Vuelta Vantaa 22.07.2012
97 km
Nro Nimi Seura/Joukkue
1 155 Iiris Lopez Porvoo 2:37:32
2 36 Maija Syrjä Nummen Ponnistus 2:43:07
3 173 Anne Karppinen PKK 2:43:07
4 73 Miia-Maija Salmi Tawast Cycling Club 2:55:48
5 115 Tiina Laino Cycle Center Team 2:56:29
6 40 Ritva Leinonen Team Gir`s 3:02:56
7 161 Merja Hanski CCH 3:13:29
8 72 Tiina Nieminen Tawast Cycling Club 3:14:23
9 83 Sanna Lassila OP-Pohjola 3:18:04
10 104 Ritva Nihtilä MTBCF 3:18:04
11 94 Johanna Lihr Helsinki 3:50:44
1 158 Niclas Colliander Aviapolis VIP 2:23:05
2 177 Jussi Hytönen Zeus 2:23:05
3 151 Ossi Vuola KuoPys/FOCUS 2:23:05
4 107 Leo Laakkonen Kummola Cycling 2:23:05
5 58 Timo Torpo Kaaro 2:23:05
6 2 Juha Tiihonen Aviapolis Hard 2:23:05
7 33 Juha Parviainen Akilles 2:23:05
8 168 Hannu Koimäki Vantaan pyöräilijät 2:23:05
9 131 Jan Mansner Porvoo 2:23:05
10 150 Timo Ansamaa Nurmijärvi 2:23:05
11 126 Seppo Kettunen Espoon Tapiot 2:23:05
12 76 Juha Kakko RVP/Sakki 2:23:05
13 184 Petteri Mäkelä Royal Cycling Team 2:23:05
14 20 Jukka Tiitinen JJJTEAM/Zeus 2:23:05
15 46 Teemu Ramstedt HEVITE 2:23:05
16 100 Luis Fraile Zeus 2:23:05
17 75 Kimmo Kattelus RVP/Sakki 2:23:05
18 11 Esko Lius CCH 2:23:05
19 45 Ville Pikkarainen HEVITE 2:23:05
20 186 Ville Himberg Reaktor Stanga 2:23:05
21 130 Joni Kanerva KoPy 2:23:05
22 53 Aki Ekroos Zeus 2:23:05
23 8 Petri Rinkinen Aviapolis Strong 2:23:05
24 142 Ville Heistman CCH 2:23:05
25 204 Mauri Konttila Zeus 2:23:05
26 13 Hannu Liekola KoPy 2:23:05
27 163 Hannu Onnela P-Union 2:23:05
28 32 Kalle Malin Tampereen Sisu 2:23:05
29 156 Pedro Lopez Team Espana 2:23:05
30 79 Niki Eskola OP-Pohjola 2:23:05
31 1 Ville Ilves Aviapolis Hard 2:23:05
32 159 Mika Heimala Aviapolis VIP 2:23:05
33 208 Pauli Mäenpää MASAN NAVETTA 2:23:05
34 21 Jari Kemppainen JJJTEAM/Zeus 2:23:05
35 175 Kimmo Karhu Porvoo 2:23:05
36 22 Johan Sjöblom JJJTEAM/Zeus 2:24:59
37 195 Richard Ahlberg Porvoon Akilles 2:24:59
38 42 Ville Pursiainen Helsinki 2:24:59
39 135 Sixten Wackström Porvoon Akilles 2:24:59
40 6 John Lawson Aviapolis Future 2:25:20
41 84 Timo Kossila Svea 2:26:14
42 185 Marko Happonen Korson Kaiku 2:27:59
43 141 Micael Heino Korson Kaiku 2:28:43
44 164 Petri Harjamäki Kaaro 2:30:12
45 206 Matias Strandvall Rintterit.fi 2:30:12
46 59 Lasse Torpo Kaaro 2:30:12
47 160 Lasse Huovilainen Aviapolis VIP 2:33:49
48 37 Harri Syrjä Nummen Ponnistus 2:37:32
49 82 Janne Villikka Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd 2:37:32
50 144 Santeri Syrjä Nummen Ponnistus 2:37:32
51 211 Leif Backman Helsinki 2:37:32
52 179 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 2:37:32
