Etappi 2

  Elite 90 km
1 20 Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston isku 2:10:01
2 54 Joonas Henttala CK Master 2:10:01
3 13 Sami Tiainen TWL 2:10:01
4 15 Matti Manninen Koiviston isku 2:10:02
5 26 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 2:10:02
6 41 Jaakko Toppari NCK 2:10:02
7 42 Juho Färlin Akilles 2:10:02
8 50 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Team Probike-Giant 2:10:02
9 10 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku Team 2:10:02
10 30 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 2:10:02
11 64 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku Team 2:10:02
12 43 Janne Nurminen IK-32 2:10:02
13 51 Petri Leppänen Team Continental 2:10:02
14 63 Olli Koski KäTa 2:10:02
15 18 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku Team 2:10:02
16 61 Jan Elmgren CCH 2:10:02
17 4 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku Team 2:10:02
18 32 Timo Järvinen TWD 2:10:02
19 45 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:10:02
20 47 Kimmo Kananen VCR 2:10:02
21 35 Niko Vironen TWD 2:10:02
22 2 Tony Stoor NCK 2:10:02
23 65 Roope Nurmi VCR 2:10:02
24 67 Mika Vilen CCT 2:10:02
25 55 Jussi Nummikko TWD 2:10:02
26 19 Esa Paajanen CCH 2:10:02
27 25 Tapio Arvo TuUL 2:10:02
28 7 Kim Mansner CK Master 2:10:02
29 48 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatto CT 2:10:02
30 62 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto CT 2:10:02
31 60 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Peloton Team 2:10:02
32 52 Aku Silvénius TWL 2:10:02
33 66 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 2:10:02
34 58 Juhana Hietala CCT 2:10:02
35 33 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 2:10:02
36 9 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 2:10:02
37 37 Joonas Hokka KäTa 2:10:02
38 29 Antti Sizko Akilles 2:10:02
39 17 Lasse Torpo TWD 2:10:02
40 34 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 2:10:16
41 16 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 2:10:22
42 22 Lauri Seppä TuUL 2:11:32
43 28 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 2:11:58
44 49 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 2:11:58
45 46 Antero Salvanto CCT 2:12:57
46 23 Ilari Kahila TWL 2:14:36
47 3 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 2:14:36
48 53 Marek Salermo VCR 2:14:36
49 39 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 2:16:37
50 36 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto CT 2:16:37
51 6 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku Team 2:41:22
5 Tuomas Hyrkäs  Akilles dnf
8 Jaakko Lehtonen Koiviston isku dnf
11 Tapio Viinikka HlT dnf
12 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku Team dnf
21 Otto Oksman Team Medilaser dnf
27 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku Team dnf
31 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku Team dnf
44 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC dnf
14 Hannu Onnela P-Union dns
24 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant dns
40 Joel Jokinen TWD dns
56 Sami Mattila TVC dns
57 Jussi Rossi TWL dns
59 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy dns
M-18 90 km
1 72 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 2:10:01
2 73 Max Puttonen Akilles 2:10:01
3 74 Hiski Kanerva CCT 2:16:37
70 Henri Määttä TWD dnf
71 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL dnf
  Kilpa 61 km
1 111 Petter Mattsson NCK 1:36:41
2 158 Pauli Uitto KoPy 1:36:41
3 140 Lauri Koski KäTa 1:36:41
4 148 Matti Priha CCH 1:36:41
5 146 Petri Hietanen CCH 1:36:41
6 110 Kari Pajanne IK-32 1:36:41
7 116 Lars Losvik NCK 1:36:41
8 126 Janne Junnila PoPyKa 1:36:41
9 157 Juho Lahti CCH 1:36:41
10 125 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 1:36:41
11 147 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1:36:41
12 119 Arto Tikkala WVC 1:36:41
13 128 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:36:41
14 153 Ville Rantala TuUL 1:36:41
15 155 Jari Ollila P-Union 1:36:41
16 156 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:36:41
17 152 Robin Karinen  ACT 1:36:41
18 143 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:36:41
19 154 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1:36:41
20 142 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 1:36:41
21 133 Nicklas Henttala Akilles 1:36:41
22 134 Maija Rossi TWD 1:36:41
23 124 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 1:36:41
24 150 Pauli Laikola P-Union 1:36:41
25 114 Martin Ek NCK 1:36:41
26 122 Tero Järvinen RSP 1:36:41
27 149 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 1:36:41
28 121 Hannu Korpela TuUL 1:36:41
29 115 Mikko Setälä PoTa 1:36:41
30 123 Aku Joentausta TWD 1:36:41
31 139 Teppo Einistö Zeus 1:36:41
32 117 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 1:36:41
33 131 Kari Elonen RSP 1:36:41
34 141 Antti Kallio RSP 1:36:41
35 135 Johannes Leppänen HTL 1:36:41
36 113 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 1:36:41
37 118 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 1:36:41
38 144 Ville Kantell TCC 1:36:41
39 137 Samuli Hautamåki KäTa 1:36:57
40 127 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 1:37:10
41 130 Petri Rinkinen  ACT 1:37:10
42 120 Henri Salo RSP 1:37:16
43 129 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 1:37:16
44 138 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1:37:16
45 112 Ilkka Varis RSP 1:49:52
46 136 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 1:49:52
132 Petteri Mikkonen TVC dnf
145 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 dns
151 Aki Sund RSP dns
159 Mikko Kvist RSP dns
160 Harry Strömberg IK-32 dns
M-40 61 km
1 170 Jukka Mikkonen VP 1:36:41
2 173 Janne Elkala TWD 1:36:41
3 172 Hannu Koimäki VP 1:36:41
4 174 Kari Kasanen Team Medilaser 2:02:19
171 Juha Latvala WVC dnf
  N-18 61 km
1 85 Veera Väkevä Nishiki Woman Racing 1:49:52
2 81 Vilma Alanko Focus Ladies 1:49:52
3 80 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 1:51:36
4 84 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser 1:57:29
5 82 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 2:07:01
N-Elite 61 km
1 103 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 1:49:52
2 101 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser 1:49:52
3 90 Rosa Törmänen AHH 1:49:52
4 99 Eveliina Suvisari Akilles 1:49:52
5 93 Karoliina Räsänen AHH 1:49:52
6 97 Heini Ilmarinen AHH 1:49:52
7 102 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki Woman Racing 1:49:52
8 98 Heljä Korhonen AHH 1:49:52
9 94 Paula Oksman AHH 1:49:52
10 92 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:49:52
11 100 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:49:52
12 91 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston isku 1:51:52
86 Maria Inkari Nishiki Woman Racing dnf
95 Outi Jussila PKK dns
96 Ainolaura Oksman Team Medilaser dns
M-50 61 km
1 181 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston isku 1:49:52
2 187 Leevi Kivelä CCH 1:49:52
3 180 Jan Linde NCK 1:49:52
4 182 Rauni Eklund HlT 1:49:52
5 184 Christer Gren  KWCT 1:49:52
6 186 Petri Oksman Team Medilaser 1:49:52
7 183 Pekka Saari Koiviston Isku 1:49:52
185 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus dnf
M-60 61 km
1 192 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:49:52
2 190 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:49:52
3 189 Kari Vaara JyPS 1:51:33
191 Matti Tanttu CCH dnf
M-65 61 km
1 200 Eero Fält TVC 1:49:52
2 196 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:49:52
3 198 Seppo Hovi P-Union 1:49:52
4 199 Veijo Kari PoTa 1:57:29
197 Jukka Rintala PoTa dnf
  M-70 32 km
1 201 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:01:59
M-75 32 km
1 203 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:09:44
2 202 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:23:10