351

1045

Lomp Priit

Valga

4:03:10

352

2092

Oja Sten

Tallinn

4:04:01

353

1125

Keemu Mihkel

Valga

4:04:02

354

1666

Makarevich Pavel

Venemaa

4:04:02

355

1469

Sepp Algis

Järvamaa

4:04:04

356

1126

Tooming Marko

Tartu

4:04:05

357

2081

Joost Orm-Gregori

Tartu

4:04:05

358

2076

Kurvits Erko

Tartu

4:04:06

359

1896

Möll Heiki

Tartu

4:04:08

360

1176

Salep Robert

Lääne-Viru

4:04:10

361

1799

Käärst Rain

Tallinn

4:04:10

362

1073

Loitmaa Madis

Tallinn

4:04:13

363

1075

Väljataga Romet

Harju

4:04:16

364

1840

Ostnik Mario

Tartu

4:05:35

365

1010

Lepik Kajar

Tartu

4:05:54

366

1297

Matvejev Toomas

Tartu

4:06:53

367

2013

Mcdrevich Sandy

Läti

4:06:54

368

1683

Tasiemski Leszek

Poola

4:06:54

369

1658

Sergo Tarmo

Harju

4:06:56

370

1410

Täheste Tanel

Tartu

4:06:56

371

993

Lillo Martin

Tallinn

4:06:58

372

1409

Oden Indrek

Tartu

4:07:11

373

1615

Liias Paul

Tallinn

4:07:40

374

1312

Nõmm Marden

Tallinn

4:07:53

375

821

Härmsalu Jorma

Tallinn

4:07:55

376

1374

Sarmet Margus

Harju

4:07:59

377

2039

Holm Harsel

Tallinn

4:08:10

378

1207

Ploom Reinar

Harju

4:08:30

379

1594

Ülevain Eerik

Tallinn

4:08:31

380

1071

Shoshkov Nikolay

Venemaa

4:08:38

381

1196

Tamm Raimond

Tartu

4:08:39

382

1476

Orav Mart

Harju

4:08:48

383

1271

Lange Sven

Tartu

4:08:56

384

1542

Pirnipuu Marvin

Tartu

4:08:59

385

1995

Pähn Allar

Tartu

4:09:34

386

1130

Rändla Kaupo

Tallinn

4:10:05

387

1338

Asur Veikko

Valga

4:10:08

388

1308

Kallas Krister

Viljandi

4:11:18

389

1802

Leskov Rauno

Harju

4:11:34

390

1702

Säde Tamar

Põlva

4:11:34

391

1955

Saksing Siim

Tartu

4:11:38

392

1874

Okmees Tarvo

Harju

4:11:38

393

1288

Punga Rainer

Ida-Viru

4:11:49

394

1202

Mälberg Marko

Harju

4:12:12

395

1031

Tammera Eero

Tartu

4:12:13

396

1793

Ross Priit

Harju

4:12:13

397

1804

Kask Ats

Viljandi

4:12:14

398

1000

Teras Andres

Tartu

4:13:18

399

1402

Meeksa Roman

Tartu

4:13:29

400

2021

Margis Martynas

Leedu

4:14:32

401

2058

Kongi Aimar

Tartu

4:15:14

402

1229

Kaljula Andres

Tartu

4:15:19

403

1278

Roos Indrek

Tartu

4:16:02

404

2009

Tenno Taavi

Tartu

4:16:03

405

938

Valdmann Alar

Tartu

4:17:10

406

992

Pärn Raigo

Tartu

4:17:13

407

1795

Krooni Ragnar

Järvamaa

4:17:13

408

1532

Ots Aivar

Tartu

4:17:19

409

1408

Shor Vladimir

Tartu

4:18:21

410

1431

Sõõro Lauri

Tartu

4:18:25

411

1863

Tuulmets Lennard

Tallinn

4:18:49

412

2032

Aruksaar Markko

Tallinn

4:19:09

413

1772

Ojamets Mihkel

Tallinn

4:20:36

414

1639

Virro Meelis

Tallinn

4:20:40

415

1262

Morel Rami

Tallinn

4:20:43

416

1391

Eessaar Erko

Tallinn

4:20:46

417

1680

Vagel Jaanus

Viljandi

4:20:48

418

2111

Adur Antti

Tartu

4:20:48

419

1678

Farafonov Alexandr

Venemaa

4:20:48

420

1454

Teppo Peep

Tartu

4:21:13

421

1230

Lamp Marko

Tartu

4:22:11

422

1317

Kender Kaarel

Tartu

4:22:30

423

2118

Vodi Tambet

Tartu

4:22:48

424

1497

Ehala Erlend

Tartu

4:22:52

425

1414

Kallikorm Janno

Tallinn

4:22:52

426

1272

Udre Mark

Tallinn

4:22:52

427

1632

Kitsing Taivo

Tallinn

4:22:53

428

1783

Sisask Valmar

Võru

4:22:57

429

1870

Pedaste Erki

Tartu

4:22:58

430

1810

Küla Heiko

Tartu

4:23:31

431

1105

Tomp Lauri

Tallinn

4:23:45

432

1659

Jõgeva Kaarel

Tallinn

4:25:02

433

1690

Alaväli Ülari

Tartu

4:25:02

434

1577

Kaljumäe Kaido

Tartu

4:25:20

435

1110

Pruul Heiki

Tallinn

4:25:29

436

1997

Liiva Henri

Tartu

4:25:44

437

1435

Raudsepp Rauno

Tartu

4:26:11

438

1713

Jurken Aivo

Tartu

4:26:22

439

677

Tsirp Priit

Tartu

4:27:10

440

894

Toom Lauri

Tartu

4:27:38

441

1747

Krünberg Klen

Lääne-Viru

4:27:58

442

801

Jüriöö Olavi

Harju

4:29:40

443

2082

Härm Margus

Järvamaa

4:30:04

444

1982

Besstshotnov Artur

Tallinn

4:30:07

445

1888

Jegers Maris

Läti

4:30:10

446

1733

Poljakov Karel

Tartu

4:30:11

447

1301

Külasepp Siim

Tartu

4:30:12

448

1473

Reinman Ahto

Tallinn

4:30:14

449

1455

Männik Ahti

Tallinn

4:31:12

450

1132

Lepik Tiit

Pärnu

4:31:23

451

1346

Kulberg Ragnar

Tartu

4:32:13

452

2045

Salur Erik

Tartu

4:33:10

453

1553

Lõiv Elar

Tartu

4:33:44

454

1538

Paat Rainer

Tartu

4:33:51

455

1336

Press Toomas

Võru

4:35:18

456

1979

Metusala Caspar

Tartu

4:35:18

457

1405

Külaots Toomas

Tartu

4:35:24

458

1686

Sinimeri Viljar

Tallinn

4:36:49

459

1464

Veider Anno

Tartu

4:37:09

460

1831

Hagen Peeter

Tartu

4:38:06

461

2098

Kuusekänd Lauri

Harju

4:40:31

462

1266

Belov Andero

Tallinn

4:41:40

463

1545

Peerna Martin

Tartu

4:41:52

464

1376

Trolla Taavi

Tartu

4:44:18

465

1935

Planken Paavo

Tartu

4:44:28

466

1220

Kukk Argo

Tartu

4:44:29

467

1329

Rebane Tõnu

Harju

4:44:39

468

1751

Kosulin Alexey

Venemaa

4:45:18

469

1807

Ausmees Raiko

Harju

4:46:11

470

2065

Ratskovski Artur

Tartu

4:46:22

471

1363

Visnap Taavi

Lääne-Viru

4:47:29

472

1506

Kübarsepp Ats

Harju

4:48:21

473

1504

Õunapuu Kristo

Harju

4:48:21

474

1478

Alasoo Tauno

Harju

4:48:21

475

391

Karabelnik Kristjan

Tartu

4:50:33

476

1399

Karja Kaupo

Tartu

4:51:02

477

2033

Nurk Talis

Tartu

4:51:19

478

1407

Kaik Kaido

Harju

4:52:19

479

1060

Välkmann Indrek

Tartu

4:52:36

480

1719

Karja Rasmus

Tartu

4:52:40

481

1450

Piir Taivo

Tartu

4:55:52

482

1871

Ehasalu Allan

Tallinn

4:56:24

483

1860

Säre Johannes

Tallinn

4:56:24

484

1796

Lumpre Laur

Pärnu

4:56:26

485

1344

Madisson Marko

Tartu

4:56:54

486

1525

Nigul Hendrik

Tallinn

4:57:32

487

1527

Jaaksoo Rain

Tartu

4:57:32

488

2016

Martinson Raido

Ida-Viru

4:57:33

489

2004

Kompost Siim

Tallinn

4:57:35

490

2000

Maurakh Yan

Venemaa

4:57:35

491

1875

Kaljuvee Rivo

Lääne-Viru

4:57:38

492

1626

Tokmachev Mikhail

Venemaa

4:58:19

493

1486

Kekkonen Ragnar

Tartu

4:59:03

494

2035

Kaldoja Allan

Tallinn

4:59:28

495

1304

Orason Toomas

Tartu

5:01:17

496

1643

Geller German

Tallinn

5:02:51

497

2072

Pärnik Andres

Järvamaa

5:05:36

498

1499

Kotter Siim

Tartu

5:06:00

499

1780

Maasing Kaupo

Tallinn

5:06:26

500

1477

Nuga Ahti

Rapla

5:08:17

501

1515

Treufeldt Kait

Tartu

5:09:00

502

1846

Parri Erki

Tartu

5:09:10

503

1393

Vaasna Tõnu

Tartu

5:10:03

504

1513

Schults Markko

Tallinn

5:14:01

505

2048

Tutt Raiko

Tallinn

5:16:36

506

2015

Saarela Marko

Ida-Viru

5:17:36

507

987

Tark Kalev

Pärnu

5:23:11

508

1592

Leola Taavi

Tartu

5:23:22

509

1946

Must Hendrik

Tartu

5:30:34

510

1533

Hordo Kaarel

Järvamaa

5:32:53

511

1556

Mitin Vitaly

Venemaa

5:37:41

512

2053

Kelk Mart

Tartu

5:38:07

513

1987

Aasma Priit

Tartu

5:38:08

514

1552

Dapon Rain

Tallinn

5:40:17

515

1744

Eesalu Heiko

Tallinn

5:44:19

516

1660

Türk Raido

Tallinn

5:45:09

517

1436

Arras Kristjan

Harju

5:46:36

518

1869

Metsküla Tanel

Tartu

5:46:39

519

1460

Seidla Margus

Viljandi

5:48:03

520

2121

Ziehr Keio

Tartu

5:50:41

521

1861

Pärnoja Ülari

Harju

5:56:35

522

2063

Veldre Indrek

Tallinn

6:00:26

523

1890

Martins Andrus

Jõgeva

6:01:09

524

1501

Meigas Mait

Harju

6:01:48

525

1889

Zurila Aivars

Läti

6:01:49

526

1548

Laaneoks Erkki

Tartu

