Massi XCO 8.7.2012 Ulvila Tulokset 9.7.2012 Koiviston Isku ry
M-10 4,5 km
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 199 Valdemar Valo HyPy 22.25,6
2 198 Eerik Halonen HyPy 23.28,0
3 200 Joel Hara P-P 35.10,0
N-12
1 190 Ella Levanen TWD 25.15,0
2 191 Venla Hirvenoja NRW/CCH 26.57,7
M-12 7,2 km
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura Aika
1 181 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 32.56,9
2 180 Ilmari Haarala KorsKa 36.22,9
3 182 Eero Nokkonen P-P 41.17,7
M-14 9,6 km
Sija Nro Nimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 145 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 40.00,8
2 144 Pekka Soukko P-P 40.51,9
3 142 Eemeli Raukola KangKi 41.32,3
4 141 Jesse Elo HHCMB 46.15,0
5 143 Jere Hara P-P 46.35,1
M-16
1 162 Johannes Raukola KangKi 35.51,9
2 165 Markus Vuorela PoTa 35.57,0
3 164 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 39.13,3
4 167 Kimi Vierre P-P 40.31,2
5 161 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 41.30,7
6 163 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 46,15,0
7 166 Juho Keskinen PoTa 56.28,1
Miehet 24 km
Sij. Nro Nimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 11 Jussi Rossi TWL 1.15.33,7
2 2 Mikko Sakala TPG/UP 1.15.36,6
3 7 Teemu Uusipiuhari P-P 1.16.46,3
4 1 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1.16.50,7
5 4 Perttu Pärssinen PKK 1.19.47,5
6 17 Alexander Lomakin Author / Venäjä 1.20.10,4
7 6 Valtteri Repo Picaro / F-P 1.22.40,7
8 8 Jerry Oksman HyPy 1.24.00,7
9 12 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 1.33.19,6
10 14 Jaakko Toppari NCK / Rose  -1kierr
11 18 Heikki Soukko P-P  -1kierr
12 10 Risto Hirvikallio CCH  -1kierr
13 Pekka Niemi PoTa Dnf
16 Arto Tikkala WVC Dnf
3 Dani Härginen MTBCF Dns
5 Kristian Ijäs TVC Dns
9 Teemu Viholainen Akilles Dns
15 Toni Tähti Picaro Dns
M-18
1 23 Matias Koskinen HyPy 1.29.50,4
2 21 Ville Huikuri KangKi 1.30.15.2
3 22 Mikko Soukko P-P  -1kierr
M-30
1 31 Samuli Visuri CCH 1.20.10,5
2 32 Antti Rantanen PKK 1.20.28,0
3 38 Kalle Toroska SPP-56 1.24.40,7
4 36 Jukka-Pekka Santala KoiIsku 1.26.20,9
5 33 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 1.30.01,2
6 39 Risto Parviainen Korska 1.30.14,0
7 34 Petri Lindström KoiIsku 1.33.37,4
8 37 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa  -1kierr
35 Jani Turtiainen KorsKa Dns
M-40
1 41 Panu Vainio CCH 1.22.44,9
2 43 Mika Myllynen Akilles 1:32.21,5
3 44 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF 1.33.37,4
45 Mikko Nokkonen P-P Dnf
42 Jarkko Honkio CCH Dns
M-50
1 51 Esko Aapio KorsKa 1.33.10,0
2 52 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi  -1kierr
3 53 Arto Kainulainen KuoPys  -1kierr
4 54 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa  -1kierr
Naiset
1 61 Noora Kanerva KorsKa 1.30.15.2
2 67 Piia Nieminen PKK 1.31.24,0
3 65 Maija Rossi TWD  -1kierr
4 62 Nina  Löfhjelm NRW/CCH  -1kierr
5 64 Suvi Perälä KorsKa  -1kierr
6 63 Hanna Konttinen VoVi  -2kierr
66 Krista Hannula IK-32 Dnf
Harraste
1 78 Ismo Perttula PKK 1.23.34,2
2 74 Juuso Lymy Pori 1.28.35,4
3 71 Kare Kaskinen UlvUra 1.35.59,3
4 75 Tomi Lehti PoTa  -2kierr
5 72 Jussi Laine KoiIsku  -2kierr