10. Korso MTB Marathon 03.06.2012 klo 12,00 Vantaa, Korso Korson Kaiku
M16 32 km
1 Hirvenoja  Ville CCH 1:34:18
2 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 1:42:08
3 Alaputto  Antti RMR 1:44:22
4 Keurulainen Oskar Espoo 1:44:30
5 Ala-Pappila  Valtteri Espoo 1:48:05
6 Hara Jere TP-P/Team  1:49:52
7 Richartz Rico  Team Kotik 1:52:38
8 Lehikoinen Antti TVC 2:15:36
N16 32 km
1 Uusitalo Henna Järvenpää 1:56:28
2 Koski  Essi Korson Kai 2:27:58
M40 62 km
1 Kivi  Mikko IK-32 2:28:46
2 Perttula  Ismo PKK 2:28:47
3 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 2:30:10
4 Pulkkinen Pasi Team Skins 2:33:42
5 Vainio  Panu CCH 2:34:27
6 Järvinen  Arto CCH 2:34:55
7 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 2:35:09
8 Kukkonen Mika IU 2:35:25
9 Honkio Jarkko CCH 2:36:04
10 Kansikas Ari TP-P/Team  2:36:46
11 Sillankorva  Ilkka Zeus 2:39:19
12 Mattila Kalevi PPP-97 2:41:06
13 Lindfors Tomi Vantaa 2:42:44
14 Tuominen  Petri TVC 2:43:11
15 Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinn 2:45:38
16 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2:46:18
17 Ervast Marko Luistava P 2:51:31
18 Rantalahti  Antti MTBCF 2:52:24
19 Kekola  Harri SPP-56 2:56:10
20 Tikkanen Antti IU 2:58:24
21 Kemppi Jouni Rusan Äijä 2:58:25
22 Östergård  Patric SV 3:04:04
23 Nokkonen Mikko TP-P/Team  3:04:10
24 Richnau Michael MTBCF 3:05:10
25 Ruohola  Jani Kirkkonumm 3:05:41
26 Kasari Vesa MTB-Järven 3:06:10
27 Öblom  Mika MTBCF 3:15:41
28 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow 3:16:18
29 Pihlanen Risto Tampere 3:18:13
30 Ryhänen Petri Rekolan Pu 3:19:57
31 Tuominen  Petri Luistava P 3:21:25
32 Kujansuu Jari TCC 3:21:32
33 Röngas Riho 3:22:11
34 Helminen Hannu Retkikunta 3:27:31
35 Richartz Paul  Team Kotik 3:46:43
36 Makkonen Kimmo Tiirismaan 3:47:04
0 Eilo              Enno  Spordiklub K
0 Puustinen  Jukka PK-Team K
M50 62 km
1 Hammarberg Heikki Heinola MT 2:42:01
2 Vesterinen Matti MTB-Porvoo 2:42:01
3 Aapio Esko KorsKa 2:46:59
4 Hakala  Ilkka PKK 2:52:51
5 Salmela Ismo KorsKa 2:57:21
6 Lehikoinen  Jukka TVC 2:57:34
7 Oksman Petri TP-P/Team  3:05:41
8 Riiheä Jussi Lahti 3:06:14
9 Piitulainen Markku Zeus 3:06:33
10 Ala-Pappila  Harri Espoo 3:17:22
11 Kaasalainen Hannu MTB-Turku 3:28:34
12 Niemi  Simo-Pekka VMK 3:46:42
13 Filppula Markku JoensPy 3:52:41
0 Alaputto  Lauri RMR K
M18 62 km
1 Halme Sasu KorsKa 2:24:44
2 Kallio Panu Pakilan Ve 2:57:38
3 Laine Saku Pakilan Ve 3:03:11
Miehet 62 km
1 Ojala  Henri Team Skins 2:13:32
2 Neidra        Rainer   Spordiklub 2:14:14
3 Kananen Kimmo Team Veloc 2:15:11
4 Sohkanen Simo Team Skins 2:15:13
5 Halme  Samuel Team Conti 2:17:14
6 Repo  Valtteri CC Picaro/ 2:18:39
7 Miettinen  Olli Team Skins 2:18:56
8 Tähti  Toni  CC Picaro/ 2:19:38
9 Heinikainen Jari CC Tailwin 2:21:46
10 Vastaranta Mikko  Trek Cingo 2:21:47
