Elite   125 km
1 15 Matti Manninen Elite Koiviston isku 3:06:09 84
2 20 Jussi Eskelinen Elite Koiviston isku 3:06:09 85
3 13 Sami Tiainen Elite TWL 3:06:09 86
4 54 Joonas Henttala Elite CK Master 3:06:09 87
5 50 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Elite Team Probike-Giant 3:06:09 88
6 63 Olli Koski Elite KäTa 3:06:09 89
7 66 Jarmo Rissanen Elite KuSo 3:06:09 90
8 30 Henri Järvinen Elite Team Continental 3:08:45 91
9 52 Aku Silvénius Elite TWL 3:08:45 92
10 16 Kristjan Beekmann Elite Akilles 3:08:45 93
11 42 Juho Färlin Elite Akilles 3:08:45 94
12 51 Petri Leppänen Elite Team Continental 3:08:50 95
13 35 Niko Vironen Elite TWD 3:10:28 96
14 47 Kimmo Kananen Elite VCR 3:10:28 97
15 64 Jarkko Niemi Elite Chebici-Isku Team 3:10:28 98
16 25 Tapio Arvo Elite TuUL 3:10:28 99
17 43 Janne Nurminen Elite IK-32 3:10:28 100
18 46 Antero Salvanto Elite CCT 3:10:28 101
19 58 Juhana Hietala Elite CCT 3:10:28 102
20 34 Johan Sjöblom Elite Zeus 3:10:28 104
21 32 Timo Järvinen Elite TWD 3:10:28 105
22 55 Jussi Nummikko Elite TWD 3:10:28 107
23 62 Timo Häkkinen Elite Kruunukatto CT 3:10:28 108
24 33 Jari Kemppainen Elite Zeus 3:10:28 109
25 28 Paavo Hiltunen Elite Team Continental 3:10:28 110
26 41 Jaakko Toppari Elite NCK 3:10:28 111
27 48 Tuomas Lensu Elite Kruunukatto CT 3:10:28 112
28 22 Lauri Seppä Elite TuUL 3:10:28 113
29 37 Joonas Hokka Elite KäTa 3:10:28 114
30 45 Timo Pesola Elite KäTa 3:10:28 115
31 18 Tommi Martikainen Elite Chebici-Isku Team 3:10:28 116
32 4 Janne Suokas Elite Chebici-Isku Team 3:11:56 117
33 17 Lasse Torpo Elite TWD 3:12:39 118
34 60 Valtteri Repo Elite Fuji-Peloton Team 3:14:09 119
35 23 Ilari Kahila Elite TWL 3:14:09 120
36 65 Roope Nurmi Elite VCR 3:14:09 121
37 7 Kim Mansner Elite CK Master 3:14:09 122
38 2 Tony Stoor Elite NCK 3:50:21 127
3 Jukka Heinikainen Elite TWL dnf
6 Antti Träskelin Elite Chebici-Isku Team dnf
9 Joni Loukkola Elite PoPyKa dnf
10 Samuli Tuominen Elite Chebici-Isku Team dnf
19 Esa Paajanen Elite CCH dnf
26 Jesse Virtanen Elite TuUL dnf
29 Antti Sizko Elite Akilles dnf
36 Jukka Isotalo Elite Kruunukatto CT dnf
39 Pasi Pyykönen Elite P-Union dnf
49 Kalle Laanterä Elite Kruunukatto CT dnf
53 Marek Salermo Elite VCR dnf
61 Jan Elmgren Elite CCH dnf
67 Mika Vilen Elite CCT dnf
5 Tuomas Hyrkäs  Elite Akilles dnf
8 Jaakko Lehtonen Elite Koiviston isku dnf
11 Tapio Viinikka Elite HlT dnf