6:03:37

527

1728

Koster Heiki

Tallinn

6:10:20

528

1835

Sepp Jarmo

Tallinn

6:20:02

529

1826

Soodla Heiko

Tartu

6:45:15

530

1638

Greenbaum Tarmo

Tallinn

6:52:09

531

M-35

160

Joergensen Rene

Taani

2:59:34

1

31

Tombak Janek

Tallinn

2:59:34

2

86

Kargu Oskari

Tartu

2:59:34

3

101

Kalverss Maris

Läti

3:01:53

4

3

Rannama Indrek

Saaremaa

3:01:53

5

2126

Asavi Andrus

Harju

3:01:53

6

23

Öpik Oliver

Tallinn

3:01:54

7

212

Sander Marek

Pärnu

3:01:54

8

60

Krusemann Magnus

Tallinn

3:01:56

9

206

Pallo Rait

Tallinn

3:01:56

10

246

Malkov Vasiliy

Venemaa

3:01:56

11

2150

Ints Kalev

Tartu

3:01:56

12

106

Beika Normunds

Läti

3:01:57

13

134

Akis Sandis

Läti

3:01:57

14

354

Mikk Margus

Tallinn

3:01:57

15

319

Lepp Emeri

Tallinn

3:01:58

16

218

Puu Henno

Tallinn

3:01:59

17

27

Molev Juri

Tallinn

3:01:59

18

79

Hartmanis Oskars

Läti

3:02:00

19

280

Bergvald Gunnar

Harju

3:02:02

20

345

Kasenõmm Priit

Tartu

3:02:03

21

281

Teras Indrek

Tallinn

3:02:08

22

130

Maanurm Joonas

Tallinn

3:02:09

23

159

Rasmussen Michael

Taani

3:02:12

24

144

Sans Vega Alex

3:02:15

25

158

Furlan Angelo

Itaalia

3:02:15

26

83

Pütsep Erki

Tallinn

3:02:16

27

245

Arak Anti

Valga

3:05:03

28

43

Suppi Ahti

Tallinn

3:12:53

29

398

Malakauskas Aleksandras

Leedu

3:19:28

30

910

Sikanov Vladislav

Venemaa

3:20:06

31

1818

Brokans Raimonds

Läti

3:20:07

32

631

Võsu Bruno

Tartu

3:20:08

33

287

Alekseev Mihail

Venemaa

3:20:08

34

314

Kuhi Rainer

Hiiumaa

3:20:08

35

279

Kadarik Janek

Rapla

3:20:09

36

399

Kruuse Rommi

Viljandi

3:20:09

37

459

Peiker Urmas

Tallinn

3:20:09

38

267

Maranik Marek

Valga

3:20:10

39

331

Tiit Aarne

Tartu

3:20:10

40

1912

Lepik Jano

Tallinn

3:20:10

41

292

Tamm Bruno

Tallinn

3:20:11

42

640

Bodnieks Andris

Läti

3:20:11

43

313

Kask Janek

Lääne-Viru

3:20:11

44

275

Sukk Gaspar

Tallinn

3:20:12

45

572

Danilov Andrus

Harju

3:20:12

46

1124

Veide Hannes

Tartu

3:20:12

47

366

Pilt Andrus

Harju

3:20:13

48

378

Zirel Joel

Tartu

3:20:13

49

318

Narusk Hegri

Põlva

3:20:13

50

377

Einmaa Tiit

Lääne-Viru

3:20:13

51

416

Pallase Erik

Tallinn

3:20:14

52

430

Malkus Margus

Tartu

3:20:15

53

657

Valkeamäki Petri

Soome

3:20:15

54

445

Rips Leho

Tartu

3:20:16

55

569

Soojärv Andres

Tallinn

3:20:16

56

452

Alumaa Alar

Harju

3:20:16

57

489

Kõiv Kardon

Harju

3:20:17

58

324

Petrovitsh Üllar

Läänemaa

3:20:18

59

312

Randver Kristian

Harju

3:20:19

60

477

Laaniste Andres

Järvamaa

3:20:20

61

333

Leer Janek

Võru

3:20:21

62

486

Eensoo Ardi

Harju

3:20:22

63

290

Kalde Meelis

Tallinn

3:20:22

64

577

Tõnstein Andri

Harju

3:20:22

65

302

Kiuru Väino

Tartu

3:20:22

66

525

Vähi Ilmar

Tartu

3:20:23

67

520

Simberg Priit

Pärnu

3:20:24

68

351

Pajus Rene

Harju

3:20:24

69

360

Kaldre Raul

Harju

3:20:26

70

304

Maarits Andres

Tallinn

3:20:26

71

505

Muru Juhan

Tallinn

3:20:26

72

225

Johanson Jaanus

Viljandi

3:20:26

73

284

Tillemann Taikki

Tallinn

3:20:27

74

375

Villo Raul

Tallinn

3:20:28

75

531

Mihkels Stanislav

Tartu

3:20:28

76

518

Rebane Urmas

Tallinn

3:20:28

77

617

Lipp Aivar

Rapla

3:20:30

78

534

Vare Priit

Tallinn

3:20:30

79

623

Kompus Meelis

Tallinn

3:20:36

80

495

Halliväli Janek

Harju

3:20:37

81

374

Pukk Andre

Harju

3:20:42

82

359

Käsi Marko

Tartu

3:20:44

83

629

Maripuu Janek

Tallinn

3:20:53

84

642

Lejins Dzintars

Läti

3:20:55

85

460

Prants Janno

Võru

3:21:45

86

277

Laaniste Mart

Järvamaa

3:21:46

87

678

Leben Riho

Tallinn

3:23:24

88

493

Hürden Taivo

Tallinn

3:23:26

89

745

Kiivit Raivo

Tartu

3:23:26

90

521

Luiks Meelis

Tallinn

3:23:27

91

909

Metspalu Martin

Tartu

3:25:57

92

510

Aus Jaanus

Pärnu

3:26:02

93

435

Linnupuu Küllo

Põlva

3:28:00

94

533

Solovjov Maido

Tallinn

3:28:02

95

948

Sibul Jaanus

Põlva

3:30:46

96

342

Part Taavi

Lääne-Viru

3:30:50

97

328

Nõmm Raivo

Viljandi

3:31:18

98

1920

Ruse Margus

Tallinn

3:31:30

99

293

Miller Mait

Tallinn

3:33:04

100

1899

Kirsimaa Tõnu

Harju

3:34:03

101

1868

Kirsipuu Tiit

Tallinn

3:34:26

102

590

Eensaar Rain

Võru

3:34:27

103

1117

Hermet Priit

Harju

3:34:28

104

1019

Uusen Hindrik

Harju

3:34:28

105

1759

Kacerauskas Arturas

Leedu

3:34:28

106

382

Teppo Andres

Harju

3:34:29

107

1298

Ottas Kaupo

Tartu

3:34:29

108

1837

Jõepera Assar

Harju

3:34:29

109

1879

Ränkel Rain

Harju

3:34:30

110

1332

Puusepp Karlis

Harju

3:34:30

111

940

Parygin Dmitry

Venemaa

3:34:31

112

1135

Minski Jan

Tallinn

3:34:31

113

571

Kingo Priit

Tallinn

3:34:31

114

619

Viltsin Andris

Harju

3:34:34

115

722

Lumi Daniel

Harju

3:34:34

116

648

Laanoja Risto

Tallinn

3:34:35

117

1872

Rätsep Ain

Harju

3:34:35

118

448

Voloshin Vladimir

Venemaa

3:34:38

119

730

Ojamäe Tarmo

Tallinn

3:34:40

120

806

Sauväli Indrek

Pärnu

3:34:41

121

2107

Kaarma Aadam

Tallinn

3:34:43

122

474

Peterson Marko

Viljandi

3:34:44

123

305

Zirk Kunnar

Tartu

3:34:45

124

895

Toomsalu Andi

Tartu

3:34:47

125

968

Lepik Urmas

Tallinn

3:34:48

126

539

Looper Ero

Võru

3:34:50

127

542

Rool Margus

Hiiumaa

3:34:50

128

347

Tsäro Kermo

Tartu

3:34:50

129

1004

Joost Eddi

Tallinn

3:34:51

130

429

Riismaa Joel

Tallinn

3:35:09

131

672

Laub Gerd

Harju

3:35:11

132

950

Jamnes Jaanus

Tallinn

3:36:10

133

598

Kiivit Lauri

Tartu

3:38:39

134

1760

Viikoja Marek

Pärnu

3:39:53

135

686

Ojasalu Andres

Rapla

3:39:54

136

1787

Müür Ringo

Tallinn

3:40:20

137

1754

Haav Viljar

Harju

3:40:21

138

824

Haaviste Raido

Tartu

3:40:21

139

561

Suokas Heikki

Tartu

3:40:22

140

1676

Luik Janek

Valga

3:40:22

141

976

Kaasik Toomas

Tartu

3:40:22

142

1832

Haava Henno

Tartu

3:40:23

143

1877

Allekõrs Erkki

Tallinn

3:40:24

144

1727

Hüvonen Dan

Tallinn

3:40:24

145

2027

Koppelmaa Raul

Tallinn

3:40:25

146

1149

Arak Tarmo

Viljandi

3:40:26

147

652

Lõhmus Taivo

Rapla

3:40:26

148

662

Tiisvend Jaanus

Harju

3:40:27

149

775

Hanschmidt Henri

Viljandi

3:40:27

150

792

Mägi Indrek

Viljandi

3:40:27

151

1243

Ait Indrek

Tallinn

3:40:27

152

609

Talur Tõnu

Tartu

3:40:28

153

1721

Taklaja Karl

Tallinn

3:40:28

154

1858

Lilhein Urmas

Harju

3:40:28

155

850

Keernik Gunnar

Tartu

3:40:28

156

1092

Karolin Indrek

Põlva

3:40:30

157

1102

Kesa Raimond

Tallinn

3:40:31

158

755

Urbas Mart

Tallinn

3:40:32

159

942

Rea Tarmo

Harju

3:40:32

160

488

Järve Alo

Tartu

3:40:33

161

1446

Viispert Ando

Tartu

3:40:33

162

961

Raidma Madis

Tallinn

3:40:34

163

1072

Antsov Andres

Tallinn

3:40:36

164

1156

Saar Tanel

Tartu

3:40:36

165

600

Klaar Alari

Jõgeva

3:40:38

166

1133

Jõeveer Kaupo

Tartu

3:40:39

167

769

Tops Jaanus

Valga

3:40:40

168

574

Saag Härmo

Tartu

3:40:40

169

770

Ansko Ilmar

Tartu

3:40:42

170

791

Talviste Tanel

Rapla

3:40:58

171

860

Karu Üllar

Tallinn

3:43:27

172

833

Kikkas Riho

Tartu

3:43:35

173

933

Heininen Petri

Soome

3:45:59

174

939

Koikkalainen Mika

Soome

3:45:59

175

1825

Ruostetsaari Timo

Soome

3:46:00

176

1175

Kannike Arnold

