Elite Prologi maali väli1 väli2 maantie2 hyv TULOS
1 20 Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston isku 0:02:26,8 2:10:00 10 02 03 3:06:09 06 5:18:14,8
2 13 Sami Tiainen TWL 0:02:20,7 2:10:01 04 03 02 3:06:09 04 5:18:17,7
3 15 Matti Manninen Koiviston isku 0:02:19,7 2:10:02 3:06:09 10 5:18:20,7
4 54 Joonas Henttala CK Master 0:02:22,4 2:10:01 06 01 01 3:06:09 5:18:24,4
5 66 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 0:02:19,0 2:10:02 3:06:09 5:18:30,0
6 50 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Team Probike-Giant 0:02:23,4 2:10:02 3:06:09 5:18:34,4
7 63 Olli Koski KäTa 0:02:24,1 2:10:02 3:06:09 5:18:35,1
8 30 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 0:02:20,5 2:10:02 3:08:45 5:21:07,5
9 42 Juho Färlin Akilles 0:02:24,6 2:10:02 3:08:45 5:21:11,6
10 52 Aku Silvénius TWL 0:02:27,1 2:10:02 3:08:45 5:21:14,1
11 51 Petri Leppänen Team Continental 0:02:26,5 2:10:02 3:08:50 5:21:18,5
12 16 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 0:02:26,8 2:10:22 3:08:45 5:21:33,8
13 62 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto CT 0:02:17,6 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:47,6
14 47 Kimmo Kananen VCR 0:02:17,9 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:47,9
15 48 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatto CT 0:02:19,9 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:49,9
16 64 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:20,3 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:50,3
17 58 Juhana Hietala CCT 0:02:20,9 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:50,9
18 41 Jaakko Toppari NCK 0:02:22,9 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:52,9
19 55 Jussi Nummikko TWD 0:02:24,8 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:54,8
20 43 Janne Nurminen IK-32 0:02:25,4 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:55,4
21 32 Timo Järvinen TWD 0:02:26,2 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:56,2
22 35 Niko Vironen TWD 0:02:28,4 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:58,4
23 18 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:29,7 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:22:59,7
24 25 Tapio Arvo TuUL 0:02:32,2 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:23:02,2
25 37 Joonas Hokka KäTa 0:02:32,2 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:23:02,2
26 45 Timo Pesola KäTa 0:02:35,5 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:23:05,5
27 33 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 0:02:47,5 2:10:02 3:10:28 5:23:17,5
28 34 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 0:02:38,8 2:10:16 3:10:28 5:23:22,8
29 4 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:29,8 2:10:02 3:11:56 5:24:27,8
30 22 Lauri Seppä TuUL 0:02:29,7 2:11:32 3:10:28 5:24:29,7
31 28 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 0:02:25,2 2:11:58 3:10:28 5:24:51,2
32 46 Antero Salvanto CCT 0:02:28,2 2:11:58 3:10:28 5:24:54,2
33 17 Lasse Torpo TWD 0:02:24,8 2:10:02 3:12:39 5:25:05,8
34 65 Roope Nurmi VCR 0:02:21,9 2:10:02 3:14:09 5:26:32,9
35 60 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Peloton Team 0:02:22,2 2:10:02 3:14:09 5:26:33,2
36 7 Kim Mansner CK Master 0:02:24,6 2:10:02 3:14:09 5:26:35,6
37 23 Ilari Kahila TWL 0:02:35,1 2:14:36 3:14:09 5:31:20,1
38 2 Tony Stoor NCK 0:02:29,4 2:10:02 3:50:21 6:02:52,4
39 9 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 0:02:29,5 2:10:02 dnf
40 10 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:30,5 2:10:02 dnf
41 26 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 0:02:31,3 2:10:02 dnf
42 61 Jan Elmgren CCH 0:02:33,8 2:10:02 dnf
43 19 Esa Paajanen CCH 0:02:36,7 2:10:02 dnf
44 67 Mika Vilen CCT 0:02:38,6 2:10:02 dnf
45 29 Antti Sizko Akilles 0:02:38,7 2:10:02 dnf
46 49 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 0:02:24,6 2:11:58 dnf
47 53 Marek Salermo VCR 0:02:21,5 2:14:36 dnf
48 3 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 0:02:34,7 2:14:36 dnf
49 36 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto CT 0:02:21,8 2:16:37 dnf
50 39 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 0:02:29,8 2:16:37 dnf
51 6 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:41,1 2:41:22 dnf
52 5 Tuomas Hyrkäs  Akilles 0:02:36,1 2:41:30 dnf
44 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 0:02:26,8 dnf dnf
59 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy 0:02:30,8 dns dns
21 Otto Oksman Team Medilaser 0:02:31,3 dnf dnf
