ISM 2012  Tulokset  11.8   Väli-aika ajo
sija no. nimi seura HUOM !
Naiset 10 5 km Aika joukkuetulos yht.aika
1. 1. Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P 10;55.10 1 OP-P 36,48.70
2. 2. Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 11.00.24
3. 3. Milana Itäpää P-P 11.23.37
4. 4. Wilma Aintila IK-32 12.18.07
5. 5. Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 12;39.68
6. 6. Milja Itäpää P-P 12;40.30
7. 7. Seliina Manninen OP-P 13.13.92
Miehet 10 5 km Aika
1. 21. Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 10;20;93 Joukkuetulos
2. 17. Waldemar Aintila IK-32 10;29.98
3. 16. Tommi Huhtasaari KaKa 11;11.59 1 TVC 35;54.53
4. 19. Elmeri Kymäläinen TVC 11;17.17
5. 11. Akseli Lindgren TVC 11;46.53
6. 8. Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 11;51.76
7. 9. Jesper Lindberg SV 12;09.76
8. 20. Tuukka Niskanen Picaro 12;15.57 2 OP-P 38;15.24
9. 13. Lauri Kantola KorsKa 12;48.31
10. 15. Tatu Taskinen TVC 12;50.83
11. 14. Matti Hyypöläinen IU 13;18.53
12. 12. Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 13;55.13.
13. 18. Eero Merenkukka OP-P 13;59.21
10. Jani Stenbäck KWCT
Naiset 12 5 km Aika
1. 29. Karoliina Ojala OP-P 10;13.10
2. 27. Jenni Karvonen OTC 10;22.39
3. 25. Venla Hirvenoja CCH 10;24.96
4. 28. Salla Lindgren TVC 11;19.11
5. 26. Noora Hakamaa KaKa 11;31.68
6. 24. Sonja Taskinen TVC 11;32.28
7. 22. Amanda Lindström SV 11;46.75
8. 23. Liida Kantola KorsKa 12;48.54
Miehet 12 5 km Aika
1. 45. Simeon Manninen OP-P 09;05.79
2. 47. Sampo Lahti KäTa 09;10.50
3. 46. Joakim Nordström Akilles 09;21.54
4. 43. Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P 09;44.05
5. 33. Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 09;54.21
6. 42. Rasmus Ähtävä CCH 10;03.22
7. 40. Niko Heikkilä OP-P 10;10.45
8. 30. Juho-Kusti Sivosavi TuUL 10;12.60 1 OP-P 29;00.29
9. 31. Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 10;15.20
10. 38. Akseli Laakkonen Akilles 10;20.97 2 Akilles 30;46.21
11. 44. Turo Torvinen OP-P 10;21.42
12. 35. Olli Siivonen TuUL 10;27.34
13. 41. Mikael Mäkinen TVC 10;32.77
14. 37. Valtteri Wallenius CCH 10;54.84
15. 500 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 11;04.20
16. 32. Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 11;21.35
17. 34. Simon Lindström SV 11;31.53
18. 39. Eero Nokkonen P-P 11;56.33
36. Konsta Oksman P-P DNS
Naiset 14 10 km Aika
1. 49. Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 16;59.28
2. 62. Viivi Puskala CCH 16;59.45
3. 64. Iina Väyrynen OP-P 17;16.66
4. 61. Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 17;56.50
5. 59. Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 18;21.77
6. 60. Anni Alanko SV 18;25.10
7. 58. Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 18;38.78
8. 63. Pauliina Ojanen P-P 19;19.32
9. 55. Riika Tuomi Cyclos 19;26.49
10. 57. Petra Rautiainen CCH 19;27.73
11. 50. Annina Potkonen P-P 19;36.26 1 TPP 56;53.59