Tallinn

3:46:04

177

632

Midri Rain

Viljandi

3:46:06

178

794

Truu Paavo

Tallinn

3:46:08

179

765

Raa Priit

Tartu

3:46:12

180

1738

Terasmaa Heigo

Tartu

3:50:43

181

585

Tammine Kalvar

Tartu

3:51:08

182

874

Elbrecht Erki

Harju

3:51:37

183

454

Ots Ivar-Illimar

Tallinn

3:51:39

184

1091

Viik Tarvi

Läänemaa

3:51:42

185

789

Vasar Kaidu

Valga

3:51:43

186

516

Raivo Jaak

Harju

3:53:40

187

2014

Semenkov Andrei

Ida-Viru

3:53:41

188

852

Tamm Veiko

Tartu

3:53:43

189

1758

Freiberg Sven

Harju

3:53:48

190

1509

Hints Eric

Tallinn

3:53:50

191

1574

Tenson Tavo

Harju

3:53:50

192

1197

Vahter Tõnu

Harju

3:53:52

193

918

Kostabi Marek

Võru

3:53:53

194

1679

Vaht Priit

Harju

3:53:54

195

823

Tiisler Toomas

Tartu

3:53:57

196

1803

Jallai Janis

Harju

3:53:58

197

1279

Vassus Raul

Harju

3:53:58

198

830

Lee Priit

Tartu

3:53:58

199

1253

Puusepp Taavi

Harju

3:53:59

200

1015

Sarapuu Indrek

Tartu

3:54:01

201

1226

Lapidus Aleks

Tallinn

3:54:02

202

1325

Mäesepp Taavi

Tartu

3:54:16

203

691

Paumets Meelis

Tartu

3:54:24

204

955

Pettai Jaanus

Harju

3:54:30

205

1318

Belickis Martins

Läti

3:54:35

206

405

Lapidus Boris

Tallinn

3:54:50

207

423

Milling Tõnis

Tallinn

3:54:50

208

832

Toomik Eeri

Tartu

3:54:52

209

811

Raadla Rain

Tallinn

3:55:57

210

1228

Voovere Peeter

Tartu

3:56:09

211

1041

Mõttus Mati

Valga

3:56:14

212

2106

Väli Pear

Tallinn

3:56:51

213

1939

Lehtmaa Meelis

Tallinn

3:56:53

214

943

Aalik Marko

Tallinn

3:56:57

215

871

Vare Tauno

Pärnu

3:56:59

216

659

Lippur Bruno

Jõgeva

3:57:00

217

768

Rooden Priit

Tartu

3:57:03

218

988

Kuusiku Kaido

Tallinn

3:59:05

219

1362

Nellis Taimo

Tallinn

3:59:07

220

1569

Laasma Martin

Tallinn

4:00:43

221

1910

Kauraharju Mika

Soome

4:00:44

222

1768

Mäesepp Andrus

Tartu

4:00:49

223

1108

Rundu Marko

Viljandi

4:01:00

224

703

Meidla Margus

Harju

4:01:34

225

1246

Mannine Sulo

Harju

4:03:01

226

437

Uutar Aivar

Harju

4:03:07

227

1739

Ivlijev Vadim

Ida-Viru

4:04:02

228

1322

Metspalu Mait

Tartu

4:04:05

229

2046

Kodasma Marek

Tartu

4:04:05

230

867

Lindsaar Indrek

Tartu

4:04:06

231

1914

Õunpuu Jaak

Tallinn

4:04:06

232

1293

Hanni Kaido

Harju

4:04:06

233

1188

Puri Tarvo

Tallinn

4:04:28

234

1289

Airik Rain

Harju

4:05:26

235

1170

Männik Aivo

Tallinn

4:05:28

236

2108

Vorontsov Aleksei

Harju

4:05:28

237

1034

Pedai Martin

Tallinn

4:05:54

238

1058

Trees Margus

Tallinn

4:06:23

239

889

Nurk Andres

Tartu

4:06:54

240

1370

Hagu Hannes

Tartu

4:06:57

241

1448

Siim Tarvo

Tallinn

4:06:58

242

1788

Tooming Andreas

Ida-Viru

4:06:59

243

1587

Hunt Egon

Valga

4:07:02

244

2037

Piht Egon

Harju

4:07:06

245

1090

Zukovits Heiti

Harju

4:07:09

246

1673

Kaar Risto

Tallinn

4:07:14

247

1237

Kangur Mart

Tartu

4:07:15

248

665

Morel Ülar

Võru

4:07:16

249

982

Vello Raul

Harju

4:08:06

250

604

Kübar Rene

Harju

4:08:29

251

862

Märks Marko

Tartu

4:10:24

252

1144

Kukk Raido

Saaremaa

4:11:29

253

1993

Kõrgesaar Margo

Tartu

4:11:32

254

1775

Keerig Erkki

Harju

4:11:32

255

1635

Niinimaa Taavi

Soome

4:12:07

256

1386

Beljaev Margus

Tartu

4:12:13

257

1951

Kaldas Tarmo

Harju

4:12:47

258

978

Tamm-Raudver Ragnar

Tartu

4:13:53

259

929

Pullerits Kalev

Rapla

4:14:21

260

1074

Budkin Alexander

Venemaa

4:15:16

261

1210

Lauri Bruno

Võru

4:15:19

262

1120

Maripuu Raul

Harju

4:15:20

263

1276

Pihlau Andrus

Tartu

4:16:03

264

1167

Ers Alger

Tartu

4:16:11

265

1677

Gotsev Pavel

Venemaa

4:16:28

266

1291

Ahman Lenno

Tallinn

4:16:31

267

1241

Noormets Karlo

Tartu

4:16:36

268

1213

Salundi Kalmer

Valga

4:16:38

269

1495

Praks Renee

Valga

4:17:07

270

1900

Nagel Rainis

Tallinn

4:17:10

271

1416

Pskhatsiev Yury

Venemaa

4:17:10

272

1836

Ait Aivo

Harju

4:17:12

273

689

Kiivit Tarmo

Tallinn

4:17:34

274

1212

Babkin Anatoli

Tartu

4:18:59

275

953

Schmidt Viljar

Tartu

4:19:11

276

1720

Toomik Siim

Harju

4:19:55

277

1703

Vares Ahti

Viljandi

4:19:56

278

1427

Rammulüüs Romet

Tartu

4:20:45

279

1452

Tänavsuu Taavi

Tallinn

4:20:47

280

712

Erala Ranno

Tallinn

4:22:00

281

1433

Pärtelpoeg Ingmar

Tartu

4:22:06

282

1185

Külaots Urmet

Tartu

4:22:27

283

484

Klaos Hugo

Tallinn

4:22:37

284

1621

Tiedemann Tõnis

Tallinn

4:22:38

285

1342

Ilves Tarmo

Tartu

4:22:51

286

1339

Laane Marek

Tallinn

4:22:53

287

1227

Mekk Toomas

Tartu

4:22:54

288

1268

Eiso Mait

Tallinn

4:22:54

289

1828

Kulver Rünno

Tallinn

4:22:55

290

1466

Lorvi Margo

Tallinn

4:23:00

291

1663

Alho Mikko

Soome

4:23:40

292

591

Hendrikson Tõnu

Võru

4:24:58

293

784

Pragi Karel

Harju

4:25:22

294

1153

Keinänen Tomi

Soome

4:25:24

295

1856

Hirn Mikko

Soome

4:25:25

296

1251

Tattar Sander

Tartu

4:25:31

297

1588

Soomre Teet

Tartu

4:26:21

298

1480

Yarovikov Artem

Venemaa

4:27:12

299

1891

Paju Tormi

Harju

4:27:43

300

1388

Nirgi Ahti

Lääne-Viru

4:28:25

301

1555

Jaomaa Janis

Tartu

4:28:34

302

1184

Tamsalu Rainer

Tartu

4:28:56

303

1401

Saar Jüri

Valga

4:30:07

304

1516

Luik Lennard

Tartu

4:30:12

305

1953

Leius Aivar

Valga

4:30:50

306

1423

Kalle Rein

Põlva

4:32:30

307

1335

Maripuu Riho

Harju

4:33:48

308

1437

Vares Varmo

Tartu

4:35:58

309

1101

Parv Margus

Tartu

4:36:31

310

1941

Truubon Ülar

Harju

4:36:40

311

1481

Suits Hanno

Harju

4:38:08

312

1960

Suits Janek

Tartu

4:39:38

313

1327

Seil Tõnu

Saaremaa

4:39:51

314

1813

Uustalu Arvi

Tartu

4:43:05

315

1211

Lille Marko

Tartu

4:43:06

316

1801

Hang Tauno

Tallinn

4:43:07

317

2054

Türn Tõnis

Tartu

4:43:22

318

1235

Paulov Aare

Tartu

4:44:34

319

1400

Simagin Ruslan

Harju

4:45:27

320

1614

Valjala Veiko

Tartu

4:46:47

321

1465

Vallimäe Valmar

Tartu

4:47:18

322

1986

Jõela Marek

Tallinn

4:49:48

323

1834

Raav Rauno

Tallinn

4:50:15

324

1174

Pääsik Priit

Tartu

4:50:26

325

1546

Kabral Iljar

Valga

4:51:00

326

1572

Kängsepp Tõnis

Tallinn

4:51:48

327

1765

Gensheimer Andreas

Saksamaa

4:52:07

328

1494

Müür Kalev

Tartu

4:52:38

329

1647

Viira Toomas

Tallinn

4:52:43

330

1709

Jansen Rain

Tartu

4:57:22

331

1576

Soonets Tarmo

Tartu

4:57:38

332

1138

Välkmann Peeter

Harju

4:58:22

333

1462

Laumäe Marek

Tartu

4:58:58

334

388

Peiker Harri

Harju

5:00:19

335

1601

Rast Henn

Tartu

5:02:18

336

1873

Meerbach Ando

Rapla

5:03:08

337

1215

Lehes Meelis

Tartu

5:03:16

338

1743

Kuusk Margus

Harju

5:04:46

339

1360

Univer Neeme

Viljandi

5:04:47

340

1937

Mällo Lauri

Tartu

5:05:58

341

1443

Povaljuhhin Aleksandr

Rapla

5:07:06

342

1429

Kivastik Rain

Rapla

5:09:01

343

1988

Sinelnikov Igor

Venemaa

5:11:31

344

1949

Härmits Riho

Tartu

5:14:00

345

1794

Lüdimois Mati

Valga

5:14:00

346

1701

Muravyev Vasily

Venemaa

5:21:49

347

1670

Ülper Indrek

Tallinn

5:22:36

348

1642

Kallast Siim

Harju

5:26:10

349

1518

Heimo Kaido

Tartu

5:26:22

350

1580

Saarts Taivo

Tallinn

5:29:20

351

1558

Kaskman Kristjan

Tallinn

5:33:05

352

2044

Hoffmann Hardi

Tartu

5:38:09

353

1644

Talviste Allen

Harju