53 61 Pekka Laitinen Kaupin Kanuunat 2:37:32
54 14 Juhani Koskela Vantaa 2:37:32
55 194 Harry Stennabb Zeus 2:38:31
56 123 Jan Nyholm Helsinki 2:38:31
57 5 Risto Saari Aviapolis Future 2:38:38
58 193 Juha Viljanen Royal Cycling Team 2:38:38
59 67 Aarne Jokinen Espoo 2:38:38
60 64 Ralf Wadenström SV 2:39:57
61 140 Mika Lehtonen Tuusulan Tallaajat 2:39:58
62 118 Eero Korhonen KeU 2:39:58
63 7 Christian Tinell Aviapolis Strong 2:40:01
64 3 Heikki Kärkkäinen Aviapolis Hard 2:40:01
65 3 Heikki Kärkkäinen Aviapolis Hard 2:40:01
66 81 Ilkka Korhonen OP-Pohjola 2:40:01
67 74 Juha Junkkari RVP/Sakki 2:40:01
68 15 Tero Toikka CCH 2:41:28
69 23 Antti Lavonen Klaukkala 2:43:01
70 34 Teemu Forsten HePo 2:43:01
71 187 Sami Hiltunen CCH 2:43:01
72 102 Tomi Siivonen IK-32 2:43:07
73 189 Ilmari Rakkolainen Helsinki 2:43:07
74 188 Olli Ala-Fossi Helsinki 2:43:07
75 110 Juuso Korhonen Oy Delta-Enterprise Ltd 2:43:07
76 162 Henrik Vinberg Vantaa 2:43:07
77 78 Harri Aaltonen Itä-Helsingin Voima 2:43:07
78 87 Seppo Aaltonen Itä-Helsingin Voima 2:43:07
79 65 Harri Töhönen HePo 2:43:07
80 133 Tero Pelkonen Jokela Feelfit 2:43:07
81 98 Antti Nieminen Zeus 2:43:07
82 44 Heikki Kainulainen HEVITE 2:43:07
83 132 Pasi Niemelä Gladius Kirkkonummi 2:43:07
84 71 Esa Niemelä SUPER65 EVO Klaukkala 2:43:07
85 202 Eero Lampio Zeus 2:43:07
86 109 Kalle Liukkonen Kummola Cycling 2:43:07
87 113 Pasi Mattila Korson Kaiku 2:43:07
88 56 Jouni Heikura Espoo 2:43:07
89 129 Juha Ikonen Espoo 2:43:07
90 197 Markku Ollila Ilmajoen kisailijat 2:43:07
91 124 Markus Kostiainen Cycle Center 2:43:07
92 134 Janne Kilponen Immilän Lahtarit 2:43:07
93 152 Kari Tossavainen Vantaa 2:43:07
94 181 Lauri Österman Espoo 2:43:07
95 149 Tommi Bergendahl Svea 2:43:07
96 17 Tuomas Martikainen ACT Euromestari 2:43:07
97 69 Mika Hietanen Espoo 2:43:07
98 165 Tero Leppänen HePo 2:43:07
99 191 Mauri Heino Cycle Center, Helsinki 2:43:07
100 147 Stig-Olof Hannus Team Jeti-Sähkö 2:43:07
101 146 Juha Tirri Team Jeti-Sähkö 2:43:07
102 51 Tero Ramstedt Vantaa 2:43:26
103 12 Kyösti Ryhänen Zeus 2:43:48
104 167 Antti Partti Helsinki 2:44:02
105 111 Per Monnberg Östersundom IF 2:44:13
106 52 Esa Rusanen Team Laihat Eväät 2:46:57
107 209 Arto Tallavaara Vantaa 2:46:59
108 169 Juha Sinisalo HePo 2:46:59
109 122 Jari Tarpio Vantaa 2:47:45
110 63 Henrik Uski Vantaa 2:47:46
111 101 Markus Forsström HePo 2:47:50
112 96 Panu Kobylin Helsinki 2:49:30
113 108 Taneli Pantsar Kummola Cycling 2:49:30
114 136 Jarmo Reinikainen Vantaa 2:49:30
115 128 Tapani Stenhammar Vantaa 2:49:30
116 31 Tuomas Äärynen Espoo 2:49:39
117 88 Risto Hägglund DNA Pinna 2:50:42
118 178 Janus Autova Kalev 2:51:07