11 Viitamaa  Mauri PKK 2:22:10
12 Saarela  Samuli PKK 2:22:35
13 Toivonen  Ville TsV 2:23:10
14 Visuri  Samuli CCH 2:23:23
15 Mäkelä  Ville Team Neon  2:24:36
16 Tyynelä  Sami TWD 2:24:59
17 Härginen Dani MTBCF 2:26:24
18 Selvenius  Teemu Team Skins 2:26:49
19 Kuitto  Antti Team Skins 2:26:55
20 Isotalo Jukka P-Union 2:27:45
21 Pihamaa Sauli Sysi 2:28:16
22 Veelmaa        Taavi Spordiklub 2:28:18
23 Lehtinen  Sakari HyPy 2:28:34
24 Kosonen Antti TsV 2:28:38
25 Turtiainen Jani  KorsKa 2:30:10
26 Vähämetsä  Juha KiiRi/Team 2:30:14
27 Jääskeläinen Pekka Porvoon Ak 2:30:24
28 Oksman Jerry Team Skins 2:30:27
29 Mäkelä  Jaakko Team Neon  2:31:09
30 Autio  Ari PKK 2:32:08
31 Alajoki  Mikko CCH 2:32:11
31 Mustikkamaa Timo PKK 2:32:11
33 Kärbo  Vallo Lahti 2:32:41
34 Eskola Kare  KorsKa 2:32:42
35 Sarmalahti Jarno RMR 2:33:02
36 Sairanen  Iiro IU 2:33:03
37 Veikkolainen Kari Korson Kai 2:34:16
38 Lindqvist  Petri Zeus 2:34:23
39 Tallinen  Antti KoPy 2:36:03
40 Kuittinen Petteri Zeus 2:36:49
41 Keskiaho Jere  KorsKa 2:37:29
41 Kunnari  Jukka-Pekka CC Picaro 2:37:29
43 Lehikoinen Arto Team Giant 2:37:31
44 Ahonen  Henri Kouvola 2:37:54
45 Saarijärvi  Esa 2:38:24
46 Ijäs Kristian TVC 2:39:38
47 Vaahtera  Riku Hi5Bikes/M 2:40:08
48 Siukola  Lauri HyPy 2:40:48
49 Vuola  Ossi Kuopio 2:40:56
50 Tiitta  Juha CC Tailwin 2:41:21
51 Eloluoto  Sami TuUL 2:41:23
52 Keppels Marcel CCH 2:41:44
53 Häkkinen  Mika Club Cicli 2:42:32
54 Saarela  Lasse HyPy 2:42:32
55 Rinne  Lasse IK-32 2:42:36
56 Kauppinen  Juha JYPS 2:43:05
57 Tuoriniemi Mikko PLC-TEC 2:43:07
58 Parviainen Risto  KorsKa 2:43:59
59 Petäjämäki  Mikko Kaupin Kan 2:44:16
60 Rinne  Anssi IK-32 2:44:25
61 Hakari Miikka MTBCF 2:44:27
62 Heino Micael KorsKa 2:44:31
63 Hämäläinen  Pekka Free-Motio 2:45:40
64 Korhonen Toni  MTB-Lohja 2:46:37
65 Fabig Andre PKK 2:47:18
66 Kosunen Aki PKK 2:48:33
67 Tikkanen  Ville KuoPys 2:49:18
68 Espo  Tommi JYPS 2:49:27
69 Vironen Niko CC Tailwin 2:50:35
70 Taiponen Aleksi KoPy 2:51:23
71 Korpinen  Olli-Jussi Mikkeli 2:52:27
72 Bonden  Janne Nastola 2:52:54
73 Saari  Risto ACT 2:53:33
74 Uitto  Pauli KoPy 2:53:37
75 Helakallio  Jukka MTB Järven 2:53:43
76 Malinen  Tuomas ÄäriTeam 2:54:22
77 Nelimarkka  Salomon Cycling El 2:55:10
78 Turku  Perttu CycleCente 2:55:21
79 Suvanto Antti IU 2:55:33
80 Kytölä  Jouni CCTailwind 2:56:20
81 Kortetjärvi Esa KorsKa 2:56:35
82 Nieminen Jarno Team Välik 2:56:41
83 Tauriainen  Mikko IU 2:57:19
84 Nieminen Janne Jytk1Ventu 2:57:52
85 Mustonen Wille Kuopio 3:00:04
86 Pajari  Simo IU 3:00:25
87 Petäjä  Matti SPP-56 3:00:31
88 Pikkarainen  Juha Oxalis 3:00:52
89 Hytönen  Eemeli Espoo 3:01:04
90 Lehto  Henry Cycling El 3:01:42
91 Loman  Teemu Team Ruuvi 3:02:17
92 Laine Jukka Hollola 3:03:19
93 Salomaa Aleksi MTBCF 3:03:34
94 Kangas  Jaakko Helsinki 3:04:29
95 Lajunen  Kimmo P-Union 3:04:34