5:43:35

354

1382

Leopard Himret

Valga

5:46:09

355

2066

Dooner Teet

Tallinn

5:47:36

356

1770

Annist Ardo

Tallinn

5:48:14

357

1741

Holma Tommi

Soome

5:50:35

358

1742

Kuutti Martti

Soome

5:50:35

359

1972

Soovere Laur

Tartu

5:53:10

360

1249

Miil Marco

Tartu

5:56:35

361

1568

Areda Tarmo

Tallinn

5:57:38

362

1598

Piilberg Valvo

Tartu

6:13:37

363

2031

Pürn Riho

Tartu

6:45:15

364

1608

Lõhmus Jürgen

Tartu

7:38:50

365

M-40

14

Kukk Sigvard

Tallinn

2:59:34

1

26

Kodanipork Raido

Tallinn

2:59:34

2

39

Maasikmets Alges

Tallinn

3:01:53

3

40

Palm Tõnno

Harju

3:01:53

4

61

Linkgreim Jaanus

Tallinn

3:01:54

5

52

Kalm Toomas

Harju

3:01:55

6

209

Neemela Kurmo

Tartu

3:01:55

7

202

Toots Valdis

Tartu

3:01:55

8

53

Laaneots Tiit

Tartu

3:01:55

9

201

Saamere Tanel

Tallinn

3:01:56

10

5

Heinikainen Jukka

Soome

3:01:56

11

54

Ridamäe Aivar

Tallinn

3:01:56

12

214

Mõts Olavi

Võru

3:01:56

13

58

Koch Kaupo

Tallinn

3:01:56

14

272

Soodla Raul

Jõgeva

3:01:57

15

211

Lagenõmm Aivar

Järvamaa

3:01:57

16

63

Rei Tarmo

Tallinn

3:01:57

17

219

Mõttus Tarmo

Võru

3:01:57

18

44

Antoniak Marek

Harju

3:01:59

19

213

Gristsenko Andrei

Tallinn

3:01:59

20

330

Lüüde Riho

Harju

3:02:00

21

11

Nook Reimo

Saaremaa

3:02:00

22

78

Rozenfelds Egons

Läti

3:02:03

23

226

Baranovskis Guntars

Läti

3:02:04

24

33

Sarv Jaanus

Viljandi

3:02:06

25

229

Kulbin Andres

Tartu

3:10:09

26

234

Ritson Jaanus

Harju

3:20:08

27

442

Soots Urmas

Valga

3:20:08

28

327

Luks Sven

Harju

3:20:08

29

576

Nappus Jaan

Tallinn

3:20:09

30

278

Vink Ahto

Võru

3:20:09

31

368

Artel Veiko

Tallinn

3:20:09

32

269

Kaur Margus

Tartu

3:20:09

33

411

Aria Sven

Tartu

3:20:09

34

393

Zarauskas Dainius

Leedu

3:20:10

35

59

Püvi Margus

Tartu

3:20:10

36

500

Leidt Meelis

Tartu

3:20:10

37

303

Rebane Meelis

Tallinn

3:20:10

38

438

Rebas Raido

Harju

3:20:10

39

480

Tilk Mart

Rapla

3:20:10

40

346

Kukk Martin

Tartu

3:20:10

41

323

Kuusik Leho

Pärnu

3:20:11

42

301

Aasoja Arbo

Tallinn

3:20:11

43

315

Piire Aare

Harju

3:20:11

44

503

Kont Sergo

Harju

3:20:11

45

299

Lõiv Paul

Tartu

3:20:11

46

383

Salus Ardi

Tartu

3:20:12

47

555

Heinsar Hardi

Valga

3:20:12

48

387

Treier Toomas

Põlva

3:20:12

49

384

Kaljumäe Aivo

Harju

3:20:13

50

241

Tillo August

Tallinn

3:20:13

51

340

Vilu Uku

Tartu

3:20:13

52

274

Reinik Vello

Pärnu

3:20:14

53

294

Koort Tauno

Tartu

3:20:14

54

431

Einroos Raino

Tallinn

3:20:14

55

538

Jaagant Priit

Valga

3:20:15

56

386

Jõgila Veiko

Tallinn

3:20:16

57

447

Rimmel Margo

Tallinn

3:20:16

58

262

Kütt Mehis

Harju

3:20:16

59

788

Talv Tarvi

Tartu

3:20:17

60

419

Pedai Andrus

Tallinn

3:20:17

61

338

Sala Arvo

Ida-Viru

3:20:18

62

595

Allekõrs Valmar

Tartu

3:20:18

63

99

Balodis Andris

Läti

3:20:19

64

316

Eiger Rein

Viljandi

3:20:20

65

370

Siimer Martin

Tallinn

3:20:22

66

523

Krantsiveer Janno

Tartu

3:20:22

67

548

Sootla Indrek

Harju

3:20:22

68

564

Oder Rein

Tartu

3:20:23

69

436

Karo Erko

Harju

3:20:24

70

249

Karro Margus

Tartu

3:20:26

71

353

Kaasik-Aaslav Henri

Hiiumaa

3:20:26

72

390

Leppik Janec

Harju

3:20:28

73

485

Tilk Arne

Põlva

3:20:28

74

222

Riismaa Hanno

Hiiumaa

3:20:29

75

506

Kallari Taimar

Tartu

3:20:29

76

426

Meier Heiki

Ida-Viru

3:20:30

77

839

Tikk Lauri

Tartu

3:20:38

78

635

Videvik Priit

Lääne-Viru

3:21:08

79

257

Vana Janek

Tartu

3:23:17

80

654

Lokk Sulev

Tallinn

3:23:25

81

881

Sucksdorff Mika

Tallinn

3:25:58

82

466

Aarna Indrek

Tallinn

3:26:02

83

341

Toome Roland

Lääne-Viru

3:27:21

84

2005

Balgabaev Ravshan

Venemaa

3:31:28

85

348

Kruus Kaupo

Tallinn

3:34:02

86

300

Ord Tõnu

Tallinn

3:34:24

87

809

Rõigas Paavo

Tartu

3:34:26

88

1715

Tukia Margus

Harju

3:34:27

89

559

Linkgreim Margus

Tallinn

3:34:29

90

1341

Vooder Mait

Tallinn

3:34:29

91

1530

Beitans Kaspars

Läti

3:34:29

92

1012

Mäekivi Andres

Tartu

3:34:30

93

606

Ojasaar Kalmer

Põlva

3:34:32

94

291

Maramygin Nikolay

Venemaa

3:34:34

95

580

Hang Asse

Tallinn

3:34:35

96

496

Arus Tiit

Saaremaa

3:34:38

97

941

Kaarlela Pasi

Soome

3:34:40

98

597

Klaaser Gert

Tallinn

3:34:42

99

828

Volk Andrus

Rapla

3:34:43

100

615

Kirikall Kaupo

Harju

3:34:43

101

902

Varik Leho

Tallinn

3:34:43

102

627

Mägi Tuulis

Tartu

3:34:44

103

717

Kull Erki

Tartu

3:34:45

104

592

Oja Meelis

Valga

3:34:46

105

449

Kaeramaa Gaido

Tartu

3:34:46

106

543

Sauga Indrek

Harju

3:34:50

107

424

Libeks Vents

Läti

3:34:56

108

494

Kivistik Kaido

Pärnu

3:34:58

109

470

Hussar Kaidar

Võru

3:34:59

110

996

Kaasik Andras

Tartu

3:35:31

111

1669

Parviainen Jari

Soome

3:40:20

112

2124

Fedotov Valeriy

Venemaa

3:40:20

113

446

Aus Andres

Tartu

3:40:21

114

936

Räikkönen Esa

Soome

3:40:21

115

599

Vsivtsev Vjatseslav

Valga

3:40:22

116

2022

Raasuke Erkki

Tallinn

3:40:22

117

1098

Parv Alar

Tartu

3:40:23

118

849

Villems Mäido

Tartu

3:40:23

119

2018

Laanemets Meelis

Harju

3:40:23

120

634

Kumel Tarvo

Pärnu

3:40:23

121

746

Hunt Toomas

Tartu

3:40:24

122

1444

Üprus Fred

Tartu

3:40:24

123

714

Randmaa Allan

Tallinn

3:40:24

124

1350

Kokunov Andrey

Venemaa

3:40:25

125

754

Maks Meelis

Tartu

3:40:25

126

923

Jents Reikko

Viljandi

3:40:26

127

704

Reino Indrek

Tallinn

3:40:27

128

1182

Kiiver Kaupo

Tartu

3:40:27

129

1198

Mazurs Ainars

Läti

3:40:27

130

964

Maasen Kaido

Tartu

3:40:28

131

519

Talviste Einari

Tallinn

3:40:29

132

713

Möldre Kert

Valga

3:40:29

133

549

Tupits Ivo

Lääne-Viru

3:40:30

134

556

Kivastik Ivo

Rapla

3:40:30

135

741

Sabulis Gvido

Läti

3:40:30

136

800

Poklonski Freddy

Pärnu

3:40:31

137

693

Jaks Indrek

Tartu

3:40:32

138

557

Soodla Paavo

Tartu

3:40:32

139

709

Raap Ilmar

Lääne-Viru

3:40:33

140

981

Toomsalu Ilmar

Harju

3:40:33

141

715

Matson Raido

Tartu

3:40:33

142

669

Vunk Kalev

Tartu

3:40:33

143

783

Nõmmiste Sulev

Tartu

3:40:33

144

696

Närska Alger

Harju

3:40:37

145

716

Koppelmaa Harri

Tallinn

3:40:37

146

707

Vutt Ingmar

Harju

3:40:37

147

851

Martinson Mart

Harju

3:40:38

148

1737

Peters Olev

Harju

3:40:39

149

870

Pae Andres

Tartu

3:40:43

150

467

Trepp Janek

Lääne-Viru

3:40:48

151

676

Lätte Raivo

Tartu

3:40:52

152

790

Peterkopf Indrek

Tartu

3:40:53

153

603

Sarapuu Priit

Tallinn

3:40:57

154

738

Hein Avo

Tallinn

3:43:27

155

473

Põldoja Alar

Tartu

3:43:38

156

944

Nõgols Eiko

Viljandi

3:43:39

157

750

Aru Aivo

Tartu

3:43:42

158

876

Raudsepp Raido

Võru

3:43:45

159

2091

Tsarev Sergey

Venemaa

3:45:56

160

872

Rannu Reimo

Harju

3:46:03

161

501

Sinisalu Andres

Tallinn

3:46:07

162

553

Joonas Juho

Võru

3:46:10

163

762

Hermet Jarno

Tartu

3:46:12

164

1194

Kriisa Kaido

Jõgeva

3:46:12

165

1200

Türkson Arne

Tartu

3:48:29

166

418

Hunt Aivar

Harju

3:48:30

167

1066

Vals Riho

Tartu

3:49:37

168

787

Uba Tarmo

Harju

3:49:47

169

945

Kukk Kalle

Lääne-Viru

3:50:05

170

1705

Pops Vahur

Tallinn

3:50:38

171

326

Zeisig Ivar

Tallinn

