19. Satakunnan Ajot 5.5.2012 Ulvila Yhteistulokset 1 päivä
Sija Nro Elite   Prologi Kuorila maali väli1 väli2 Yht.aika
1 13 Sami Tiainen TWL 0:02:20,7 2:10:01 04 03 02 2:12:12,7
2 20 Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston isku 0:02:26,8 2:10:01 10 02 03 2:12:12,8
3 54 Joonas Henttala CK Master 0:02:22,4 2:10:01 06 01 01 2:12:15,4
4 62 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto CT 0:02:17,6 2:10:02 2:12:19,6
5 47 Kimmo Kananen VCR 0:02:17,9 2:10:02 2:12:19,9
6 66 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 0:02:19,0 2:10:02 2:12:21,0
7 15 Matti Manninen Koiviston isku 0:02:19,7 2:10:02 2:12:21,7
8 48 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatto CT 0:02:19,9 2:10:02 2:12:21,9
9 64 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:20,3 2:10:02 2:12:22,3
10 30 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 0:02:20,5 2:10:02 2:12:22,5
11 58 Juhana Hietala CCT 0:02:20,9 2:10:02 2:12:22,9
12 65 Roope Nurmi VCR 0:02:21,9 2:10:02 2:12:23,9
13 60 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Peloton Team 0:02:22,2 2:10:02 2:12:24,2
14 41 Jaakko Toppari NCK 0:02:22,9 2:10:02 2:12:24,9
15 50 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Team Probike-Giant 0:02:23,4 2:10:02 2:12:25,4
16 63 Olli Koski KäTa 0:02:24,1 2:10:02 2:12:26,1
17 42 Juho Färlin Akilles 0:02:24,6 2:10:02 2:12:26,6
18 7 Kim Mansner CK Master 0:02:24,6 2:10:02 2:12:26,6
19 55 Jussi Nummikko TWD 0:02:24,8 2:10:02 2:12:26,8
20 17 Lasse Torpo TWD 0:02:24,8 2:10:02 2:12:26,8
21 43 Janne Nurminen IK-32 0:02:25,4 2:10:02 2:12:27,4
22 32 Timo Järvinen TWD 0:02:26,2 2:10:02 2:12:28,2
23 51 Petri Leppänen Team Continental 0:02:26,5 2:10:02 2:12:28,5
24 52 Aku Silvénius TWL 0:02:27,1 2:10:02 2:12:29,1
25 35 Niko Vironen TWD 0:02:28,4 2:10:02 2:12:30,4
26 2 Tony Stoor NCK 0:02:29,4 2:10:02 2:12:31,4
27 9 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 0:02:29,5 2:10:02 2:12:31,5
28 18 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:29,7 2:10:02 2:12:31,7
29 4 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:29,8 2:10:02 2:12:31,8
30 10 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:30,5 2:10:02 2:12:32,5
31 26 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 0:02:31,3 2:10:02 2:12:33,3
32 25 Tapio Arvo TuUL 0:02:32,2 2:10:02 2:12:34,2
33 37 Joonas Hokka KäTa 0:02:32,2 2:10:02 2:12:34,2
34 61 Jan Elmgren CCH 0:02:33,8 2:10:02 2:12:35,8
35 45 Timo Pesola KäTa 0:02:35,5 2:10:02 2:12:37,5
36 19 Esa Paajanen CCH 0:02:36,7 2:10:02 2:12:38,7
37 67 Mika Vilen CCT 0:02:38,6 2:10:02 2:12:40,6
38 29 Antti Sizko Akilles 0:02:38,7 2:10:02 2:12:40,7
39 16 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 0:02:26,8 2:10:22 2:12:48,8
40 33 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 0:02:47,5 2:10:02 2:12:49,5
41 34 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 0:02:38,8 2:10:16 2:12:54,8
42 22 Lauri Seppä TuUL 0:02:29,7 2:11:32 2:14:01,7
43 49 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 0:02:24,6 2:11:58 2:14:22,6
44 28 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 0:02:25,2 2:11:58 2:14:23,2
45 46 Antero Salvanto CCT 0:02:28,2 2:12:57 2:15:25,2
46 53 Marek Salermo VCR 0:02:21,5 2:14:36 2:16:57,5
47 3 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 0:02:34,7 2:14:36 2:17:10,7
48 23 Ilari Kahila TWL 0:02:35,1 2:14:36 2:17:11,1
49 36 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto CT 0:02:21,8 2:16:37 2:18:58,8
50 39 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 0:02:29,8 2:16:37 2:19:06,8
51 6 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:41,1 2:41:22 2:44:03,1
5 Tuomas Hyrkäs  Akilles 0:02:36,1 dnf
8 Jaakko Lehtonen Koiviston isku 0:02:39,0 dnf
11 Tapio Viinikka HlT 0:02:42,5 dnf