119 86 Jouni Varpelaide Svea 2:51:28
120 47 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus 2:53:36
121 54 Tuomas Lindholm Team Ylänkötie 2:53:36
122 85 Kai Välimäki Svea 2:53:40
123 55 Timo Lindholm Team Ylänkötie 2:53:53
124 28 Jarmo Laakso Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 2:54:49
125 157 Jan Sundström Espoo 2:55:48
126 103 Pekka Manninen Helsinki 2:55:48
127 38 Heikki Saari Espoo 2:55:48
128 49 Eero Seppälä Atletico Parosperä 2:55:53
129 127 Timo Salmi Espoo 2:56:29
130 77 Jukka Suur-Inkeroinen Klaukkala 2:56:29
131 99 Jarl Ekström Team Calpe 2:56:46
132 119 David Cox Helsinki 2:57:58
133 89 Hannu Malinen DNA Pinna 2:58:05
134 66 Anton Goebel Helsinki 2:58:07
135 116 Janne Kuusela Larun Gebardit 3:02:50
136 180 Tapio Tallgren Veikkolan Veikot 3:02:50
137 92 Tatu Edelmann Itä-Helsingin Voima 3:02:50
138 205 Miikka Vuorikoski JHPK CICLISTI 3:02:50
139 174 Vesa Koivuranta Vantaa 3:04:45
140 207 Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 3:04:48
141 30 Kari-Marko Kaikula Helsinki 3:04:48
142 190 Sami Ahonen Espoo 3:04:48
143 68 Esa Kasper HyPy 3:05:36
144 41 Pekka Leinonen Team Gir`s 3:07:50
145 183 Jussi Tourunen ETA 3:08:07
146 172 Juha Jalonen Nurmijärvi 3:08:17
147 43 Seppo Hölttä Helsinki 3:11:27
148 201 Urpo Leinonen Rekolan Raikas 3:11:27
149 117 Heikki Välkepinta Kaupin Kanuunat 3:12:10
150 114 Harri Anttila Road Academy 3:12:14
151 16 Simo Pelanteri Helsinki 3:13:29
152 62 Heikki Routavaara HePo 3:14:17
153 170 Timo Torniainen Helsinki 3:14:20
154 153 Teemu Karhula Espoo 3:16:08
155 166 Jussi Vestman Helsinki 3:16:53
156 18 Harri Sippola Helsinki 3:18:04
157 60 Eduardo Moldes Fernandes CC Spol ESPANJA 3:30:38
158 80 Ilari Mertanen OP-Pohjola 3:30:42
159 125 Juha Menschakov Vantaa 3:30:51
160 199 Juha Ruusu Espoo 3:30:51
161 198 Del Hossain Helsinki 3:33:42
162 171 Tapio Jalonen Vantaa 3:35:19
163 26 Tony Lindström EEK 3:35:19
164 137 Michal Matusewicz cosmoPOLAUT 3:42:16
165 138 Alex Zach cosmoPOLAUT 3:42:16
166 105 Timo Sinisaari Dozen Strings 3:44:48
167 106 Tage Löfman Dozen Strings 3:44:57
168 50 Paavo Oksman Vantaa 3:45:00
169 95 Pekka Korpela Helsinki 3:50:44
170 91 Pekka Nurminen Itä-Helsingin Voima 3:50:44
4 Robin Karinen Aviapolis Future dnf
9 Roope Lehtonen Aviapolis Strong dnf
19 Matti Hyttinen Kerava dnf
27 Ilkka Nummi HePo dnf
29 Ilari Laine IK-32 dnf
35 Markus Karjalainen Helsinki dnf
39 Lydia Palo Espoo dnf
48 Esa Bister Vantaa dnf
57 Marko Keskikukko Soutu- ja kuntoseura JOUTELE dnf
70 Leevi Kivelä CCH dnf
90 Vesa Roth DNA Pinna dnf
93 Tapio Tuomainen Itä-Helsingin Voima dnf
97 Manne Juntunen Vantaa dnf