3:51:13

172

2116

Kallais Ats

Jõgeva

3:51:17

173

1928

Valgerist Allan

Tartu

3:51:38

174

702

Ots Aimar-Alarik

Läänemaa

3:51:39

175

298

Morjakov Andrei

Tartu

3:52:54

176

1964

Pung Andre

Tallinn

3:53:41

177

1008

Marjoniemi Pauli

Soome

3:53:41

178

1321

Veinthal Vallo

Tallinn

3:53:42

179

1179

Ivanov Alexander

Venemaa

3:53:42

180

692

Heinlo Andrus

Tartu

3:53:42

181

1969

Kala Imre

Harju

3:53:44

182

1967

Maisa Arbo

Harju

3:53:45

183

1387

Int Aivo

Põlva

3:53:47

184

1385

Roosipuu Aimar

Pärnu

3:53:47

185

1366

Brenayzen Ilya

Venemaa

3:53:49

186

971

Säälik Marek

Harju

3:53:54

187

1905

Ivanov Igor

Venemaa

3:53:54

188

753

Gross Neeme

Järvamaa

3:53:56

189

2038

Ellen Jüri

Tallinn

3:53:57

190

776

Suursild Teet

Pärnu

3:54:00

191

1121

Raud Margus

Tartu

3:54:02

192

1137

Pähklamäe Viktor

Valga

3:54:02

193

1694

Jõgimaa Rene

Tallinn

3:54:16

194

879

Aas Innar

Tallinn

3:54:21

195

1929

Veltbach Tõnis

Tartu

3:54:22

196

578

Eesmaa Andrus

Tallinn

3:54:23

197

1309

Ellamik Väino

Tartu

3:54:25

198

1189

Pihla Jaanus

Võru

3:54:46

199

2002

Lill Sven

Soome

3:54:50

200

1104

Võso Toomas

Tartu

3:55:06

201

855

Kurim Andres

Harju

3:55:13

202

1140

Kukk Andrus

Jõgeva

3:55:15

203

1096

Burkov Boriss

Tallinn

3:55:43

204

1203

Vau Andrus

Järvamaa

3:56:55

205

1622

Tõnisalu Raigo

Harju

3:56:56

206

1819

Puusepp Algo

Tallinn

3:56:57

207

1375

Teearu Neeme

Pärnu

3:56:58

208

1746

Priedens Maris

Läti

3:56:59

209

836

Lepiksaar Indrek

Lääne-Viru

3:57:00

210

1038

Idarand Urmas

Harju

3:57:29

211

1656

Radjapov Ruslan

Venemaa

3:58:55

212

1177

Pchelintsev Oleg

Venemaa

3:58:56

213

984

Kasela Neeme

Tallinn

3:59:42

214

1503

Lehto Tiit

Tartu

4:00:47

215

1897

Uus Raul

Tallinn

4:00:49

216

1426

Eljas Eduard

Harju

4:00:49

217

2073

Jörgensen Sören Rhiger

Lääne-Viru

4:00:50

218

802

Tõnisson Toomas

Tallinn

4:00:56

219

718

Alexandrov Grigory

Venemaa

4:01:13

220

1089

Aasmäe Arris

Harju

4:01:28

221

796

Väärtnõu Urmas

Harju

4:01:32

222

990

Randmäe Heiki

Viljandi

4:01:44

223

954

Luht Meelis

Tartu

4:02:36

224

782

Veevo Viljar

Tartu

4:02:40

225

514

Kiisk Veikko

Tartu

4:02:44

226

233

Neeme Virgo

Harju

4:04:02

227

1103

Vint Indrek

Tartu

4:04:03

228

1007

Altin Enn

Tartu

4:04:03

229

2075

Pirn Jukko

Harju

4:04:03

230

1866

Väli Reigo

Tallinn

4:04:04

231

2024

Tagapere Avo

Harju

4:04:04

232

2089

Maximov Mikhail

Venemaa

4:04:04

233

1145

Viires Henno

Tallinn

4:04:06

234

1160

Kliimask Tarvi

Tartu

4:04:09

235

1811

Sild Ivo

Tartu

4:04:12

236

847

Luik Mati

Tartu

4:04:12

237

2093

Reivelt Kalvi

Viljandi

4:05:21

238

1157

Külm Hanno

Tartu

4:05:22

239

688

Pung Jaanus

Tartu

4:05:42

240

1682

Forsström Markus

Soome

4:05:53

241

1236

Parts Veiko

Tallinn

4:06:53

242

1282

Petrovitski Igor

Ida-Viru

4:06:57

243

1216

Reiner Jaan

Viljandi

4:07:01

244

962

Stevenson Rene

Tartu

4:07:06

245

1859

Elmet Märt

Tartu

4:07:08

246

1193

Oja Kuno

Valga

4:07:08

247

1766

Pank Leino

Harju

4:07:09

248

1068

Rodima Janar

Harju

4:07:22

249

1384

Rebane Andrus

Tallinn

4:07:50

250

901

Raudik Raimo

Tartu

4:08:38

251

1191

Tamuri Erko

Harju

4:08:53

252

1292

Jäe Meeme

Tartu

4:09:52

253

1231

Ajaots Meelis

Tartu

4:10:31

254

937

Mere Madis

Saaremaa

4:11:17

255

1420

Lehiste Ülar

Valga

4:11:24

256

2064

Paglant Andrus

Tartu

4:11:30

257

1968

Seer Hannes

Valga

4:11:31

258

1169

Vaimand Roy

Pärnu

4:11:33

259

1507

Michelson Ülo

Tartu

4:11:34

260

1932

Malsroos Mait

Tallinn

4:11:34

261

1158

Just Alar

Tallinn

4:12:24

262

1280

Salk Indrek

Tartu

4:14:20

263

1046

Reimaa Andrus

Viljandi

4:16:02

264

1116

Rääk Tarmo

Tartu

4:16:34

265

1372

Uusküla Meelis

Jõgeva

4:17:04

266

1763

Keernik Toomas

Tartu

4:17:06

267

1106

Rullingo Eik

Viljandi

4:17:19

268

1245

Zakharov Dmitry

Venemaa

4:18:34

269

1018

Kond Kuido

Lääne-Viru

4:19:06

270

1373

Teearu Tarmo

Pärnu

4:19:43

271

271

Suvi Tarvo

Harju

4:20:07

272

1006

Kaldmaa Kaido

Tartu

4:20:17

273

1537

Tirmaste Meelis

Tartu

4:20:46

274

1855

Rotinen Jari

Soome

4:21:17

275

1122

Soonpuu Hando

Tartu

4:21:21

276

1406

Lill Meelis

Valga

4:21:33

277

1990

Zakharov Andrey

Venemaa

4:21:58

278

1042

Reisner Ülo

Harju

4:22:27

279

1208

Piirimäe Pärtel

Tartu

4:22:56

280

1428

Vainküla Veiko

Harju

4:22:57

281

2090

Smirnov Sergey

Venemaa

4:24:08

282

2087

Anton Ivo

Võru

4:24:45

283

2101

Kägu Hannes

Harju

4:25:20

284

1147

Salokannel Ossi

Soome

4:25:24

285

1148

Mäkelä Petteri

Soome

4:25:25

286

1146

Järvinen Tommi

Soome

4:25:25

287

1892

Aigro Marek

Tartu

4:25:35

288

1442

Ojasaar Tauno

Lääne-Viru

4:25:38

289

1163

Klippberg Kiur

Läänemaa

4:25:58

290

1234

Samoilov Aivar

Tallinn

4:26:57

291

1566

Sepp Aivo

Harju

4:28:38

292

1306

Randmere Ahti

Järvamaa

4:29:17

293

641

Liepins Aivis

Läti

4:29:23

294

1303

Käo Mati

Tartu

4:30:07

295

1487

Aardevälja Marek

Viljandi

4:30:08

296

1313

Polakene Mart

Tartu

4:30:13

297

1021

Sepp Veiko

Tartu

4:30:56

298

2007

Uusen Margo

Tartu

4:31:13

299

1314

Orunurm Urmas

Harju

4:31:29

300

1999

Junnikkala Vesa

Soome

4:31:45

301

1302

Puusepp Mihkel

Harju

4:33:23

302

1865

Täht Erki

Valga

4:33:50

303

1181

Smirnov Anatoly

Venemaa

4:34:44

304

1299

Raudpuu Elmo

Tartu

4:35:37

305

1695

Piipuu Tõnu

Tallinn

4:36:36

306

1936

Puhm Madis

Harju

4:37:29

307

1205

Olgo Raivo

Rapla

4:38:05

308

1142

Karelson Madis

Tartu

4:38:21

309

1458

Pedajas Kaidur

Valga

4:43:47

310

1218

Lumi Toomas

Tartu

4:44:26

311

1247

Lelle Rain

Pärnu

4:44:30

312

2062

Aron Hannes

Pärnu

4:45:10

313

957

Mikita Valdur

Tartu

4:46:13

314

1989

Kostrov Roman

Venemaa

4:47:15

315

1348

Uiboaid Margus

Põlva

4:47:19

316

1596

Werder Hindrek

Harju

4:48:59

317

1358

Nikitin Andrey

Venemaa

4:49:47

318

2077

Vool Meelis

Tartu

4:50:25

319

1485

Mauer Tiit

Tartu

4:50:53

320

1484

Künnapas Arto

Harju

4:51:42

321

1113

Kaasik Margus

Jõgeva

4:52:37

322

1777

Pärnalaas Aimar

Valga

4:52:40

323

1583

Roots Urmas

Tallinn

4:55:49

324

1343

Vaiknurme Marek

Tartu

4:55:53

325

1699

Porro Toomas

Viljandi

4:57:28

326

1475

Tekku Ivar

Tartu

4:57:28

327

1498

Sepper Priit

Harju

4:58:06

328

2102

Pärn Enrik

Tartu

4:59:36

329

1562

Lõiv Einar

Tartu

4:59:37

330

1845

Toompuu Peep

Tartu

5:02:19

331

1424

Karus Indrek

Valga

5:04:23

332

1367

Veel Villu

Saaremaa

5:05:41

333

1521

Roots Anto

Tartu

5:05:45

334

1468

Tõnisson Neeme

Tartu

5:06:10

335

1649

Kitsnik Kalvi

Jõgeva

5:06:30

336

1356

Koppel Mart Enn

Tallinn

5:08:34

337

1767

Trasberg Aivar

Lääne-Viru

5:08:43

338

1524

Salk Enrico

Rapla

5:09:01

339

1606

Kase Taimo

Viljandi

5:10:43

340

1809

Sirk Arvo

Tartu

5:10:44

341

1472

Lukkats Andres

Järvamaa

5:11:41

342

1579

Käos Valdo

Võru

5:12:40

343

1248

Kase Veiko

Harju

5:23:29

344

1748

Khamidullin Robert

Venemaa

5:24:22

345

1491

Maidla Meelis

Põlva

5:25:36

346

1605

Saretok Andres

Tartu

5:26:24

347

1570

Luide Jaak

Tartu

5:29:21