12 Kari Holma Elite Chebici-Isku Team dnf
21 Otto Oksman Elite Team Medilaser dnf
27 Jari Nieminen Elite Chebici-Isku Team dnf
31 Joonas Haapala Elite Chebici-Isku Team dnf
44 Tomi Huhtamäki Elite TVC dnf
14 Hannu Onnela Elite P-Union dns
24 Olli Silvennoinen Elite Team Probike-Giant dns
40 Joel Jokinen Elite TWD dns
56 Sami Mattila Elite TVC dns
57 Jussi Rossi Elite TWL dns
59 Teemu Hämäläinen Elite KoPy dns
M-18 125 km
1 72 Ilpo Hiltunen M-18 TuUL 3:10:28 103
2 73 Max Puttonen M-18 Akilles 3:10:28 106
74 Hiski Kanerva M-18 CCT dnf
70 Henri Määttä M-18 TWD dnf
71 Henrik Luostarinen M-18 TuUL dnf
  Kilpa   75 km
1 158 Pauli Uitto Kilpa KoPy 2:00:22 3
2 140 Lauri Koski Kilpa KäTa 2:00:22 4
3 136 Lasse Huovilainen Kilpa CCH 2:00:22 5
4 147 Waltteri Lepistö Kilpa PoTa 2:00:22 6
5 111 Petter Mattsson Kilpa NCK 2:00:22 7
6 134 Maija Rossi Kilpa TWD 2:00:22 8
7 123 Aku Joentausta Kilpa TWD 2:00:22 9
8 110 Kari Pajanne Kilpa IK-32 2:00:22 10
9 149 Jarno Stenroos Kilpa PoPyKa 2:00:22 11
10 153 Ville Rantala Kilpa TuUL 2:00:22 12
11 146 Petri Hietanen Kilpa CCH 2:00:22 13
12 115 Mikko Setälä Kilpa PoTa 2:00:22 14
13 150 Pauli Laikola Kilpa P-Union 2:00:22 15
14 113 Lauri Peräkorpi Kilpa KaKa 2:00:22 17
15 152 Robin Karinen  Kilpa ACT 2:00:22 18
16 133 Nicklas Henttala Kilpa Akilles 2:00:22 19
17 114 Martin Ek Kilpa NCK 2:00:22 21
18 144 Ville Kantell Kilpa TCC 2:00:22 22
19 148 Matti Priha Kilpa CCH 2:00:22 23
20 127 Pasi Hautamäki Kilpa KäTa 2:00:22 24
21 143 Stig-Erik Vikars Kilpa Kraft 2:00:22 26
22 141 Antti Kallio Kilpa RSP 2:00:22 27
23 116 Lars Losvik Kilpa NCK 2:00:22 28
24 138 Aleksi Hänninen Kilpa Akilles 2:00:22 29
25 118 Tuukka Puuronen Kilpa HTL 2:00:22 30
26 139 Teppo Einistö Kilpa Zeus 2:00:22 31
27 117 Arto Vainionpää Kilpa KaKa 2:00:22 32
28 122 Tero Järvinen Kilpa RSP 2:00:22 33
29 135 Johannes Leppänen Kilpa HTL 2:00:22 34
30 121 Hannu Korpela Kilpa TuUL 2:00:22 35
31 130 Petri Rinkinen  Kilpa ACT 2:00:22 36
32 119 Arto Tikkala Kilpa WVC 2:00:22 38
33 112 Ilkka Varis Kilpa RSP 2:00:22 39
34 142 Tapani Koskinen Kilpa P-Union 2:00:22 41
35 156 Jyrki Lepistö Kilpa PoTa 2:00:22 42
36 128 Erik Relanto Kilpa TuUL 2:00:22 43
37 124 Oskari Vainionpää Kilpa KaKa 2:00:22 44
38 154 Arttu Suvisaari Kilpa Akilles 2:00:22 47
39 126 Janne Junnila Kilpa PoPyKa 2:00:22 49
40 125 Teuvo Färlin Kilpa Akilles 2:00:22 51
41 120 Henri Salo Kilpa RSP 2:00:22 124