12. 53. Veera Tulkki TVC 20;26.18
13. 56. Katariina Sarismala P-P 20;32.28 2 CCH 57;36.91
14. 51. Riia Hakamaa KaKa 20;49.39
15. 54. Venla Hirvenoja CCH 21;09.73
52. Katriina Keski-opas SPP-56 Hylätty Poistui reitiltä
48. Emma Lahti KäTa DNS
Miehet 14 10 km Aika
1. 70. Juho Kuusikoski P-P 16;33.23
2. 76. Aku Keloneva OTC 16;45.01
3. 75. Oskari Hanhioja P-P 16;56.86
4. 67. Simo Terävä JYPS 17;03.08
5. 69. Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 17;09.94 1 TPP 50;54.03
6. 72. Max Koivula P-P 17;23.94
7. 81. Jonne Itkonen CCH 17;52.38
8. 74. Sakari Lukkari KorsKa 17;56.85 2 KorsKa 54;52.12
9. 68. Visa Joenperä P-P 17;58.01
10. 77. Miika Laitala Pyö-Ri 18;04.31
11. 73. Casper Hänninen Akilles 19;20.04 3 CCH 56;57.57
12. 78. Nuutti Antikainen CCH 19;21.78
13. 66. Luukas Methuen CCH 19;43.41
14. 79. Juho Kantola KorsKa 19;45.33
15. 71. Jussi Riekkola OP-P 23;25.57
65. Jimi Lång P-P Sairas
80. Pekka Soukko P-P Sairas
82. Casper Holmen P-P Sairas
Naiset 16 10 km SM-lähtö
1. 92. Anna Lahti KäTa 16;00.04 1 KäTa 53;45.75
2. 90. Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 16;25.88
3. 84. Neea Huikuri OP-P 17;50.92
4. 88. Tiina Rinne KaKa 18;09.35
5. 86. Emma Lahti KäTa 18;10.40
6. 87. Petra Nurmi Akilles 18;31.64 2 OP-P 55;67.16
7. 85. Cecilia Aintila IK-32 18;44.54
8. 89. Minttu Ojala OP-P 19;00.03
9. 91. Ella Lahtela OP-P 19;16.21
10. 83. Roosa Niemi KäTa 19;35.31
Miehet 80 10 km
1. 94. Teuvo Louhivuori P-Union 22;23.97
2. 93. Henrik Anthoni SV 29;44.89
Käsipyöräluokka naiset 10 km
1. 95. Elena Terehov CCH 47;42.88
Miehet 16 20 km SM-lähtö
1. 115. Niclas Henttala Akilles 27;36.89
2. 109. Jonas Nordström Akilles 28;15.79
3. 105. Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 28;17.55
4. 114. Markus Vuorela PoTa 28;30.45
5. 103. Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 29;09.56
6. 102. Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 29;27.55
7. 111. Erik Relanto TuUL 29;39.71
8. 101. Juho Keskinen PoTa 30;05.25 1 Akilles 1;24.10.23
9. 99. Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 30;40.76
10. 100. Severi Huhtala OP-P 31;05.26 2 PoTa 1;31.26.46
11. 106. Sami Sihvo TVC 31;08.82
12. 97. Teemu Huhtasaari KaKa 31;12.75 3 KaKa 1;36.32.95
13. 113. Jesse Huhtasaari KaKa 31;25.82
14. 104. Kimi Vierre P-P 32;07.11
15. 110. Tomi Santasalo PoTa 32;50.76
16. 107. Eetu Mäki-Jouppila KaKa 33;54.38
17. 112. Ville Hirvenoja CCH 33;56.49
98. Matias Hyrkäs Akilles DNS
108. Michael Aarnio CCH
Naiset 30 20 km
1. 125. Anna Lindström IK-32 30;06.34
2. 128. Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 30;22.44
3. 123. Ira Rissanen UP 31;43.44
4. 119. Anna Ronkainen CCH 32;35.23
5. 124. Mirella Harju TuUL 33;40.76
6. 121. Elina Selin P-P 33;50.62
7. 118. Minna Hyypöläinen IU 35;11.42
8. 120. Suvi Sintonen IK-32 36;07.46
116. Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL DNS
117. Eeva Makkonen IK-32 DNS
