ISM 2012 Vantaa, CCH
M65 73km, Kaksi kierrosta + 10 km
1 279 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 2:15:44
2 300 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 2:16:15
3 272 Ulf Stenström CK-Mast 2:16:16
4 304 Esa Vainionpää KaKa 2:22:56
5 273 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 2:22:56
6 277 Markku Tulkki SäkY 2:22:56
7 271 Pekka Vehviläinen JYPS 2:54:59
274 Keijo Kuha Picaro dns
276 Pekka Purra IK-32 dns
278 Klaus Vuorinen PiKe dnf
280 Eero Fält TVC dns
282 Jukka Oksanen TVC dnf
283 Juhani Katila Zeus dnf
284 Kalevi Vikman Zeus dnf
M70 73km, Kaksi kierrosta + 10 km
1 136 Kalevi Leppänen TY 2:15:51
2 138 Reijo Munne KoPy 2:22:57
137 Jaakko Alalahti OTC dns
N50 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 286 Anni Oksanen TVC 1:21:08
135 Aino Laurio CCH dns
285 Tarja Rissanen TWD dns
N30 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 125 Anna Lindström IK-32 1:14:31
2 299 Jutta Nieminen CCH 1:14:32
3 128 Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 1:15:21
4 116 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:15:23
5 124 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:19:01
6 122 Marianne Westerlund CCH 1:19:06
7 302 Kirsi Väinölä UP 1:19:22
127 Ann-Mary Ähtävä CCH dns
119 Anna Ronkainen CCH dnf
117 Eeva Maria Makkonen IK-32 dns
126 Riina Miettinen UP dns
123 Ira Rissanen UP dns
N40 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 133 Anne Palm CCH 1:17:50
2 132 Anneli Kymäläinen TVC 1:21:02
3 303 Anne Karppinen PKK 1:21:05
4 130 Maria Klemola GIF 1:21:06
5 131 Kirsi Lehmuskanta UP 1:37:50
129 Elina Jouhki IK-32 dns
N16 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 92 Anna Lahti KäTa 1:18:50
2 90 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 1:21:42
3 89 Minttu Ojala OP-P 1:22:16
4 91 Ella Lahtela OP-P 1:23:37
5 88 Tiina Rinne KaKa 1:23:40
6 83 Roosa Niemi KäTa 1:25:24
7 85 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 1:25:24
8 87 Petra Nurmi Akilles 1:25:34
M14 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 70 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 1:19:02
2 287 Aku Keloneva OTC 1:19:03
3 81 Jonne Itkonen CCH 1:19:03
4 288 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 1:19:04
5 289 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 1:19:04
6 69 Antti Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 1:19:05
7 71 Jussi Riekkola OP-P 1:19:05
8 77 Miika Laitala PyöRi 1:19:06
9 75 Oskari Hanhioja P-P 1:19:06
10 67 Simo Terävä JYPS 1:19:08
11 74 Sakari Luukkari KorsKa 1:19:20
12 79 Juho Kantola KorsKa 1:27:54
13 78 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1:28:24
14 73 Casper Hänninen Akilles 1:32:02
68 Visa Joenperä P-P dns
82 Casper Holmen P-P dns
65 Jimi Long P-P dns
M75 42 km yksi kierros + 10 km
1 145 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:33:51
2 140 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 1:33:52
3 141 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 1:33:57
4 142 Toivo Outinen IK-32 1:33:59
5 139 Kauko Aalto JurVo 1:34:05
6 144 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:52:02
Käsipyörä M  yksi kierros 32 km
1 148 Jani Peltopuro CCH 1:04:53
147 Mika Arte dns
M10 10 km 
1 17 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 0:23:37
2 21 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:23:47
3 16 Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 0:24:55
4 19 Elmeri Kymäläinen TVC 0:25:47
5 9 Jesper Lindberg SV 0:27:38
6 11 Akseli Lindgren TVC 0:29:36
7 8 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 0:29:59
8 13 Lauri Kantola KorsKa 0:30:19
10 Jani Stenbäck KWCT dns
N10 10 km 
1 7 Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P 0:24:47
2 6 Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 0:24:54
3 5 Milana Itäpää P-P 0:25:31
4 3 Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 0:27:28
5 2 Milja Itäpää P-P 0:27:36
6 4 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:27:45
7 1 Seliina Manninen OP-P 0:29:19
N14 20 km Palojoentie
1 61 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 0:41:34
2 59 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:41:35
3 62 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:41:35
4 48 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:41:35
5 84 Neea Huikuri OP-P 0:41:37
6 64 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 0:41:42
7 58 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 0:41:55
8 60 Anni Alanko SV 0:41:55