27 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:32,9 dnf dnf
12 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:34,9 dnf dnf
8 Jaakko Lehtonen Koiviston isku 0:02:39,0 dnf dnf
31 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku Team 0:02:40,9 dnf dnf
11 Tapio Viinikka HlT 0:02:42,5 dnf dnf
14 Hannu Onnela P-Union dns dns
24 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant dns dns
40 Joel Jokinen TWD dns dns
56 Sami Mattila TVC dns dns
57 Jussi Rossi TWL dns dns
M-18
1 72 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 0:02:23,3 2:10:01 10 3:10:28 10 5:22:32,3
2 73 Max Puttonen Akilles 0:02:25,6 2:10:01 06 3:10:28 06 5:22:42,6
3 74 Hiski Kanerva CCT 0:02:38,3 2:16:37 04 dnf
70 Henri Määttä TWD 0:02:33,1 dnf dnf
71 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 0:02:25,8 dnf dnf
Kilpa
1 111 Petter Mattsson NCK 0:02:24,1 1:36:41 10 2:00:22 3:39:17,1
2 140 Lauri Koski KäTa 0:02:31,4 1:36:41 04 2:00:22 06 3:39:24,4
3 158 Pauli Uitto KoPy 0:02:38,4 1:36:41 06 2:00:22 10 3:39:25,4
4 110 Kari Pajanne IK-32 0:02:29,1 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:32,1
5 126 Janne Junnila PoPyKa 0:02:30,3 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:33,3
6 133 Nicklas Henttala Akilles 0:02:32,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:35,9
7 148 Matti Priha CCH 0:02:33,5 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:36,5
8 146 Petri Hietanen CCH 0:02:34,2 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:37,2
9 114 Martin Ek NCK 0:02:34,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:37,9
10 116 Lars Losvik NCK 0:02:36,2 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:39,2
11 143 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 0:02:38,8 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:41,8
12 149 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 0:02:39,7 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:42,7
13 119 Arto Tikkala WVC 0:02:39,7 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:42,7
14 123 Aku Joentausta TWD 0:02:40,5 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:43,5
15 142 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 0:02:40,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:43,9
16 152 Robin Karinen  ACT 0:02:41,0 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:44,0
17 157 Juho Lahti CCH 0:02:41,4 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:44,4
18 118 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 0:02:41,5 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:44,5
19 122 Tero Järvinen RSP 0:02:41,5 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:44,5
20 124 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 0:02:42,0 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:45,0
21 125 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 0:02:42,0 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:45,0
22 147 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 0:02:42,3 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:45,3
23 150 Pauli Laikola P-Union 0:02:42,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:45,9
24 154 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 0:02:43,4 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:46,4
25 121 Hannu Korpela TuUL 0:02:43,6 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:46,6
26 156 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 0:02:44,4 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:47,4
27 128 Erik Relanto TuUL 0:02:45,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:48,9
28 153 Ville Rantala TuUL 0:02:46,1 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:49,1
29 139 Teppo Einistö Zeus 0:02:46,3 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:49,3
30 113 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 0:02:47,6 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:50,6
31 141 Antti Kallio RSP 0:02:47,8 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:50,8
32 115 Mikko Setälä PoTa 0:02:48,9 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:51,9
33 134 Maija Rossi TWD 0:02:51,1 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:54,1
34 144 Ville Kantell TCC 0:02:53,1 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:56,1
35 117 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 0:02:54,3 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:39:57,3
36 127 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 0:02:41,6 1:36:57 2:00:22 3:40:00,6