42 129 Tobias Lindlöf Kilpa Kraft 2:00:22 125
43 157 Juho Lahti Kilpa CCH 2:00:22 126
131 Kari Elonen Kilpa RSP dnf
137 Samuli Hautamäki Kilpa KäTa dns
155 Jari Ollila Kilpa P-Union dns
132 Petteri Mikkonen Kilpa TVC dnf
160 Harry Strömberg Kilpa IK-32 dns
145 Tommi Nieminen Kilpa IK-32 dns
151 Aki Sund Kilpa RSP dns
159 Mikko Kvist Kilpa RSP dns
M-40 75 km
1 172 Hannu Koimäki M-40 VP 2:00:22 16
2 171 Juha Latvala M-40 WVC 2:00:22 20
3 170 Jukka Mikkonen M-40 VP 2:00:22 25
4 173 Janne Elkala M-40 TWD 2:00:22 37
174 Kari Kasanen M-40 Team Medilaser dnf
  N-18   75 km
1 80 Laura Vainionpää N-18 KaKa 2:14:13 63
2 85 Veera Väkevä N-18 Nishiki Woman Racing 2:14:13 68
3 81 Vilma Alanko N-18 Focus Ladies 2:25:12 79
4 84 Eveliina Sarismala N-18 Team Medilaser 2:25:12 80
82 Peppi Heinikainen N-18 TWD dnf
N-Elite 75 km
1 103 Lotta Lepistö N-Elite PoTa 2:14:13 54
2 102 Jutta Nieminen N-Elite Nishiki Woman Racing 2:14:13 56
3 90 Rosa Törmänen N-Elite AHH 2:14:13 58
4 101 Miimu Paavola N-Elite Team Medilaser 2:14:13 62
5 99 Eveliina Suvisari N-Elite Akilles 2:14:13 64
6 93 Karoliina Räsänen N-Elite AHH 2:14:13 66
7 92 Mirella Harju N-Elite TuUL 2:14:13 67,5
8 100 Maarit Mäntysaari N-Elite TuUL 2:14:13 70
9 97 Heini Ilmarinen N-Elite AHH 2:14:13 72
10 94 Paula Oksman N-Elite AHH 2:14:13 75
11 98 Heljä Korhonen N-Elite AHH 2:14:13 76
12 91 Katri Lehtonen N-Elite Koiviston isku 2:25:12 83
86 Maria Inkari N-Elite Nishiki Woman Racing dnf
95 Outi Jussila N-Elite PKK dns
96 Ainolaura Oksman N-Elite Team Medilaser dns
M-50 75 km
1 181 Ilpo Kyllönen M-50 Koiviston isku 2:14:13 53
2 182 Rauni Eklund M-50 HlT 2:14:13 55
3 186 Petri Oksman M-50 Team Medilaser 2:14:13 60
4 187 Leevi Kivelä M-50 CCH 2:14:13 61
5 180 Jan Linde M-50 NCK 2:14:13 65
6 183 Pekka Saari M-50 Koiviston Isku 2:14:13 69
7 184 Christer Gren  M-50 KWCT 2:14:13 74
185 Keijo Pekkanen M-50 Zeus dnf
M-60 75 km
1 192 Pentti Salminen M-60 TWD 2:14:13 57
2 190 Kalevi Sallinen M-60 CCH 2:14:13 59
3 189 Kari Vaara M-60 JyPS 2:14:13 71
191 Matti Tanttu M-60 CCH dnf
M-65 75 km
1 200 Eero Fält M-65 TVC 2:14:13 67
2 196 Markku Koskihaka M-65 SäkY 2:14:13 73
3 198 Seppo Hovi M-65 P-Union 2:25:12 81
4 199 Veijo Kari M-65 PoTa 2:25:12 82
197 Jukka Rintala M-65 PoTa dnf
  M-70   50 km
1 201 Reijo Munne M-70 KoPy 1:35:33 1
M-75 50 km
1 203 Bror Westerberg M-75 Zeus 1:52:42 2
2 202 Sauli Uusi-Kokko M-75 KaKa 2:12:36 52