9 55 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 0:41:56
10 63 Pauliina Ojanen P-P 0:42:10
11 57 Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:42:11
12 56 Katariina Sarismala P-P 0:45:04
51 Riia Hakamaa KaKa dns
M12 20 km Palojoentie
1 47 Sampo Lahti KäTa 0:40:43
2 45 Simeon Manninen OP-P 0:40:43
3 46 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:41:32
4 43 Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 0:41:33
5 33 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 0:41:34
6 40 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:41:34
7 42 Rasmus Ähtävä CCH 0:41:35
8 38 Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 0:41:39
9 298 Linus Ollikainen Picaro 0:43:02
10 44 Turo Torvinen OP-P 0:43:12
11 31 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 0:43:32
12 30 Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TuUL 0:44:32
13 41 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 0:44:40
14 500 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 0:47:02
15 37 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:47:04
16 32 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:55:01
17 35 Olli Siivonen TuUL 0:55:21
N12 20 km Palojoentieltä
1 25 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:47:29
2 29 Karoliina Ojala OP-P 0:47:40
3 27 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:47:46
4 28 Salla Lindgren TVC 0:50:55
5 24 Sonja Taskinen TVC 0:53:11
6 293 Ella Levanen TWD 0:53:31
26 Noora Hakamaa KaKa dns
23 Liida Kantola KorsKa dns
Käsipyörä N 20 km Palojoentieltä
1 95 Elena Terehova CCH 1:58:54
M80 20 km Palojoentie
1 93 Henrik Anthoni SV 0:57:53
94 Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union dns
M16 60 km Katriina 2 kierrosta
1 115 Niclas Henttala Akilles 1:39:27
2 105 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1:39:28
3 109 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:39:32
4 114 Markus Vuorela PoTa 1:39:56
5 111 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:44:08
6 102 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1:44:08
7 103 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 1:45:34
8 113 Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 1:46:35
9 294 Antto Tunkkari GIF 1:47:46
10 295 Ville Lepola TWD 1:47:46
11 99 Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 1:47:48
12 97 Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 1:47:49
13 296 Juho Kaasinen LrPy 1:47:50
14 106 Sami Sihvo TVC 1:47:50
15 101 Juho Keskinen PoTa 1:54:57
16 112 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 2:00:46
17 100 Severi Huhtala OP-P 2:06:02
98 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles dns
M30 128 km Katriina 4 kierrosta
1 235 Juhana Hietala CCH 3:13:56
2 161 Jouni Väinölä UP 3:13:56
3 370 Kalle Laanterä TsV 3:13:56
4 307 Mika Vilen CCH 3:13:56
5 188 Janne Nurminen IK-32 3:13:56
6 332 Jussi Hytönen Zeus 3:13:56
7 181 Tony Stoor NCK 3:13:56
8 316 Lauri Siukola HyPy 3:13:56
9 170 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 3:13:56
10 189 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 3:13:56
11 305 Timo Rintala CCH 3:13:56
12 314 Jani Terho TWD 3:13:56
13 321 Anssi Rinne IK-32 3:13:56
14 402 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 3:13:56
15 330 Miika Jäntti UP 3:13:56
16 176 Niko Vironen TWD 3:13:56
17 327 Stefani Urmas P-Union 3:13:56
18 309 Jani Santanen CCH 3:13:56
19 325 Olli Korhonen SGL 3:13:56
20 315 Ville Pursiainen CK-Mast 3:13:56
21 169   Vesa Penttilä SuKi  3:13:56
22 156 Jarkko Siltakorpi JoensPy 3:13:56
23 166 Kari Holma Koil 3:13:56
24 159 Mikko Laaksonen CCH 3:13:56
25 163 Tapio Viinikka HlT 3:13:56
26 320 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 3:13:56
27 326 Pauli Laikola P-Union 3:13:56
28 323 Pekka Kähkölä OTC 3:13:56
29 168 Tuomas Lensu P-Union 3:13:56
30 328 Sami Eloluoto TuUL 3:13:56
31 313 Lasse Torpo TWD 3:13:56
32 322 Lasse Rinne IK-32 3:13:56
33 173 Tomi Tikkanen JoensPy 3:13:56
34 162 Jussi Nummikko TWD 3:13:56
35 335 Johan Sjöholm Zeus 3:13:56
36 333 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 3:13:56
37 186 Ilkka Korhonen SGL 3:13:56
38 312 Timo Järvinen TWD 3:13:56
39 334 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 3:14:04
40 318 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 3:14:04
41 319 Petri Rinkinen ACT 3:14:06
42 190 Aki Turunen CCH 3:14:08
43 184 Samu Ilonen TVC 3:20:02
44 317 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 3:20:02
45 329 Hannu Korpela TuUL 3:23:12
308 Pericles Moreira CCH dnf
324 Tero Järvinen RaSePy dnf