37 135 Johannes Leppänen HTL 0:03:05,2 1:36:41 2:00:22 3:40:08,2
38 138 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 0:02:39,7 1:37:16 2:00:22 3:40:17,7
39 130 Petri Rinkinen  ACT 0:02:48,5 1:37:10 2:00:22 3:40:20,5
40 129 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 0:02:44,3 1:37:16 2:00:22 3:40:22,3
41 120 Henri Salo RSP 0:02:46,1 1:37:16 2:00:22 3:40:24,1
42 112 Ilkka Varis RSP 0:02:37,8 1:49:52 2:00:22 3:52:51,8
43 136 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 0:02:42,3 1:49:52 2:00:22 04 3:52:52,3
155 Jari Ollila P-Union 0:02:36,8 1:36:41 dns
131 Kari Elonen RSP 0:02:36,9 1:36:41 dnf
137 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 0:02:57,7 1:36:57 dns
145 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 0:02:39,3 dns dns
160 Harry Strömberg IK-32 0:02:41,5 dnf dns
151 Aki Sund RSP 0:02:49,0 dns dns
132 Petteri Mikkonen TVC dnf dnf
159 Mikko Kvist RSP dns dns
M-40
1 173 Janne Elkala TWD 0:02:28,1 1:36:41 06 2:00:22 3:39:25,1
2 170 Jukka Mikkonen VP 0:02:44,8 1:36:41 10 2:00:22 04 3:39:33,8
3 172 Hannu Koimäki VP 0:02:52,6 1:36:41 04 2:00:22 10 3:39:41,6
4 171 Juha Latvala WVC 0:02:46,1 1:36:41 2:00:22 06 3:39:43,1
5 174 Kari Kasanen Team Medilaser 0:02:40,6 2:02:19 dnf
N-18
1 85 Veera Väkevä Nishiki Woman Racing 0:02:47,6 1:49:52 10 2:14:13 06 4:06:36,6
2 80 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 0:03:07,2 1:51:36 04 2:14:13 10 4:08:42,2
3 81 Vilma Alanko Focus Ladies 0:03:02,3 1:49:52 06 2:25:12 04 4:17:56,3
4 84 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser 0:03:13,4 1:57:29 2:25:12 4:25:54,4
5 82 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 0:03:23,8 2:07:01 dnf
N-Elite
1 103 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 0:02:44,3 1:49:52 10 2:14:13 10 4:06:29,3
2 102 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki Woman Racing 0:02:47,9 1:49:52 2:14:13 06 4:06:46,9
3 101 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser 0:02:52,6 1:49:52 06 2:14:13 4:06:51,6
4 98 Heljä Korhonen AHH 0:02:50,1 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:06:55,1
5 94 Paula Oksman AHH 0:02:54,1 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:06:59,1
6 90 Rosa Törmänen AHH 0:03:02,6 1:49:52 04 2:14:13 04 4:06:59,6
7 100 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 0:02:54,7 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:06:59,7
8 99 Eveliina Suvisari Akilles 0:02:54,9 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:06:59,9
9 97 Heini Ilmarinen AHH 0:02:56,6 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:07:01,6
10 92 Mirella Harju TuUL 0:03:00,9 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:07:05,9
11 93 Karoliina Räsänen AHH 0:03:06,5 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:07:11,5
12 91 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston isku 0:03:18,4 1:51:52 2:25:12 4:20:22,4
86 Maria Inkari Nishiki Woman Racing 0:03:26,9 dnf dnf
95 Outi Jussila PKK dns dns
96 Ainolaura Oksman Team Medilaser dns dns
M-50
1 181 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston isku 0:02:39,3 1:49:52 10 2:14:13 10 4:06:24,3
2 182 Rauni Eklund HlT 0:02:42,4 1:49:52 2:14:13 06 4:06:41,4
3 187 Leevi Kivelä CCH 0:02:44,5 1:49:52 06 2:14:13 4:06:43,5
4 186 Petri Oksman Team Medilaser 0:02:46,8 1:49:52 2:14:13 04 4:06:47,8
5 183 Pekka Saari Koiviston Isku 0:02:48,8 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:06:53,8
6 180 Jan Linde NCK 0:02:53,5 1:49:52 04 2:14:13 4:06:54,5
7 184 Christer Gren  KWCT 0:03:06,2 1:49:52 2:14:13 4:07:11,2
185 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus dnf dnf
M-60
1 192 Pentti Salminen TWD 0:02:40,8 1:49:52 10 2:14:13 10 4:06:25,8
2 190 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 0:02:51,0 1:49:52 06 2:14:13 06 4:06:44,0
3 189 Kari Vaara JyPS 0:03:02,5 1:51:33 04 2:14:13 04 4:08:40,5
191 Matti Tanttu CCH 0:02:53,4 dnf dnf
M-65
1 200 Eero Fält TVC 0:02:50,5 1:49:52 10 2:14:13 10 4:06:35,5
2 196 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 0:03:00,6 1:49:52 06 2:14:13 06 4:06:53,6
3 198 Seppo Hovi P-Union 0:03:09,5 1:49:52 04 2:25:12 04 4:18:05,5
4 199 Veijo Kari PoTa 0:03:24,3 1:57:29 2:25:12 4:26:05,3
197 Jukka Rintala PoTa 0:06:37,2 dnf dnf
M-70
1 201 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:03:14,2 1:01:59 10 1:35:33 10 2:40:26,2
M-75
1 203 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:03:33,3 1:09:44 10 1:52:42 10 3:05:39,3
2 202 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:04:33,7 1:23:10 06 2:12:36 06 3:40:07,7