348

1597

Roomet Renee

Tallinn

5:29:46

349

1704

Bezrukov Vladimir

Venemaa

5:34:09

350

2008

Müür Alari

Tartu

5:34:24

351

1541

Kask Kalle

Tallinn

5:35:43

352

1492

Tarre Aivar

Pärnu

5:37:02

353

1761

Palu Andrus

Tartu

5:40:40

354

1723

Rimar Vladimir

Venemaa

5:40:55

355

1540

Enok Jaan

Jõgeva

5:41:53

356

1604

Kostõgov Andrus

Põlva

5:43:16

357

1885

Mutso Tarmo

Tallinn

5:45:08

358

1591

Sinimäe Margus

Tartu

5:57:38

359

1564

Variku Igor

Tartu

6:10:10

360

1681

Kuslap Enn

Pärnu

6:14:13

361

1584

Tamm Jaanus

Tartu

6:28:01

362

M-45

8

Karu Virgo

Tallinn

2:59:36

1

46

Vist Kalev

Tallinn

3:01:53

2

50

Kirsipuu Toomas

Tartu

3:01:53

3

51

Aun Martin

Tallinn

3:01:54

4

276

Tarassov Igor

Tallinn

3:01:57

5

216

Salumäe Priit

Tallinn

3:01:57

6

243

Olivson Sergei

Tallinn

3:02:00

7

273

Kristal Tõnis

Harju

3:02:01

8

670

Sammel Koit

Tallinn

3:20:06

9

220

Kuldmäe Toivo

Pärnu

3:20:07

10

309

Aia Alar

Pärnu

3:20:08

11

259

Kuhlap Kaupo

Viljandi

3:20:08

12

357

Jõgeva Toomas

Harju

3:20:09

13

408

Prükkel Jaanus

Tallinn

3:20:09

14

317

Ever Riho

Harju

3:20:10

15

434

Põldoja Urmas

Tartu

3:20:10

16

441

Uusen Tarvi

Tartu

3:20:11

17

332

Veri Aivar

Tartu

3:20:12

18

254

Suluste Jüri

Saaremaa

3:20:12

19

373

Kütt Ott

Pärnu

3:20:12

20

235

Kotov Raul

Harju

3:20:13

21

376

Beljajev Vladimir

Tartu

3:20:13

22

306

Tamm Andrus

Rapla

3:20:13

23

511

Andresson Raul

Harju

3:20:14

24

989

Ebber Andrus

Lääne-Viru

3:20:17

25

666

Kiudma Tarvo

Tartu

3:20:18

26

296

Pullerits Priit

Tartu

3:20:19

27

325

Toom Allan

Põlva

3:20:19

28

451

Nigul Alar

Tallinn

3:20:19

29

458

Kallakmaa Teet

Järvamaa

3:20:21

30

421

Kaasik Margus

Tartu

3:20:23

31

334

Danilas Meelis

Valga

3:20:23

32

547

Kiipsaar Raido

Tallinn

3:20:24

33

244

Krela Jaan

Tartu

3:20:26

34

433

Lember Alo

Tartu

3:20:26

35

349

Kollo Tiit

Tallinn

3:20:28

36

535

Puhke Peeter

Järvamaa

3:20:31

37

407

Kiens Jüri

Tartu

3:20:38

38

322

Laht Ilmar

Harju

3:20:42

39

443

Gorev Kirill

Venemaa

3:28:31

40

675

Burov Roman

Viljandi

3:30:50

41

227

Soonets Art

Tartu

3:31:35

42

2125

Kaasik Aaro

Tartu

3:33:56

43

647

Simulask Agu

Läänemaa

3:33:59

44

251

Lauk Andres

Saaremaa

3:34:27

45

2080

Nurmsalu Rain

Tallinn

3:34:28

46

653

Määrits Toomas

Tartu

3:34:29

47

1665

Mihhailov Viktor

Ida-Viru

3:34:29

48

2119

Kolk Valmer

Tartu

3:34:33

49

656

Kurg Kuno

Tartu

3:34:36

50

1192

Jaago Urmas

Tallinn

3:34:37

51

464

Seppa Andres

Tartu

3:34:39

52

975

Sarv Riho

Tallinn

3:34:39

53

404

Kaur Väino

Pärnu

3:34:41

54

697

Jürjens Erik

Rapla

3:34:43

55

1838

Kannel Alari

Harju

3:34:43

56

544

Viitkin Ain

Võru

3:34:48

57

475

Mölder Heinar

Jõgeva

3:34:49

58

532

Soodla Guido

Tartu

3:34:49

59

478

Paas Andres

Jõgeva

3:34:49

60

554

Lilienthal Marko

Tallinn

3:34:59

61

1672

Nurm Eke

Tartu

3:35:05

62

472

Kõiv Arvo

Tallinn

3:40:20

63

1076

Põder Priit

Pärnu

3:40:22

64

725

Bauer Heigo

Harju

3:40:23

65

673

Ootsing Tiit

Tartu

3:40:24

66

1129

Müllerson Jüri

Viljandi

3:40:24

67

829

Kivila Dag

Pärnu

3:40:25

68

766

Tapfer Remo

Soome

3:40:27

69

711

Brück Urmas

Harju

3:40:27

70

727

Jõekäär Märt

Viljandi

3:40:28

71

469

Kirsipuu Avo

Harju

3:40:30

72

795

Pintson Tarmo

Tallinn

3:40:30

73

760

Kurg Eke

Tartu

3:40:31

74

779

Põlts Heiki

Tallinn

3:40:32

75

857

Raidvee Priit

Tartu

3:40:35

76

744

Kasvo Kalle

Jõgeva

3:40:37

77

1065

Laidver Leho

Võru

3:40:38

78

877

Fedorov Evgeni

Venemaa

3:40:38

79

840

Truuverk Kahro

Tallinn

3:40:40

80

581

Tenisson Vaido

Jõgeva

3:40:51

81

868

Puhke Raivo

Tartu

3:43:33

82

614

Uus Jaan

Harju

3:43:43

83

320

Pundurs Aldis

Läti

3:48:31

84

605

Suurman Herkki

Harju

3:48:32

85

530

Pedari Aimar

Harju

3:48:35

86

509

Meitus Raivo

Jõgeva

3:50:43

87

911

Jool Urmas

Ida-Viru

3:50:44

88

1943

Voitka Urmas

Võru

3:51:41

89

613

Krasts Aigars

Läti

3:53:41

90

1894

Aasmäe Peeter

Tartu

3:53:43

91

1016

Ütt Madis

Tartu

3:53:47

92

726

Zukker Alar

Tartu

3:53:47

93

845

Jõgila Sven

Tartu

3:53:51

94

965

Köök Aivar

Tallinn

3:53:52

95

1389

Kütt Mati

Tartu

3:53:54

96

624

Albert Arnold

Tallinn

3:53:56

97

1059

Kattai Roman

Tartu

3:53:56

98

483

Jeret Kalevi

Pärnu

3:53:57

99

1112

Balasaitis Giedrius

Leedu

3:54:00

100

764

Pindma Vahur

Tallinn

3:54:01

101

1488

Soone Sander

Tallinn

3:54:03

102

2029

Tulp Rain

Rapla

3:54:04

103

979

Roosmann Peeter

Tallinn

3:54:08

104

1724

Sergeev Dmitry

Venemaa

3:54:13

105

2078

Joala Aleksandr

Tallinn

3:54:17

106

842

Taul Raul

Jõgeva

3:54:23

107

1221

Kaur Jaanus

Tallinn

3:54:36

108

1884

Rahu Madis

Tallinn

3:55:22

109

1206

Maasing Illimar

Tartu

3:56:24

110

2026

Kardashev Yury

Venemaa

3:56:26

111

1032

Jääger Heiki

Jõgeva

3:56:53

112

1952

Lepp Andrus

Tallinn

3:56:53

113

1011

Laansalu Meelis

Tartu

3:56:58

114

1283

Rinne Tapio

Soome

4:00:49

115

1755

Rikka Aivo

Põlva

4:00:53

116

2110

Loosaar Vahur

Põlva

4:04:04

117

1931

Aer Priit

Harju

4:04:05

118

1265

Tammetalu Tõnis

Tartu

4:04:05

119

1052

Lelumees Toomas

Tartu

4:04:08

120

928

Poller Peep

Harju

4:04:09

121

1264

Ollema Tarmo

Tartu

4:06:12

122

1792

Sistok Alar

Tallinn

4:06:16

123

1355

Pallon Arved

Valga

4:06:55

124

1131

Nurmik Andrus

Jõgeva

4:06:55

125

2100

Raud Ando

Tallinn

4:06:57

126

1057

Selge Aivo

Järvamaa

4:07:00

127

914

Koppel Jüri

Tartu

4:07:08

128

1252

Kalbus Hugo

Põlva

4:07:48

129

1482

Jõemägi Taimo

Valga

4:08:50

130

1030

Mägi Heiki

Tartu

4:09:29

131

1063

Veerus Ivar

Tallinn

4:10:06

132

853

Tiirik Tõnis

Tartu

4:10:21

133

1269

Raitviir Erik

Harju

4:10:28

134

1624

Suurmäe Indrek

Tartu

4:11:31

135

747

Ojasalu Tarmo

Pärnu

4:11:32

136

1119

Mõtsmees Priit

Tartu

4:11:38

137

1239

Hendrikson Peeter

Tallinn

4:12:13

138

2010

Kööp Andres

Tallinn

4:13:54

139

1039

Kivi Toivo

Harju

4:13:55

140

1180

Ottender Uwe

Rapla

4:15:07

141

1172

Kotter Avo

Tartu

4:15:19

142

1244

Paal Vahur

Tartu

4:15:21

143

751

Vask Aivo

Tartu

4:15:22

144

1143

Oksmann Allan

Tallinn

4:15:22

145

2041

Nurk Aare

Valga

4:17:07

146

1081

Liivakant Lauri

Tartu

4:17:17

147

1255

Talviste Tormis

Tartu

4:20:03

148

1051

Filatenko Mati

Tartu

4:20:46

149

1398

Tilgre Taimar

Põlva

4:20:46

150

1451

Sarapson Ilvar

Valga

4:22:45

151

1083

Inno Ain

Lääne-Viru

4:23:44

152

1238

Kinks Peeter

Tartu

4:24:19

153

1162

Oja Andres

Jõgeva

4:25:00

154

1150

Viljanen Juha

Soome

4:25:24

155

1851

Haara Petri

Soome

4:25:24

156

1852

Järvinen Timo

Soome

4:25:24

157

1151

Puttonen Kari

Soome

4:25:25

158

1242

Pärnik Jüri

Tartu

4:25:55

159

1195

Truusalu Priit

Tartu

4:27:42

160

2099

Vinogradov Vladimir

Tallinn

4:27:58

161

2112

Gumenyuk Alexey

Venemaa

4:30:26

162

1219

Kullamä Reeno

Ida-Viru

4:31:23

163

1711

Tamm Eerik

Tallinn

4:31:23

164

960

Luht Villu

Harju

4:38:12

165

1563

Möll Raivo

Tartu

4:38:12

166

1523

Randaru Veiko

Tartu

4:40:19

167

638

Õispuu Toomas

Tallinn

