Prolgi Matka 1,7 km
ELITE
1 62 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatt 02:17,6
2 47 Kimmo Kananen VCR 02:17,9
3 66 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 02:19,0
4 15 Matti Manninen Koiviston  02:19,7
5 48 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatt 02:19,9
6 64 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Is 02:20,3
7 30 Henri Järvinen Team Conti 02:20,5
8 13 Sami Tiainen TWL 02:20,7
9 58 Juhana Hietala CCT 02:20,9
10 53 Marek Salermo VCR 02:21,5
11 36 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatt 02:21,8
12 65 Roope Nurmi VCR 02:21,9
13 60 Valtteri Repo Fuji-Pelot 02:22,2
14 54 Joonas Henttala CK Master 02:22,4
15 41 Jaakko Toppari NCK 02:22,9
16 50 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne  Team Probi 02:23,4
17 63 Olli Koski KäTa 02:24,1
18 7 Kim Mansner CK Master 02:24,6
18 42 Juho Färlin Akilles 02:24,6
18 49 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatt 02:24,6
21 17 Lasse Torpo TWD 02:24,8
21 55 Jussi Nummikko TWD 02:24,8
23 28 Paavo Hiltunen Team Conti 02:25,2
24 43 Janne Nurminen IK-32 02:25,4
25 32 Timo Järvinen TWD 02:26,2
26 51 Petri Leppänen Team Conti 02:26,5
27 16 Kristjan Beekmann Akilles 02:26,8
27 20 Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston  02:26,8
27 44 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 02:26,8
30 52 Aku Silvénius TWL 02:27,1
31 46 Antero Salvanto CCT 02:28,2
32 35 Niko Vironen TWD 02:28,4
33 2 Tony Stoor NCK 02:29,4
34 9 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 02:29,5
35 18 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Is 02:29,7
35 22 Lauri Seppä TuUL 02:29,7
37 4 Janne Suokas Chebici-Is 02:29,8
37 39 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 02:29,8
39 10 Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Is 02:30,5
40 59 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy 02:30,8
41 21 Otto Oksman Team Medil 02:31,3
41 26 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 02:31,3
43 25 Tapio Arvo TuUL 02:32,2
43 37 Joonas Hokka KäTa 02:32,2
45 27 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Is 02:32,9
46 61 Jan Elmgren CCH 02:33,8
47 3 Jukka Heinikainen TWL 02:34,7
48 12 Kari Holma Chebici-Is 02:34,9
49 23 Ilari Kahila TWL 02:35,1
50 45 Timo Pesola KäTa 02:35,5
51 5 Tuomas Hyrkäs  Akilles 02:36,1
52 19 Esa Paajanen CCH 02:36,7
53 67 Mika Vilen CCT 02:38,6
54 29 Antti Sizko Akilles 02:38,7
55 34 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 02:38,8
56 8 Jaakko Lehtonen Koiviston  02:39,0
57 31 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Is 02:40,9
58 6 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Is 02:41,1
59 11 Tapio Viinikka HlT 02:42,5
60 33 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 02:47,5
M-18
1 72 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 02:23,3
2 73 Max Puttonen Akilles 02:25,6
3 71 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 02:25,8
4 70 Henri Määttä TWD 02:33,1
5 74 Hiski Kanerva CCT 02:38,3
N-18
1 85 Veera Väkevä Nishiki Wo 02:47,6
2 81 Vilma Alanko Focus Ladi 03:02,3
3 80 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 03:07,2
4 84 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medil 03:13,4
5 82 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 03:23,8
N-ELITE
1 103 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 02:44,3
2 102 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki Wo 02:47,9
3 98 Heljä Korhonen AHH 02:50,1
4 101 Miimu Paavola Team Medil 02:52,6