122. Marianne Westerlund CCH DNS
126. Riina Miettinen UP DNS
127. Ann-Mary Ähtävä CCH DNS
Naiset 40 20 km
1. 133. Anne Palm CCH 29;18.34
2. 129. Elina Jouhki IK-32 34;58.62
3. 132. Anneli Kymäläinen TVC 35;16.19
4. 131. Kirsi Lehmuskanta UP 38;15.08
5. 134. Irene Väyrynen OP-P 41;24;88
Naiset 50 20 km
1. 135. Aino Laurio CCH 32;26.23
Miehet 70 20 km
1. 136. Kalevi Leppänen TY 32;19.87
2. 138. Reijo Munne KoPy 33;58.65
137. Jaakko Alalahti OTC DNS
Miehet 75 20 km
1. 139. Kauko Aalto JurVo 36;09.97
2. 145. Bror Westerberg Zeus 36;25.30
3. 141. Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 36;40.51
4. 140. Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 37;03.87
5. 142. Toivo Outinen IK-32 37;06.58
6. 144. Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 46;47.95
7. 143. Markku Puskala JurvU 55;03.99
Käsipyöräluokka miehet  20 km
1. 148. Jani Peltopuro CCH 36;47.81
2. 147. Mika Arte Turku 40;58.44
3. 146. Harri Sopanen Vantaa DNS
Miehet 30 30 km
1. 154. Tommi Martikainen KoiI 41;10.64
2. 183. Juho Saarinen TWD 41;14.20
3. 190. Aki Turunen CCH 41;23.45
4. 162. Jussi Nummikko TWD 43;01.97
5. 169. Vesa Penttilä Su-Ki 43;49.34
6. 188. Janne Nurminen IK-32 43;57.03
7. 181. Tony Stoor NCK 44;22.12
8. 161. Jouni Väinölä UP 44;30.55
9. 165. Teemu Lemmettylä IK-32 44;37.91
10. 157. Samuli Ollanketo Ou-Ta 44;38.95
11. 168. Tuomas Lensu P-Union 44;44.68
12. 180. Jens Dahlman HelTri 44;46.44
13. 158. Olli Aaltonen IK-32 44;51.63
14. 186. Ilkka Korhonen SGL 45;36.81
15. 182. Antti Lehikoinen VP 45;52.26
16. 189. Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 46;07.31
17. 156. Jarkko Siltakorpi JoensPy 46;11.35
18. 179. Ville Juntunen Su-Ki 46;14.35
19. 187. Juhani Tammisto CCH 46;16.00
20. 166. Kari Holma KoiI 46;18.53
21. 164. Ilkka Varis RaSePy 46;29.42
22. 176. Niko Vironen TWD 46;39.68
23. 184. Samu Ilonen TVC 47;02.22
24. 167. Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 47;22.56
25. 173. Tomi Tikkanen JoensPy 47;43.91
26. 163. Tapio Viinikka HlT 47;56.87
27. 175. Sami Saarenpää TVC 48;26.04
28. 170. Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 48;38.23
29. 159. Mikko Laaksonen CCH 50;31.37
30. 160. Ville Ilves ACT 51;17.13
155. Mikko Kvist RaSePy DNS
171. Mikko Alajoki CCH DNS
172. Tommi Nieminen IK-32 DNS
174. Arttu Mäkinen HyPy DNS
177. Jarno Martikainen CCH DNS
178. Pasi Hautamäki KäTa DNS
185. Jarkko Niemi KoiI DNS
Miehet 40 30 km
1. 225. Marko Törmänen OTC 42;23.23
2. 224. Pasi Ahlroos IK-32 42;45.15
3. 222. Sami Mattila TVC 43;27.43
4. 220. Sami Hiltunen TWD 43;35.12
5. 202. Mika Kukkonen IU 44;01.28
6. 201. Antero Salvanto CCH 44;28.69
7. 223. Lars Losvik NCK 44;37.67
8. 204. Jani Lahtinen TY 44;42.84
9. 210. Santtu Pasanen P-Union 44;54.56
10. 195. Mika Tervala TWD 45;02.52
11. 207. Asko Sneck HyPy 45;07.58
12. 199. Hannu Liekola KoPy 45;17.38
13. 216. Janne Elkala TWD 45;20.83
14. 215. Mikko Kivi IK-32 46;24.71