96 Parviainen Juha Porvoon Ak 3:05:10
97 Suomu  Jaakko KäTä 3:05:42
98 Tanhuanpää Topi Helsinki 3:05:45
99 Varis  Ville Team Yöhöp 3:06:12
100 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välik 3:06:54
101 Koivula  Mikko Vantaa 3:07:31
102 Laine Jussi Ski Bike T 3:08:08
103 Eskelinen Mika HyPy 3:08:35
104 Salo Jarno RSP 3:09:19
105 Honkanen  Jani Ylämylly 3:09:28
106 Pietikäinen Kari MTBCF 3:09:43
107 Mattila Pasi Korson Kai 3:10:43
108 Saarela  Tero Club Cicli 3:11:08
108 Lindqvist  Tuukka Club Cicli 3:11:08
110 Niemi Kimmo JytkyVentu 3:12:43
111 Pelkonen Tapio Sepänahon 3:12:54
112 Nummela  Klaus Team Giant 3:13:23
113 Suominen  Erno Team Slow 3:13:40
114 Pelkonen Jari Helsinki 3:14:40
115 Ahmaoja Samuli Korson Kai 3:16:36
116 Nissinen Lauri Vantaa 3:16:55
117 Salo  Henri RSP 3:17:19
118 Ilves Ville ACT 3:17:35
119 Nelimarka Miikael Wise Group 3:18:03
120 Painilainen Tapio TCC 3:18:34
121 Hautere  Mikko Rekolan Pu 3:18:51
122 Hyyryläinen Isto TuusRUK 3:19:37
123 Paajanen Sami KorsKa 3:19:44
124 Ahlberg Richard Porvoon Ak 3:22:03
125 Virtanen Jape Team Slow 3:23:20
126 Kainulainen Arto Team Slow 3:23:22
127 Vähälä Antti KorsKa 3:29:22
128 Anttila  Sami TCC 3:35:02
129 Väyliö  Juha Masku 3:35:07
130 Järvinen  Lauri Espoo 3:36:24
131 Puumalainen Sami Rekolan Pu 3:38:17
132 Lahti Mikko Espoo 3:41:20
133 Uusitalo Jori Järvenpää  3:43:56
134 Seppälä  Juha Team Slow 3:46:36
135 Tinell  Christian ACT 3:54:50
136 Kriktilä  Antti-Ville ToOsa 3:59:42
137 Varis  Olli dead til d 3:59:44
0 Altermann    Mikk  Spordiklub K
0 Fraile Fernandes Luis Zeus K
0 Hiltunen  Paavo Team Conti K
0 Kesonen  Anssi TsV K
0 Lehtonen  Mika TVC K
0 Onkalo  Otro CC Tailwin K
0 Pyykönen  Pasi P-Union K
0 Schumann Riivo Investment K
0 Uusipiuhari Teemu TP-P/Team  K
Naiset 62 km
1 Alusniemi  Sini JYPS 2:43:04
2 Kanerva Noora KorsKa 2:47:26
3 Oksman Paula HyPy 2:50:24
4 Jäppinen  Taija HyPy 2:50:36
5 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa Cycling El 2:52:26
6 Kansikas Jasmin TP-P/Team  2:58:41
7 Löfhjelm  Nina Nishiki RW 3:02:48
8 Kurkipää  Tuula Helsingin  3:11:50
9 Kansikas Sofia TP-P/Team  3:17:49
10 Väkevä  Veera CCH 3:22:08
11 Pikkarainen  Johanna Oxalis 3:38:37
12 Jäntti Riikka Tiirismaan 3:46:37
0 Steinburg    Greete  Somamarato K
Naiset 32 km
1 Nieminen Jutta Nishiki RW 1:39:01
2 Nuolioja Arja Puuppolaru 1:40:21
3 Westerlund Marianne CCH 1:41:09
4 Kettunen Jarna Helsinki 1:42:11
5 Kupiainen Mari MTBCF 1:44:34
6 Vakkila  Katriina Team Suola 1:51:17
7 Lehikoinen Pia TVC 1:53:03
8 Isosävi Leena Jyväskylä 1:56:26
9 Karhu Niina MTBCF 2:01:55
10 Melkko Hanna MTBCF 2:04:55
11 Taalasmaa Ulla Penan Tall 2:06:24
12 Espo  Tiina Helsinki 2:25:02
13 Koivula Hanna Vantaa 2:38:25
Miehet 32 km
1 Vanne Samuli MTBCF 1:25:47
2 Kattelus  Kimmo PPP-97 1:25:56
3 Lantela Jaani Espoo 1:27:59