4:40:22

168

1115

Leppik Toomas

Viljandi

4:41:38

169

1214

Lainoja Teet

Tartu

4:42:01

170

810

Välja Arvo

Tartu

4:44:16

171

1906

Ivanov Sergey

Venemaa

4:44:26

172

1991

Reshetin Igor

Venemaa

4:44:34

173

1627

Makoedov Victor

Venemaa

4:45:08

174

1710

Rodygin Alexander

Venemaa

4:45:22

175

1368

Schihalejev Arvi

Rapla

4:45:22

176

1164

Visnap Toomas

Valga

4:47:29

177

1616

Viisut Margus

Viljandi

4:49:50

178

1026

Jakobi Ranne

Tallinn

4:50:26

179

2047

Rindla Tarmo

Tallinn

4:56:08

180

1971

Lepasaar Ivo

Tallinn

4:58:37

181

1560

Mahlakas Kalev

Tartu

4:59:44

182

1434

Karp Veiko

Lääne-Viru

4:59:54

183

1827

Suursoo Neeme

Valga

5:00:29

184

1183

Juur Tõnu

Tallinn

5:00:43

185

1392

Truus Jüri

Tartu

5:09:07

186

1415

Alekand Priit

Tartu

5:10:43

187

1500

Läte Anatoli

Tartu

5:12:04

188

1396

Tammjärv Kalle

Tartu

5:12:10

189

1983

Kipper Sven

Viljandi

5:12:33

190

1496

Jaanimäe Arne

Tartu

5:13:56

191

1996

Kuznetsov Valery

Tallinn

5:23:07

192

2105

Kopliste Antti

Saaremaa

5:23:15

193

1522

Lill Teet

Tartu

5:25:35

194

1519

Must Elar

Tartu

5:26:22

195

1340

Lorvi Urmas

Tallinn

5:27:17

196

1539

Sabiin Aivar

Pärnu

5:46:20

197

2055

Luik Elger

Tartu

5:57:33

198

1942

Themas Ain

Tallinn

6:06:03

199

1502

Pullonen Kalev

Tartu

6:25:34

200

M-50

62

Vilipson Marko

Tartu

3:01:53

1

256

Arula Raul

Tartu

3:01:56

2

255

Mikhaylov Ivan

Venemaa

3:01:56

3

137

Aava Tiit

Tallinn

3:01:56

4

29

Karlson Urmas

Tallinn

3:02:01

5

265

Viigipuu Toomas

Tartu

3:20:11

6

361

Rääbis Mati

Harju

3:20:13

7

363

Katin Vladimir

Tartu

3:20:15

8

2123

Parmask Peeter

Tartu

3:20:15

9

450

Ala-Jyrä Jori

Harju

3:20:19

10

297

Schröder Mart

Läänemaa

3:20:19

11

307

Uuk Aimur

Tartu

3:20:25

12

350

Järveoja Toomas

Tartu

3:20:26

13

283

Lepistö Jyrki

Soome

3:20:34

14

385

Ernits Ardu

Jõgeva

3:20:36

15

497

Klasman John-Assar

Viljandi

3:20:38

16

508

Viires Virgo

Tallinn

3:25:58

17

699

Mägi Arved

Järvamaa

3:30:44

18

958

Levitass Juris

Läti

3:34:28

19

893

Klimenko Aleksandr

Tallinn

3:34:31

20

392

Ozolins Ainars

Läti

3:34:33

21

822

Järveoja Tarmo

Tartu

3:34:54

22

401

Johanson Raoul

Pärnu

3:34:56

23

983

Santala Tomi

Soome

3:40:21

24

2084

Strikov Victor

Tallinn

3:40:23

25

1085

Noormets Aivar

Tallinn

3:40:25

26

708

Tasane Peeter

Pärnu

3:40:27

27

740

Nikiforov Igor

Tallinn

3:40:29

28

588

Teeorg Urmas

Harju

3:40:31

29

781

Küünal Jaan

Pärnu

3:40:32

30

568

Märtmaa Jüri

Harju

3:40:32

31

596

Liiva Enn

Tallinn

3:40:34

32

904

Krastinsh Aivars

Läti

3:40:34

33

844

Kümnik Jaak

Harju

3:43:40

34

807

Reitalu Rein

Tallinn

3:43:43

35

567

Tamm Tõiv

Tartu

3:46:14

36

1829

Roost Ain

Tartu

3:51:41

37

2071

Kuzmin Leonid

Rootsi

3:51:41

38

1432

Karmitsa Kari

Soome

3:53:41

39

1745

Altmets Raivo

Harju

3:53:44

40

922

Ekdahl Jouko

Soome

3:53:45

41

1948

Ilves Mati

Pärnu

3:53:53

42

777

Kallas Mati

Viljandi

3:53:54

43

756

Arst Alar

Tartu

3:53:55

44

1067

Merelaht Arno

Tartu

3:53:55

45

925

Kõiv Mait

Tallinn

3:54:01

46

550

Tulk Heiki

Tallinn

3:54:03

47

916

Veidemann Toomas

Harju

3:54:35

48

834

Raud Avo

Pärnu

3:54:42

49

1315

Kroon Olev

Harju

3:54:43

50

1204

Mulla Andrus

Põlva

3:54:48

51

890

Mikkelsaar Mart

Tartu

3:55:03

52

865

Rihkrand Illar

Tallinn

3:55:11

53

1459

Metsnõmm Mart

Tartu

3:59:04

54

841

Malmstein Raul

Harju

4:04:06

55

1233

Pimenov Aleksander

Ida-Viru

4:04:13

56

1281

Vare Ain

Läänemaa

4:04:13

57

827

Lepik Enn

Tartu

4:06:56

58

882

Tamkivi Alar

Tallinn

4:07:52

59

1653

Shumanov Tiit

Lääne-Viru

4:08:29

60

1005

Lebedev Igor

Venemaa

4:08:51

61

854

Kiigemägi Veljo

Tartu

4:10:10

62

1882

Ruubel Runo

Pärnu

4:11:32

63

1134

Kaukver Andres

Tallinn

4:12:04

64

1369

Henno Tannar

Tartu

4:13:29

65

601

Bolduzev Viktor

Venemaa

4:14:06

66

1512

Velikanov Konstantin

Venemaa

4:14:19

67

1328

Murnikov Viktor

Venemaa

4:18:50

68

2049

Mustafin Aleksandr

Tallinn

4:20:47

69

1154

Hanni Kalev

Tartu

4:20:48

70

1260

Roop Andrey

Ida-Viru

4:22:50

71

1273

Musting Aksel

Tallinn

4:24:41

72

1853

Turkia Kari

Soome

4:25:24

73

1323

Rantanen Timo

Soome

4:26:57

74

1786

Tootsman Andres

Tartu

4:32:14

75

1662

Keskinen Arto

Soome

4:32:16

76

1351

Karp Endel

Tallinn

4:39:47

77

1048

Einland Vello

Harju

4:44:29

78

1977

Uiga Jaanus

Tartu

4:48:09

79

1417

Lõhmus Indrek

Tartu

4:50:33

80

1958

Niilits Ilmar

Valga

4:53:09

81

1814

Romet Aivar

Tartu

5:00:50

82

1470

Paapsi Aivar

Tartu

5:01:38

83

1595

Väli Jüri

Tallinn

5:05:50

84

1730

Meindok Aivar

Tallinn

5:06:16

85

1585

Määltsemees Hans

Tallinn

5:06:31

86

1425

Haldre Margus

Tartu

5:25:43

87

1307

Külasepp Raivo

Tartu

5:38:32

88

1602

Allik Aivar

Harju

5:38:42

89

1575

Martins Andres

Jõgeva

5:57:46

90

M-55

205

Fjodorov Nikolai

Tartu

3:12:53

1

621

Merisalu Margus

Tartu

3:20:10

2

461

Jüriöö Tiit

Harju

3:21:45

3

1027

Liis Lembit

Jõgeva

3:34:25

4

560

Sepp Kaspar

Tallinn

3:34:48

5

593

Tammisto Priit

Harju

3:34:53

6

409

Lampioinen Kimmo

Soome

3:40:22

7

563

Adamson Peeter

Tartu

3:40:24

8

1056

Taurins Janis

Läti

3:40:28

9

763

Pallas Lembit

Harju

3:40:34

10

610

Teder Koit

Viljandi

3:43:39

11

896

Raav Aivar

Põlva

3:43:42

12

924

Drake Roberts

Läti

3:46:11

13

799

Seskens Leons

Läti

3:49:52

14

980

Pärn Olev

Tartu

3:53:51

15

1757

Nenonen Risto

Soome

3:53:55

16

913

Knope Agris

Läti

3:54:03

17

814

Lust Toomas

Tartu

3:54:04

18

1334

Hallimäe Rain

Harju

3:56:54

19

1033

Pennert Vladimir

Järvamaa

3:56:56

20

1945

Kooskora Toomas

Tartu

3:56:56

21

732

Krauklis Vairis

Läti

3:58:55

22

1907

Sammalisto Pekka

Soome

4:04:08

23

1050

Laisi Keijo

Soome

4:06:56

24

1025

Lepik Hillar

Harju

4:07:04

25

985

Luik Matis

Tartu

4:07:09

26

1445

Luhtasela Markku

Soome

4:07:38

27

997

Riidamets Martin

Pärnu

4:07:57

28

1898

Tamm Jaan

Tartu

4:08:38

29

1274

Cheredilov Aleksey

Venemaa

4:10:25

30

1543

Erofeev Alexander

Venemaa

4:12:12

31

1295

Teearu Karl

Valga

4:12:33

32

818

Sutting Jüri

Soome

4:14:24

33

1310

Aalto Matti

Soome

4:19:56

34

2115

Sjöblom Urho

Soome

4:22:35

35

1107

Anton Arno

Valga

4:22:38

36

1290

Kaukis Tõnu

Tallinn

4:22:49

37

1114

Haldre Sulev

Tartu

4:22:55

38

1511

Alles Kalev

Viljandi

4:23:45

39

1127

Ploovits Heino

Harju

4:29:48

40

1088

Kilter Peeter

Saaremaa

4:34:08

41

1629

Karing Toivo

Harju

4:38:09

42

1815

Herranen Pekka

Soome

4:42:00

43

1256

Mämmi Timo

Soome

4:44:16

44

1258

Jussila Osmo

Soome

4:44:17

45

1830

Buks Mintauts

Läti

4:47:17

46

2097

Paulus Robert

Viljandi

4:47:17

47

1637

Kõiv Sulev

Valga

4:49:50

48

1257

Hankaniemi Juha

Soome

4:50:16

49

1691

Mändmets Adu

Tartu

4:51:51

50

1379

Lepik Arvo

Tallinn

4:57:31

51

1457

Nellis Toivo

Tallinn

5:01:12

52

1520

Vähi Tõnu

Harju

5:02:31

53

1275

Heinonen Hannu

Soome

5:09:12

54

1689

Hellsten Hannu

Soome

5:11:47

55

1571

Riik Toivo

Tartu

5:15:22

56

1565

Tammik Kalev

Pärnu

5:20:54

57

1641

Sulg Henno

Põlva