112 Kenneth Österberg Espoo dnf
120 Janne Hallikainen HePo dnf
121 Pauliina Soilu Cycle Center Team dnf
139 Gerald Helmreich cosmoPOLAUT dnf
143 Mika Tenhunen Vihti dnf
145 Mikko Mahla Team Jeti-Sähkö dnf
148 Keijo Leppänen OD dnf
154 Suvi Anttonen Vantaa dnf
176 Sami Wahlman Kerava dnf
182 Tommi Ruuska CCH dnf
192 Jukka Leskelä Juleto Oy dnf
196 Kari Helonen Eurajoki dnf
200 Teppo Sorjonen Zeus dnf
203 Pekka Aho CCPICARO dnf
210 Petri Raveala Keimolan Kaiku dnf
49 km
Nro Nimi Seura/Joukkue
1 839 Ylo Kuljus Viro 1:16:28
2 840 Viljar Kuljus Viro 1:16:36
3 823 Sami Parkkonen Lahti 1:16:39
4 834 Jari Lilja Kaupin Kanuunat 1:19:29
5 814 Kari Hilesmaa HePo 1:25:06
6 816 Tomi Tyysteri SAPA 1:25:15
7 836 Hannu Sariola Prologi 1:30:46
8 817 Matti Kauppi Helsinki 1:30:49
9 837 Juha Seppälä Team Slow 1:32:58
10 826 Tero Manninen Espoo 1:38:03
11 802 Olli Pulkkinen Espoo 1:38:03
12 825 Maaria Koski Espoo 1:38:12
13 828 Juhani Lehtinen Mäntsälä 1:42:11
14 813 Raimo Veini Kotka 1:44:49
15 809 Susanna Kemppainen Vantaa 1:46:00
16 812 Joona Suntio Neuvoton 1:46:50
17 808 Jyri Vikman Helsinki 1:48:08
18 810 Timo Tuuri Helsinki 1:48:08
19 811 Juha Nieminen Helsinki 1:48:08
20 815 Markku Kauppinen Vantaa 1:48:08
21 832 Timo Niemi Team Ekab 1:51:05
22 831 Martin Lönnqvist Team Ekab 1:51:05
23 833 Janne Kuukasjärvi Team Ekab 1:51:24
24 838 Pekka Klemola Vantaa 1:52:23
25 807 Timo Rättö Vantaa 1:52:23
26 818 Ismo Aalto Vantaa 1:53:34
27 830 Tuukka Saarni Helsinki 1:53:48
28 829 Jukka-Pekka Martikainen Helsinki 1:53:48
29 835 Anna Sariola Helsinki 2:01:44
30 806 Akke Olin Vantaa 2:01:44
31 804 Heikki Frant ACT Euromestari 2:02:46
32 824 Heidi Tenhunen Vihti 2:10:16
33 803 Risto Pakaste ACT Euromestari 2:13:21
34 822 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 2:22:53
35 821 Elina Hiltunen Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa 2:22:53
801 Mika Leppäaho JYPS
805 Tapio Leino FMC
819 Kirsi Vuorialho Espoo
820 Harri Vuorialho Espoo
827 Tuula Andersson Kirkkonummi
27 km
Nro Nimi Seura/Joukkue
1 905 Anna Vuojolahti Vantaa 1:04:05
2 906 Ossi Vartiainen Vantaa 1:04:05
3 901 Ilari Laakso Veikkola 1:14:19
4 902 Kati Selvenius Veikkola 1:14:19
5 915 Anton Monnberg ÖIF 1:17:33
6 916 Isabella Monnberg Vantaan Sukoka 1:17:40
7 911 Jenna Hölttä Helsinki 1:20:34
8 910 Anne Hölttä Helsinki 1:20:34
9 908 Onni Lavikka Vantaa 1:24:36
10 909 Kati Lavikka Vantaa 1:24:36
11 913 Martti Kämäräinen Vantaa 1:24:48
12 914 Anne Kämäräinen Vantaa 1:24:48
13 912 Mikko Kämäräinen Vantaa 1:24:48
14 904 Topi Asposalo Helsinki 1:25:16
15 903 Niko Asposalo Helsinki 1:25:16
907 Janina Nurmi Helsinki