4 Ahola Mika Lahti 1:28:10
5 Selin Peter CCH 1:30:45
6 Koskinen  Matias HyPy 1:31:16
7 Närhi Lauri MTBCF 1:33:16
8 Ahtosalo Matti KorsKa 1:34:13
9 Selin Erkki Helsinki 1:35:01
10 Juosila  Juha 1:35:49
11 Kouhia Henri BFF 1:36:02
12 Kolster Thomas Espoo 1:38:09
13 Ahonen  Markus Vantaa 1:39:18
14 Islamgazin Ildar Saint-Pete 1:39:35
15 Lassila Juha Helsinki 1:39:46
16 Tykkä Aleksi LM Tietopa 1:40:03
17 Saari  Tommi Garmin 1:40:25
18 Jutila Jaakko Tampere 1:41:35
19 Laakkonen Jorma Team Icopa 1:41:54
20 Lampinen Sami Helsinki 1:42:09
21 Jylhä  Sauli Team Skins 1:42:20
22 Uski Tuomas PPP-97 1:42:45
23 Kuhlberg Panu Tiirismaan 1:43:09
24 Pekkola  Kimmo Espoo 1:43:44
25 Gian Andrea Dho Korson Kai 1:44:04
26 Kallio Juho Hyeena Rac 1:45:48
27 Sjöqvist  Rami Team Suola 1:46:28
27 Vakkila  Juha Team Suola 1:46:28
29 Ylä-Outinen Risto Korson 1:47:20
30 Hakala Mikko HEPO 1:47:21
31 Perkola Timo Etelä-Hels 1:47:39
32 Mihailov  Jarkko Team Sunli 1:50:03
33 Svala Joona Järvenpää 1:50:53
34 Karhu Antti MTBCF 1:51:35
35 Kemppainen Hannu Hyvinkää 1:51:51
36 Lempiäinen Teemu Espoo 1:52:49
37 Aho Timo Reukis 1:53:34
38 Hyvönen Ari Kallvik Su 1:54:29
39 Forssell Petteri Vantaa 1:58:34
40 Martikainen Ari Vantaa 1:58:46
41 Lehtonen  Vesa Puuppolaru 2:04:56
42 Naumanen Jarno Vantaa 2:06:37
43 Kyyriäinen Mikko Kirkkonumm 2:12:16
44 Markola Antti NES 2:15:52
45 Espo  Timo Kotka 2:25:02
46 Johansen Jani Hki 2:37:20
47 Sipilä  Markus Vantaa 2:38:53
48 Lönnroth Patrick Nurmijärvi 2:38:54
Mini Marathon 14 km
Sijoitus   seura  
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa 36:42
2 Sillankorva Jaakko  KorsKa 39:21
3 Puskala Viivi NRW-CCH 42:19
4 Kourukangas Elmo Hyvinkää 43:45
5 Haarala Ilmari  KorsKa 43:51
6 Niemi  Jonni Tampereen Yritys 44:50
7 Koski Atte  KorsKa 45:36
8 Stjernberg Andreas Porvoon Akilles 47:45
9 Hotti Ville Uudenmaan Pyöräilijät 48:11
10 Leutonen Onni KorsKa 52:41
11 Sillankorva Mikko  KorsKa 52:44
12 Ahtosalo Matias  KorsKa 55:12
13 Laine Rasmus Hollola 53:32
14 Hämäläinen Antti  KorsKa 54:50
15 Hirvenoja  Venla CCH 55:26
16 Niemi Tomas Tampereen Yritys 56:31
17 Karhu Oskari MTBCF 56:47
18 Myllynen Wendy Porvoon Akilles 56:55
19 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa 57:21
20 Salmela Mimma KorsKa 57:23
21 Ruotsalainen  Mika   58:05
22 Granberg Jaakko  KorsKa 58:07
23 Viheriäkoski Kim  KorsKa 58:46
24 Räsänen Konsta  KorsKa 59:32
25 Hara Joel Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 59:50
26 Myllynen Nicky Porvoon Akilles 1:00:02
27 Lappi Emma  KorsKa 1:00:23
28 Nieminen Lauri KorsKa 1:06:50
29 Lehikoinen  Ville TVC 1:07:53
30 Hämäläinen Aino KorsKa 1:10:33
31 Ijäs Emil  KorsKa 1:15:25
32 Räsänen Akseli  KorsKa 1:16:34
33 Mehtola Linea  KorsKa 1:31:58
Haarala Aarni  KorsKa DNS
Halmaoja Nooa  KorsKa DNS
Uimonen Lari Fitventur DNS
Tuhkanen Nanna MTBCF DNS