5:37:11

58

1876

Velthut Kalev

Tallinn

5:45:05

59

M-60

463

Saarep Peeter

Valga

3:33:58

1

723

Dainis Andris

Läti

3:34:33

2

536

Toss Kaarel

Viljandi

3:34:36

3

757

Jõgi Jaan

Võru

3:40:21

4

1086

Lee Are

Tartu

3:40:23

5

863

Oot Anti

Tartu

3:43:34

6

748

Kisis Janis

Läti

3:53:51

7

994

Lind Kalevi

Soome

3:53:53

8

880

Kykyrin Jaakko

Soome

3:53:54

9

1756

Peltola Tapani

Soome

3:54:03

10

1044

Riismaa Rein

Harju

3:54:20

11

698

Purins Janis

Läti

3:56:54

12

1037

Koivisto Veikko

Soome

3:56:56

13

900

Streng Lasse

Soome

4:00:56

14

1263

Lukk Juhan

Läänemaa

4:04:06

15

1043

Änilane Juhan

Viljandi

4:06:56

16

1419

Balõnski Peeter

Viljandi

4:10:08

17

1224

Kinnunen Hannu

Soome

4:22:26

18

1240

Parve Ain

Tallinn

4:22:49

19

1168

Vaindlo Raul

Tallinn

4:31:24

20

1528

Hämäläinen Markku

Soome

4:33:28

21

1250

Hanni Tarmo

Harju

4:36:23

22

1326

Riismaa Tiit

Tallinn

4:49:48

23

1438

Jürmann Ants

Tallinn

5:17:33

24

1655

Onnela Simo

Soome

5:23:24

25

1820

Kuha Juhani

Soome

5:38:38

26

1510

Saarend Mati

Lääne-Viru

6:28:16

27

M-65

719

Kari Veijo

Soome

3:54:19

1

743

Kenttä Veikko

Soome

3:55:03

2

1054

Odamus Tõnu

Harju

4:04:08

3

1617

Kikkas Andres

Tartu

4:15:19

4

1380

Mikelsons Andris

Läti

4:16:01

5

2083

Härm Leo

Viljandi

4:17:11

6

1062

Hovi Seppo

Soome

4:18:56

7

1422

Kallemets Mati

Läänemaa

4:20:46

8

887

Rantala Seppo

Soome

4:25:16

9

1403

Külaots Edgar

Tartu

4:35:24

10

2030

Päären Hugo

Jõgeva

4:39:49

11

1161

Rintala Jukka

Soome

4:59:44

12

1561

Parygin Alexander

Venemaa

5:03:06

13

1640

Melander Hans

Soome

5:46:39

14

1557

Vilberg Voova

Tallinn

6:38:21

15

M-70

261

Koch Kalju

Tallinn

3:20:08

1

915

Laas Johan

Harju

3:53:59

2

1911

Tuohimaa Arvi

Soome

4:50:25

3

1531

Puri Heino

Tartu

5:48:23

4

M-75

1311

Podnieks Imants

Läti

4:15:19

1

1607

Sillari Anatoli

Tartu

7:22:15

2

N-17

381

Lepik Sirje

Tartu

3:20:35

1

694

Lang Mae

Tartu

3:34:38

2

2001

Kalm Kelly

Harju

3:53:41

3

1959

Meshkova Anastassia

Tallinn

4:30:11

4

1926

Klippberg Kelly

Läänemaa

4:50:16

5

2059

Laane Kerttu-Liis

Tallinn

5:30:34

6

N-20

3018

Furmane Madara

Läti

3:01:57

1

3006

Rist Daisi

Harju

3:01:57

2

3010

Uibokand Janelle

Tartu

3:20:43

3

3024

Sten Emma

Soome

3:34:36

4

3016

Lauk Piret

Tallinn

3:46:12

5

1284

Lauri Kristiine

Võru

4:57:31

6

N-21

3003

Rist Liisi

Harju

3:01:54

1

3004

Lepistö Lotta

Soome

3:01:54

2

3002

Ehrberg Liisa

Rapla

3:01:55

3

3025

Lilja Laura

Soome

3:01:57

4

3008

Rozlapa Dana

Läti

3:01:59

5

3020

Rossi Maija

Soome

3:02:00

6

3007

Lainevee Ivika

Tartu

3:20:13

7

3026

Hartmane Dace

3:20:28

8

3021

Kurgjärv Jaanika

Tartu

3:20:30

9

3011

Parm Signe

Tallinn

3:23:24

10

3023

Lindström Anna

Soome

3:23:26

11

3019

Smite Liga

Läti

3:35:04

12

947

Vaiksaar Sille

Tartu

3:35:06

13

986

Viir Sirli

Harju

3:40:25

14

804

Kvedere Maija

Läti

3:40:27

15

771

Puhu Sille

Viljandi

3:40:28

16

1002

Mikson Margit

Tartu

3:40:31

17

602

Veske Annika

Tartu

3:40:44

18

3014

Kuuskvere Maarja

Tartu

3:53:59

19

966

Luiks Ülle

Tallinn

3:56:57

20

1070

Sepp Marika

Lääne-Viru

4:00:52

21

1904

Rajaste Kerli

Tartu

4:01:58

22

1934

Preegel Pille

Tallinn

4:04:04

23

1973

Mets Maret

Tartu

4:04:15

24

2050

Leetma Kerdi

Tartu

4:07:05

25

1061

Peiker Kaidi

Tartu

4:08:06

26

2060

Tulik Maarja

Võru

4:13:27

27

1688

Zakharova Yulia

Venemaa

4:18:34

28

1421

Pauskar Heret

Tartu

4:20:45

29

1789

Laos Meeli

Läänemaa

4:20:47

30

1903

Mägi Eve

Viljandi

4:20:48

31

1397

Rannik Reet

Valga

4:22:04

32

1404

Lemsalu Katrin

Tartu

4:22:05

33

1394

Tukk Kristel

Tartu

4:22:26

34

1634

Mälgi Ailen

Tartu

4:23:44

35

2043

Piik Merilin

Järvamaa

4:25:20

36

1922

Ruut Pirjo

Tallinn

4:25:20

37

1628

Ilves Kirli

Valga

4:30:13

38

1708

Pärn Epp

Tartu

4:33:32

39

1395

Künnapas Margit

Tartu

4:35:30

40

1559

Õun Eneke

Tallinn

4:37:09

41

1798

Laidver Eike

Võru

4:40:19

42

1547

Männik Marju

Tallinn

4:40:20

43

1965

Laine Kädi

Tartu

4:52:48

44

1364

Kulver Anneli

Tallinn

4:54:18

45

1493

Künnapas Ingrit

Tartu

4:57:40

46

1412

Viljalo Liisi

Tallinn

5:03:08

47

1878

Müür Merlin

Valga

5:07:10

48

1449

Allik Grete

Tartu

5:08:41

49

2070

Tamm Maris

Tartu

5:09:03

50

1411

Ojasoon Ave

Viljandi

5:18:19

51

1927

Lukk Kadri

Läänemaa

5:25:30

52

1636

Parts Valli

Tallinn

5:27:12

53

2122

Kivilo-Paas Evelin

Tallinn

5:31:22

54

1631

Ploovits Marion

Tartu

5:31:26

55

1687

Kütt Kristel

Tallinn

5:32:51

56

2079

Kikas Anu

Võru

5:38:00

57

1776

Teppo Kristi

Tartu

5:38:07

58

1671

Säinast Inger

Tallinn

5:41:17

59

1646

Kiudorv Maire

Tartu

5:53:16

60

1771

Värv Aivi

Tartu

5:53:16

61

1806

Ausmees Evelin

Harju

5:54:53

62

1603

Männik Aurika

Tallinn

5:56:35

63

1693

Varis Annika

Tallinn

6:03:38

64

1817

Ilves Kerly

Tartu

6:12:58

65

2056

Ojaste Pirje

Tallinn

6:15:49

66

2006

Roze Inga

Läti

6:30:19

67

1551

Meigas Maarja

Harju

6:55:39

68

N-35

3001

Treier Grete

Tartu

3:01:53

1

3022

Mäntysaari Maarit

Soome

3:20:15

2

888

Aagver Maris

Harju

3:40:29

3

3013

Koll Pirje

Tartu

3:40:31

4

873

Tühis Anneli

Tallinn

3:40:42

5

3015

Kool Inge

Tartu

3:43:41

6

729

Leppik Elle

Tartu

3:53:53

7

1618

Järvalt Renna

Harju

3:54:16

8

1128

Pihlak Evelin

Tartu

3:55:11

9

1880

Berning Janika

Harju

4:04:03

10

1529

Kiskonen Merle

Harju

4:04:03

11

1623

Lehtme Kadri

Võru

4:04:08

12

1320

Teder Egle

Valga

4:05:48

13

1199

Lilienthal Margery

Harju

4:12:13

14

1439

Palumaa Pille

Järvamaa

4:22:27

15

1345

Adamson Monika

Tartu

4:29:37

16

1371

Tuisk Age

Harju

4:32:22

17

2051

Samolberg Janet

Lääne-Viru

4:53:02

18

1698

Koger Kristel

Tartu

4:59:06

19

2052

Aas Annika

Tartu

5:26:24

20

1800

Käärst Kärt

Tallinn

5:38:32

21

1930

Kiisk Katrin

Tartu

5:42:32

22

1611

Telgmaa Piret

Tartu

5:49:21

23

N-40

848

Ulp Mare

Tallinn

3:54:22

1

1893

Possul Kadri

Tallinn

3:56:55

2

926

Klauza Laima

Läti

3:57:38

3

1100

Sauga Mari

Harju

4:09:03

4

1064

Peets Vivika

Tartu

4:20:48

5

1217

Järvinen Minna

Soome

4:25:25

6

1667

Jõemetsa Kadri

Pärnu

4:49:51

7

1573

Kaasik Signe

Tartu

4:50:35

8

1648

Sootla Merle

Jõgeva

5:06:31

9

1489

Kuus Maila

Tartu

5:29:02

10

1535

Kallak Kaire

Tartu

5:35:42

11

1921

Koort Külli

Tallinn

5:58:05

12

N-45

3009

Lang Tea

Tartu

3:20:27

1

1957

Elias-Soots Maie

Tartu

4:12:14

2

1390

Kinks Reet

Tartu

4:22:30

3

1159

Inno Kadi

Lääne-Viru

4:23:44

4

1612

Palm Tiia

Tartu

5:38:08

5

1589

Lepistö Tuula

Soome

5:42:58

6

N-50

1430

Lehtoja Eha

Pärnu

3:54:03

1

1361

Ekdahl Annika

Soome

4:20:14

2

2095

Aigro Ene

Valga

4:31:53

3

1590

Einland Maimu

Harju

4:44:29

4

1418

Lõhmus Silja

Tartu

4:50:33

5

2057

Lint Merle

Tartu

5:52:41

6

N-55

1823

Backman Maria

Soome

5:45:02

1

1822

Vistinaho Tytti

Soome

5:45:41

2

1821

Hagström Elisabeth

Soome

5:53:28

3

1824

Stenborg Eva

Soome

5:53:28

4

N-60

1593

Prans Leili

Tartu

5:47:44

1

N-65

1567

Sirkel Aino

Tartu

5:56:48

1