160 Ville Ilves ACT dns
172 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 dns
178 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa dns
185 Jarkko Niemi Koil dns
306 Sampo Koistinen CCH dns
311 Tero Pusa Picaro dns
331 Teppo Einistö Zeus dns
M40 128 km Katriina 4 kierrosta
1 423 Timo Torpo RaSePy 3:16:32
2 220 Sami Hiltunen TWD 3:16:34
3 412 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:18:43
4 240 Jan Elmgren CCH 3:18:43
5 416 Mikko Aalto JurVo 3:18:43
6 212 Erkko Salonen CCH 3:18:43
7 197 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 3:18:43
8 207 Asko Sneck HyPy 3:18:43
9 192 Toni Klemola GIF 3:18:43
10 418 Kennet Backlund NCK 3:18:43
11 217 Jari Valkama HlT 3:18:43
12 196 Kari Pajanne IK-32 3:18:43
13 202 Mika Kukkonen IU 3:18:43
14 403 Arto Järvinen CCH 3:18:43
15 404 Mikko Leisti CCH 3:18:43
16 433 Panu Vainio CCH 3:18:43
17 410 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 3:18:43
18 211 Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P 3:18:43
19 201 Antero Salvanto CCH 3:18:43
20 421 Marko Määttä OTC 3:18:43
21 222 Sami Mattila TVC 3:18:43
22 420 Antti Räty OTC 3:18:43
23 422 Jani Oravamäki OTC 3:18:43
24 216 Janne Elkala TWD 3:18:43
25 414 Juha Tiihonen ACT 3:18:43
26 223 Lars Losvik NCK 3:18:43
27 215 Mikko Kivi IK-32 3:18:43
28 419 Timo Karvonen OTC 3:18:43
29 401 Petri Hietanen CCH 3:18:43
30 426 Kari Kasanen P-P 3:18:43
31 409 Jukka Järvinen JYPS 3:18:43
32 213 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 3:18:43
33 399 Esa Antikainen CCH 3:18:43
34 429 Jukka Mikkonen VP 3:18:43
35 406 Petri Harjamäki TWD 3:18:43
36 470 Jouni Ollikainen Picaro 3:18:43
37 424 Simone Lega TVC 3:18:43
38 432 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 3:18:54
39 310 Pasi Pulkkinen HyPy 3:18:58
40 200 Jari Vanninen CK-Mast 3:18:58
41 407 Samuli Kyyrönen TWD 3:19:02
42 405 Esko Lius CCH 3:39:54
43 413 Heikki Kärkkäinen ACT 3:39:54
206 Jari Kulmala IK-32 dnf
210 Santtu Pasanen P-Union dnf
400 Tapani Haro CCH dnf
415 Harri Susi ACT dnf
417 Janne Varala JurVo dnf
427 Tapani Koskinen P-Union dnf
428 Hannu Koimäki VP dnf
430 Ralph Haapsaari Zeus dnf
194 Juha Latvala WVC dns
204 Jani Lahtinen TY dns
208 Jari Ollila P-Union dns
219 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH dns
221 Marko Leppämäki P-P dns
408 Harri Strömberg IK-32 dns
411 Marko Göös KäTa dns
425 Jyrki Terävuo TVC dns
431 Ari Lappi Zeus dns
M50 96 km Katriina 3 kierrosta
1 344 Jari Syvänen Koil 2:42:26
2 229 Matti Priha CCH 2:42:28
3 234 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:42:32
4 342 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro 2:42:32
5 343 Ilpo Kyllönen Koil 2:42:32
6 346 Esa Salonen PKK 2:42:32
7 227 Stig - Erik Vikars Kraft 2:42:32
8 348 Reijo Kähäri UP 2:42:32
9 352 Ari Ekroos Zeus 2:42:32
10 363 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2:42:32
11 347 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 2:42:32
12 232 Hannu Tuomainen CCH 2:42:32
13 340 Markku Pulkkinen CCH 2:42:32
14 241 Harri Alhainen JoensPy 2:42:32
15 242 Jan Luoto CCH 2:42:32
291 Teuvo Färlin Akilles dnf
345 Harri Hautala LUP-82 dnf
350 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus dnf
226 Jari Qvintus PeNo dns
233 Petri Oksman P-P dns
341 Vesa Käkelä Cyclos dns
349 Jari Malmi WVC dns
351 Jari Asunmaa Zeus dns
M55 96 km Katriina 3 kierrosta
1 464 Heikki Sundström Zeus 2:42:17
2 253 Juhani Aherikko HTL 2:42:17
3 254 Rauni Eklund HlT 2:42:17
4 462 Jan Linde NCK 2:42:17
5 459 Tuomo Ahosalmi CK-Mast 2:42:17
6 463 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 2:42:17
7 251 Bertel Niemi LUP-82 2:42:17
8 457 Kari Hyötyläinen TWD 2:42:17
9 248 Pekka Hartikka OTC 2:42:17
10 460 Christer Gren KWCT 2:42:17
11 458 Kim Vepsäläinen TWD 2:46:58
12 456 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos 3:29:47
258 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus dnf
471 Rune Tikander  TSV dnf
455 Peter Selin CCH dns
255 Veijo Vahtera KiiRi dns
461 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa dns
M60 96 km Katriina 3 kierrosta
1 268 Pentti Salminen TWD 2:46:05
2 269 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:46:08
3 267 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 2:46:08
4 265 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 2:46:11
5 360 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 2:49:12
6 362 Antti Nieminen Zeus 2:55:39
7 361 Johannes Leppänen HTL 3:05:01
263 Harri Martinpelto SV dnf
264 Matti Immonen SäkY dnf
270

Timo Matikainen

TWD dns