TS-Kortteliajot 15.4.2012, Turku
M-16
1 123 Karl-Patrick Lauk M-16 EST Viking Saaremaa 0:26:28
2 204 Niklas Henttala M-16 Akilles 0:26:30
3 209 Waltteri Lepistö M-16 PoTa 0:26:52
4 202 Aleksi Parttimaa M-16 TuUL 0:26:58
5 203 Erik Relanto M-16 TuUL 0:26:58
6 206 Matias Hyrkäs M-16 Akilles  
7 125 Jonne Itkonen M-16 CCH  
N-18
1 212 Veera Väkevä N-18 NishikiRW/CCH 0:26:58
2 215 Evelin Idarand N-18 EST NishikiRW/CCH 0:28:29
3 211 Peppi Heinikainen N-18 TWD  
4 214 Eveliina Sarismala N-18 P-P/Medilaser  
213 Jasmin Kansikas N-18 P-P/Medilaser dnf
Naiset
1 232 Maija Rossi Naiset TWD 0:26:56
2 231 Lotta Lepistö Naiset PoTa 0:26:58
3 226 Kirsi Väinölä Naiset Probike-Giant 0:26:58
4 223 Pia Humisto Naiset NishikiRW/CCH 0:26:58
5 228 Miimu Paavola Naiset P-P/Medilaser 0:26:58
6 229 Sofia Kansikas Naiset P-P/Medilaser 0:27:23
7 221 Mirella Harju Naiset TuUL 0:28:29
227 Karoliina Räsänen Naiset AHH dnf
222 Maarit Mäntysaari Naiset TuUL dns
225 Anne Palm Naiset NishikiRW/CCH dns
230 Ainolaura Oksman Naiset P-P/Medilaser dns
Yleinen
1 7 Samuel Pökälä Elite U23 TWL 1:24:32
2 24 Martins Savickis Elite U23 LAT Alpha Baltic 1:24:32
3 65 Jussi Eskelinen Elite KoiI 1:24:32
4 38 Paavo Hiltunen Elite Continental 1:24:47
5 9 Aku Silvénius Elite U23 TWL 1:25:30
6 42 Henri Järvinen Elite V8 1:25:30
7 20 Kim Mansner Elite CK Master 1:25:39
8 35 Roope Nurmi Elite VCR 48 kierr
9 37 Marek Salermo Elite VCR 45 kierr
10 34 Kimmo Kananen Elite VCR 45 kierr
11 21 Joonas Henttala Elite U23 CK Master 45 kierr
12 2 Mika Simola Elite TuUL 45 kierr
13 53 Mika Vilen Elite CCT 45 kierr
14 8 Jussi Rossi Elite TWL 45 kierr
15 32 Sigvard Kukk Elite Spordipartner 45 kierr
16 68 Olli Koski Elite KäTa 45 kierr
17 210 Steven Kalf M-18 EST Viking Saaremaa 45 kierr
18 41 Tero Pusa Elite Picaro 45 kierr
19 98 Jaakko Mölsä Kilpa P-Union 45 kierr
20 18 Tapio Arvo Elite U23 TuUL 45 kierr
21 10 Jukka Heinikainen Elite TWL 45 kierr
22 22 Ingus Eislers Elite LAT Alpha Baltic 45 kierr
23 102 Henrik Luostarinen M-18 TuUL 45 kierr
24 50 Olli Teivaala Elite P-P/Medilaser 45 kierr
25 43 Kalle Laanterä Elite KruunukattoCT 45 kierr
26 39 Erik Eklund Elite HyPy 45 kierr
27 3 Jesse Virtanen Elite U23 TuUL 45 kierr
28 67 Antti-Ville Korhonen Elite PeNo 45 kierr
29 93 Saku Silfver Kilpa KruunukattoCT 45 kierr
30 69 Joonas Hokka Elite KäTa 45 kierr
31 61 Mikko Kejo Elite Picaro 45 kierr
32 52 Antti Leirimaa Elite CCT 45 kierr
33 62 Jarkko Niemi Elite Chebici 45 kierr
34 59 Sami Mattila Elite TVC 45 kierr
35 71 Jerry Oksman Elite HyPy 45 kierr
36 73 Mikko Partanen Elite SWE CKC4 45 kierr
37 51 Juhana Hietala Elite CCT 45 kierr
38 4 Lauri Seppä Elite TuUL 45 kierr
39 28 Jan Elmgren Elite CCH 45 kierr
40 6 Ilari Kahila Elite U23 TWL 45 kierr
41 27 Jori Kuuranne Elite Probike-Giant 45 kierr
42 31 Eerik Idarand Elite U23 EST CCH 45 kierr
43 46 Tuomas Lensu Elite KruunukattoCT 45 kierr
44 63 Janne Suokas Elite Chebici 45 kierr
45 30 Esa Paajanen Elite CCH 45 kierr
46 104 Hiski Kanerva M-18 CCT 45 kierr
47 77 Mikko Laukkala Kilpa TuUL 20 kierr
48 96 Perttu Pärssinen Kilpa PKK 20 kierr
49 72 Joonas Haapala Elite Chebici 10 kierr
105 Vili Koivula M-18 P-P/Medilaser dnf
101 Ilpo Hiltunen M-18 TuUL dnf
19 Pasi Pyykönen Elite P-Union dnf
33 Tuomas Hyrkäs Elite Akilles dnf
56 Jaakko Toppari Elite NCK/Rose dnf
57 Tomi Huhtamäki Elite TVC dnf
64 Antti Träskelin Elite Chebici dnf
97 Lauri Siukola Kilpa HyPy dnf
154 Ari Kansikas Kilpa P-P/Medilaser dnf
103 Henri Määttä M-18 TWD dns
5 Kjell Carlström Elite TWL dns
12 Martti Alesmaa Elite U23 EST Komo dns
13 Janari-Joel Jõessar Elite U23 EST Komo dns
23 Lauris Spillers Elite LAT Alpha Baltic dns
25 Matiss Preimanis Elite U23 LAT Alpha Baltic dns
36 Matti Pajari Elite VCR dns
40 Valtteri Repo Elite Picaro dns
54 Antero Salvanto Elite CCT dns
66 Ilpo Kyllönen Elite KoiI dns
75 Ville Rantala Kilpa TuUL dns
76 Hannu Korpela Kilpa TuUL dns
83 Aku Joentausta Kilpa TWD dns