15. 217. Jari Valkama HlT 46;25.80
16. 218. Jari-Pekka Huippula P-Union 46;32.08
17. 206. Jari Kulmala IK-32 47;04.35
18. 219. Raimo Taavitsainen CCH 47;08.85
19. 200. Jari Vanninen CK-Mast 47;10.23
20. 209. Jari Kainulainen CCH 47;13.27
21. 198. Jaakko Myllymäki CCH 47;19.04
22. 205. Mika Heimala CCH 49;20.12
23. 213. Petri Pesonen Cyclos 49;38.38
24. 193. Petri Hankiola CCH 52;54.94
25. 191. Veli Hyypöläinen IU 54;51.83
26. 203. Kari Alho TuUL 54;58.93
194. Juha Latvala WVC DNS
196. Kari Pajanne IK-32 DNS
197. Esa Mustonen Cyclos DNS
208. Jari Ollila P-Union DNS
211. Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P DNS
212. Erkko Salonen CCH DNS
214. Jyrki Terävuo TVC DNS
221. Marko Leppämäki P-P DNS
Miehet 50 30 km
1. 240. Jan Elmgren CCH 42;20.41
2. 237. Harry Riddar Kraft 45;14.62
3. 227. Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 45;58.08
4. 244. Jarmo Ollanketo KäTa 46;10.15
5. 245. Arto Kainulainen KuoPS 46;26.34
6. 239. Pekka Puurunen TWD 46;57.05
7. 229. Matti Priha CCH 47;01.42
8. 234. Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 47;28.60
9. 243. Eino Hänninen TaiTä 47;36.02
10. 242. Jan Luoto CCH 48;15.11
11. 228. Jukka Jurvanen KoPy 48;23.49
12. 241. Harri Alhainen JoensPy 49;54.22
13. 231. Markku Koskinen HyPy 50;11.94
14. 232. Hannu Tuomainen CCH 50;28.72
15. 230. Ilkka Iivonen Kraft 50;57.56
16. 236. Timo Lehtonen SäkY 53;58.50
226. Jari Qvintus PeNo DNS
233. Petri Oksman P-P DNS
Miehet 55 30 km
1. 251. Bertel Niemi LUP-82 45;27.55
2. 260. Ilkka Kilappa CCH 46;01.48
3. 247. Jarmo Hakala TVC 46;17.36
4. 258. Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 47;28.49
5. 248. Pekka Hartikka OTC 47;40.09
6. 249. Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 49;18.55
7. 253. Juhani Aherikko HTL 49;49.99
8. 252. Kari Hyvönen PeNo 53;32.53
9. 246. Tapio Hyrkäs Akilles 54;35.22
10. 259. Harri Mutanen JoensPy 55;51.08
250. Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC DNS
254. Rauni Eklund HlT DNS
255. Veijo Vahteri KiiRi DNS
256. Seppo Kunnasluoto JoensPy DNS
257. Börje Ahlbäck WVC DNS
Miehet 60 30 km
1. 269. Matti Tanttu CCH 47:23.98
2. 266. Tapani Aaltonen HelTri 47;07.08
3. 265. Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 47;33.04
4. 267. Kalevi Sallinen CCH 47;59.12
5. 263. Harri Martinpelto SV 50;26.09
6. 268. Pentti Salminen TWD 50;57.62
7. 261. Jorma Vuorinen SäkY 52;03.15
8. 264. Matti Immonen SäkY 53;33.64
262. Pekka Husgafvel CCH DNS
270. Timo Matikainen TWD DNS
Miehet  65 30 km
1. 279. Timo Hirvonen Zeus 0;48;55.42
2. 281. Lauri Pauna OTC 0;50;34.42
3. 280. Eero Fält TVC 0;50;51.61
4. 272. Ulf Stenström CK-Mast 0;51;43.02
5. 275. Seppo Hovi P-Union 0;54;30.09
6. 273. Tenho Hätönen PiKe 0;57;15.04
7. 277. Markku Tulkki SäkY 0;57;40.12
8. 276. Pekka Purra IK-32 1;01.17.01
9. 278. Klaus Vuorinen PiKe 1;06.57.35
10. 271. Pekka Vehviläinen JYPS 1;09.19.92
274. Keijo Kuha Picaro DNS