12 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:34,9 dnf
21 Otto Oksman Team Medilaser 0:02:31,3 dnf
27 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:32,9 dnf
31 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:40,9 dnf
44 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 0:02:26,8 dnf
59 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy 0:02:30,8 dns
14 Hannu Onnela P-Union dns
24 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant dns
40 Joel Jokinen TWD dns
56 Sami Mattila TVC dns
57 Jussi Rossi TWL dns
Sija Nro M-18   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 72 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 0:02:23,3 2:10:01 10 2:12:14,3
2 73 Max Puttonen Akilles 0:02:25,6 2:10:01 06 2:12:20,6
3 74 Hiski Kanerva CCT 0:02:38,3 2:16:37 04 2:19:11,3
70 Henri Määttä TWD 0:02:33,1 dnf
71 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 0:02:25,8 dnf
Sija Nro Kilpa   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 111 Petter Mattsson NCK 0:02:24,1 1:36:41 10 1:38:55,1
2 140 Lauri Koski KäTa 0:02:31,4 1:36:41 04 1:39:08,4
3 110 Kari Pajanne IK-32 0:02:29,1 1:36:41 1:39:10,1
4 126 Janne Junnila PoPyKa 0:02:30,3 1:36:41 1:39:11,3
5 158 Pauli Uitto KoPy 0:02:38,4 1:36:41 06 1:39:13,4
6 133 Nicklas Henttala Akilles 0:02:32,9 1:36:41 1:39:13,9
7 148 Matti Priha CCH 0:02:33,5 1:36:41 1:39:14,5
8 146 Petri Hietanen CCH 0:02:34,2 1:36:41 1:39:15,2
9 114 Martin Ek NCK 0:02:34,9 1:36:41 1:39:15,9
10 116 Lars Losvik NCK 0:02:36,2 1:36:41 1:39:17,2
11 155 Jari Ollila P-Union 0:02:36,8 1:36:41 1:39:17,8
12 131 Kari Elonen RSP 0:02:36,9 1:36:41 1:39:17,9
13 143 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 0:02:38,8 1:36:41 1:39:19,8
14 119 Arto Tikkala WVC 0:02:39,7 1:36:41 1:39:20,7
15 149 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 0:02:39,7 1:36:41 1:39:20,7
16 123 Aku Joentausta TWD 0:02:40,5 1:36:41 1:39:21,5
17 142 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 0:02:40,9 1:36:41 1:39:21,9
18 152 Robin Karinen  ACT 0:02:41,0 1:36:41 1:39:22,0
19 157 Juho Lahti CCH 0:02:41,4 1:36:41 1:39:22,4
20 122 Tero Järvinen RSP 0:02:41,5 1:36:41 1:39:22,5
21 118 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 0:02:41,5 1:36:41 1:39:22,5
22 125 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 0:02:42,0 1:36:41 1:39:23,0
23 124 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 0:01:42,0 1:36:41 1:38:23,0
24 147 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 0:02:42,3 1:36:41 1:39:23,3
25 150 Pauli Laikola P-Union 0:02:42,9 1:36:41 1:39:23,9
26 154 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 0:02:43,4 1:36:41 1:39:24,4
27 121 Hannu Korpela TuUL 0:02:43,6 1:36:41 1:39:24,6
28 156 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 0:02:44,4 1:36:41 1:39:25,4
29 128 Erik Relanto TuUL 0:02:45,9 1:36:41 1:39:26,9
30 153 Ville Rantala TuUL 0:02:46,1 1:36:41 1:39:27,1
31 139 Teppo Einistö Zeus 0:02:46,3 1:36:41 1:39:27,3
32 113 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 0:02:47,6 1:36:41 1:39:28,6
33 141 Antti Kallio RSP 0:02:47,8 1:36:41 1:39:28,8
34 112 Ilkka Varis RSP 0:02:37,8 1:49:52 1:52:29,8
35 115 Mikko Setälä PoTa 0:02:48,9 1:36:41 1:39:29,9
36 134 Maija Rossi TWD 0:02:51,1 1:36:41 1:39:32,1
37 144 Ville Kantell TCC 0:02:53,1 1:36:41 1:39:34,1
38 136 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 0:02:42,3 1:49:52 1:52:34,3
39 117 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 0:02:54,3 1:36:41 1:39:35,3
40 135 Johannes Leppänen HTL 0:03:05,2 1:36:41 1:39:46,2
41 127 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 0:02:41,6 1:37:10 1:39:51,6
42 137 Samuli Hautamåki KäTa 0:02:57,7 1:36:57 1:39:54,7
43 138 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 0:02:39,7 1:37:16 1:39:55,7
44 130 Petri Rinkinen  ACT 0:02:48,5 1:37:10 1:39:58,5