5 94 Paula Oksman AHH 02:54,1
6 100 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 02:54,7
7 99 Eveliina Suvisari Akilles 02:54,9
8 97 Heini Ilmarinen AHH 02:56,6
9 92 Mirella Harju TuUL 03:00,9
10 90 Rosa Törmänen AHH 03:02,6
11 93 Karoliina Räsänen AHH 03:06,5
12 91 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston  03:18,4
13 86 Maria Inkari Nishiki Wo 03:26,9
M-40
1 173 Janne Elkala TWD 02:28,1
2 174 Kari Kasanen Team Medil 02:40,6
3 170 Jukka Mikkonen VP 02:44,8
4 171 Juha Latvala WVC 02:46,1
5 172 Hannu Koimäki VP 02:52,6
M-50
1 181 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston  02:39,3
2 182 Rauni Eklund HlT 02:42,4
3 187 Leevi Kivelä CCH 02:44,5
4 186 Petri Oksman Team Medil 02:46,8
5 183 Pekka Saari Koiviston  02:48,8
6 180 Jan Linde NCK 02:53,5
7 184 Christer Gren  KWCT 03:06,2
M-60
1 192 Pentti Salminen TWD 02:40,8
2 190 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 02:51,0
3 191 Matti Tanttu CCH 02:53,4
4 189 Kari Vaara JyPS 03:02,5
M-65
1 200 Eero Fält TVC 02:50,5
2 196 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 03:00,6
3 198 Seppo Hovi P-Union 03:09,5
4 199 Veijo Kari PoTa 03:24,3
5 197 Jukka Rintala PoTa 06:37,2
M-70
1 201 Reijo Munne KoPy 03:14,2
M-75
1 203 Bror Westerberg Zeus 03:33,3
2 202 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 04:33,7
KILPA
1 111 Petter Mattsson NCK 02:24,1
2 110 Kari Pajanne IK-32 02:29,1
3 126 Janne Junnila PoPyKa 02:30,3
4 140 Lauri Koski KäTa 02:31,4
5 133 Nicklas Henttala Akilles 02:32,9
6 148 Matti Priha CCH 02:33,5
7 146 Petri Hietanen CCH 02:34,2
8 114 Martin Ek NCK 02:34,9
9 116 Lars Losvik NCK 02:36,2
10 155 Jari Ollila P-Union 02:36,8
11 131 Kari Elonen RSP 02:36,9
12 112 Ilkka Varis RSP 02:37,8
13 158 Pauli Uitto KoPy 02:38,4
14 143 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 02:38,8
15 145 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 02:39,3
16 119 Arto Tikkala WVC 02:39,7
16 138 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 02:39,7
16 149 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa 02:39,7
19 123 Aku Joentausta TWD 02:40,5
20 142 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 02:40,9
21 152 Robin Karinen  ACT 02:41,0
22 157 Juho Lahti CCH 02:41,4
23 118 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 02:41,5
23 122 Tero Järvinen RSP 02:41,5
23 160 Harry Strömberg IK-32 02:41,5
26 127 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 02:41,6
27 124 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 02:42,0
27 125 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 02:42,0
29 136 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 02:42,3
29 147 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 02:42,3
31 150 Pauli Laikola P-Union 02:42,9
32 154 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 02:43,4
33 121 Hannu Korpela TuUL 02:43,6
34 129 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 02:44,3
35 156 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 02:44,4
36 128 Erik Relanto TuUL 02:45,9
37 120 Henri Salo RSP 02:46,1
37 153 Ville Rantala TuUL 02:46,1
39 139 Teppo Einistö Zeus 02:46,3
40 113 Lauri Peräkorpi KaKa 02:47,6
41 141 Antti Kallio RSP 02:47,8
42 130 Petri Rinkinen  ACT 02:48,5
43 115 Mikko Setälä PoTa 02:48,9
44 151 Aki Sund RSP 02:49,0
45 134 Maija Rossi TWD 02:51,1
46 144 Ville Kantell TCC 02:53,1
47 117 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 02:54,3
48 137 Samuli Hautamåki KäTa 02:57,7
49 135 Johannes Leppänen HTL 03:05,2