45 129 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 0:02:44,3 1:37:16 1:40:00,3
46 120 Henri Salo RSP 0:02:46,1 1:37:16 1:40:02,1
145 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 0:02:39,3 dns
151 Aki Sund RSP 0:02:49,0 dns
160 Harry Strömberg IK-32 0:02:41,5 dns
159 Mikko Kvist RSP dns
132 Petteri Mikkonen TVC dns
Sija Nro M-40   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 173 Janne Elkala TWD 0:02:28,1 1:36:41 06 1:39:03,1
2 170 Jukka Mikkonen VP 0:02:44,8 1:36:41 10 1:39:15,8
3 172 Hannu Koimäki VP 0:02:52,6 1:36:41 04 1:39:29,6
4 174 Kari Kasanen Team Medilaser 0:02:40,6 2:02:19 2:04:59,6
171 Juha Latvala WVC 0:02:46,1 dnf
Sija Nro N-18   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 85 Veera Väkevä Nishiki Woman Racing 0:02:47,6 1:49:52 10 1:52:29,6
2 81 Vilma Alanko Focus Ladies 0:03:02,3 1:49:52 06 1:52:48,3
3 80 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 0:03:07,2 1:51:36 04 1:54:39,2
4 84 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser 0:03:13,4 1:57:29 2:00:42,4
5 82 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 0:03:23,8 2:07:01 2:10:24,8
Sija Nro N-elite   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 103 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 0:02:44,3 1:49:52 10 1:52:26,3
2 101 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser 0:02:52,6 1:49:52 06 1:52:38,6
3 102 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki Woman Racing 0:02:47,9 1:49:52 1:52:39,9
4 98 Heljä Korhonen AHH 0:02:50,1 1:49:52 1:52:42,1
5 94 Paula Oksman AHH 0:02:54,1 1:49:52 1:52:46,1
6 100 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 0:02:54,7 1:49:52 1:52:46,7
7 99 Eveliina Suvisari Akilles 0:02:54,9 1:49:52 1:52:46,9
8 97 Heini Ilmarinen AHH 0:02:56,6 1:49:52 1:52:48,6
9 90 Rosa Törmänen AHH 0:03:02,6 1:49:52 04 1:52:50,6
10 92 Mirella Harju TuUL 0:03:00,9 1:49:52 1:52:52,9
11 93 Karoliina Räsänen AHH 0:03:06,5 1:49:52 1:52:58,5
12 91 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston isku 0:03:18,4 1:51:52 1:55:10,4
86 Maria Inkari Nishiki Woman Racing 0:03:26,9 dnf
95 Outi Jussila PKK dns
96 Ainolaura Oksman Team Medilaser dns
Sija Nro M-50   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 181 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston isku 0:02:39,3 1:49:52 10 1:52:21,3
2 187 Leevi Kivelä CCH 0:02:44,5 1:49:52 06 1:52:30,5
3 182 Rauni Eklund HlT 0:02:42,4 1:49:52 1:52:34,4
4 186 Petri Oksman Team Medilaser 0:02:46,8 1:49:52 1:52:38,8
5 183 Pekka Saari Koiviston Isku 0:02:48,8 1:49:52 1:52:40,8
6 180 Jan Linde NCK 0:02:53,5 1:49:52 04 1:52:41,5
7 184 Christer Gren  KWCT 0:03:06,2 1:49:52 1:52:58,2
185 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus dns
Sija Nro M-60   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 192 Pentti Salminen TWD 0:02:40,8 1:49:52 10 1:52:22,8
2 190 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 0:02:51,0 1:49:52 06 1:52:37,0
3 189 Kari Vaara JyPS 0:03:02,5 1:51:33 04 1:54:31,5
191 Matti Tanttu CCH 0:02:53,4 dnf
Sija Nro M-65   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 200 Eero Fält TVC 0:02:50,5 1:49:52 10 1:52:32,5
2 196 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 0:03:00,6 1:49:52 06 1:52:46,6
3 198 Seppo Hovi P-Union 0:03:09,5 1:49:52 04 1:52:57,5
4 199 Veijo Kari PoTa 0:03:24,3 1:57:29 2:00:53,3
197 Jukka Rintala PoTa 0:06:37,2 dnf
Sija Nro M-70   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 201 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:03:14,2 1:01:59 10 1:05:03,2
Sija Nro M-75   Prologi Kuorila maali   Yht.aika
1 203 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:03:33,3 1:09:44 10 1:13:07,3
2 202 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:04:33,7 1:23:10 06 1:27:37,7