Simo Klimscheffskij´n muistokilpailu 14.4.2012
M-12 ja N-14 12 km
seura
M-12
1 131 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:06:54
2 132 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:09:28
N-14
1 111 Viivi Puskala NishikiRW/CCH 0:04:50
2 112 Petra Rautiainen NishikiRW/CCH 0:08:35
M-14 ,N-16, M-70, M-75 20 km
seura
M-14
1 125 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:23:14
124 Nuutti Antikainen CCH dnf
M-75
1 191 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:24:04
M-30 ja M-40 58 km
seura
M-30
1 141 Aki Sund RSP 1:29:08
2 142 Pasi Andersson TuUL 1:30:42
M-40
1 155 Andres Lauk EST Viking Saaremaa 1:31:08
2 154 Ari Kansikas P-P/Medilaser 1:31:08
3 151 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1:31:08
M-50 ja M-55 40 km
seura
M-50
1 161 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:08:14
2 163 Kari Elonen RSP 1:08:37
3 162 Petri Oksman P-P/Medilaser 1:11:39
164 Jan Grönqvist LUP-82 dnf
M-60, M-65, 40 km
N-30, N-40 ja N-50
seura
M-60
1 181 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:08:19
2 183 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:14:25
3 184 Kari Vaara JYPS 7 kier
182 Kalevi Sallinen CCH dns
Elite, Kilpa ja M-18 72 km
seura
Elite
1
1 7 Samuel Pökälä U23 TWL 1:18:40
2 24 Martins Savickis U23 LAT Alpha Baltic 1:18:40
3 40 Valtteri Repo Picaro 1:18:40
4 2 Mika Simola TuUL 1:18:40
5 8 Jussi Rossi TWL 1:49:33
6 25 Matiss Preimanis U23 LAT Alpha Baltic 1:51:19
7 21 Joonas Henttala U23 CK Master 1:51:19
8 9 Aku Silvénius U23 TWL 1:51:19
9 68 Olli Koski KäTa 1:51:19
10 55 Mikael Myllymäki U23 CCT 1:51:19
11 15 Jussi Nummikko TWD 1:51:26
12 52 Antti Leirimaa CCT 1:51:35
13 34 Kimmo Kananen VCR 1:51:37
14 32 Sigvard Kukk EST Spordipartner 1:51:40
15 49 Teemu Uusi-Piuhari P-P/Medilaser 1:51:40
16 53 Mika Vilen CCT 1:51:40
17 43 Kalle Laanterä KruunukattoCT 1:51:40
18 51 Juhana Hietala CCT 1:51:40
21 46 Tuomas Lensu KruunukattoCT 1:51:40
22 22 Ingus Eislers U23 LAT Alpha Baltic 1:51:40
23 31 Eerik Idarand U23 EST CCH 1:51:45
24 44 Stefani Urmas KruunukattoCT 1:51:45
25 56 Jaakko Toppari NCK/Rose 1:51:45
26 3 Jesse Virtanen U23 TuUL 1:51:45
27 69 Joonas Hokka KäTa 1:51:45
28 62 Jarkko Niemi Chebici 1:51:45
29 59 Sami Mattila TVC 1:51:45
30 45 Jukka Isotalo KruunukattoCT 1:51:45
31 54 Antero Salvanto CCT 1:51:45
32 35 Roope Nurmi VCR 1:51:45
33 27 Jori Kuuranne Probike-Giant 1:51:45
34 67 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 1:51:45
35 47 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 1:51:45
36 18 Tapio Arvo U23 TuUL 1:51:51
37 14 Timo Järvinen TWD 1:51:51
38 16 Niko Vironen TWD 1:51:51
39 70 Timo Pesola KäTa 1:51:51
40 23 Lauris Spillers LAT Alpha Baltic 1:51:51
41 41 Tero Pusa Picaro 1:51:51
42 26 Olli Silvennoinen Probike-Giant 1:51:51
43 48 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 1:51:51
44 73 Mikko Partanen SWE CKC4 1:51:51
45 37 Marek Salermo VCR 1:52:11
46 6 Ilari Kahila U23 TWL 1:52:24
47 4 Lauri Seppä TuUL 1:52:31
48 28 Jan Elmgren CCH 1:52:38
60 Otto Oksman P-P/Medilaser 6 jäl
72 Joonas Haapala Chebici 7 jäl
17 Petri K. Leppänen Continental dnf
19 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union dnf
20 Kim Mansner CK Master dnf
36 Matti Pajari VCR dnf
50 Olli Teivaala P-P/Medilaser dnf
57 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC dnf
61 Mikko Kejo Picaro dnf
63 Janne Suokas Chebici dnf
64 Antti Träskelin Chebici dnf
5 Kjell Carlström TWL dns
11 Janne Nurminen IK-32 dns
12 Martti Alesmaa U23 EST Komo dns
13 Janari-Joel Jõessar U23 EST Komo dns
42 Henri Järvinen V8 dns
58 Janne Pihlajamäki TVC dns
Kilpa
1 87 Hannu Onnela P-Union 1:51:37
3 77 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 1:51:45
2 80 Joonas Kostiainen TVC 1:51:45
4 29 Juho Lahti CCH 1:51:51
5 93 Saku Silfver KruunukattoCT 1:57:55
90 Mikko Kvist RSP 5 jäl
96 Perttu Pärssinen PKK 5 jäl
100 Harry Strömberg IK-32 5 jäl
88 Pauli Laikola P-Union 8 jäl
82 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 9 jäl
85 Mikko Tauriainen IU 9 jäl
95 Lasse Rinne IK-32 9 jäl
78 Martin Ek NCK dnf
81 Teemu Jaakkola TVC dnf
94 Anssi Rinne IK-32 dnf
99 Kari Pajanne IK-32 dnf
84 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa dnf
86 Jari Ollila P-Union dnf
89 Antti Kallio RSP dnf
91 Henri Salo RSP dnf
75 Ville Rantala TuUL dns
76 Hannu Korpela TuUL dns
79 Ville Kantell TCC dns
83 Aku Joentausta TWD dns
92 Matias Pentti IFÅ dns
M-18
1 210 Steven Kalf EST Viking Saaremaa 1:51:26
2 104 Hiski Kanerva CCT 1:51:45
3 101 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 1:51:45
4 102 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 1:53:42
103 Henri Määttä TWD dns
105 Vili Koivula P-P/Medilaser 8 jäl
M-16, N-18 ja Naiset 40 km
seura
M-16
1 123 Karl-Patrick Lauk EST Viking Saaremaa 1:06:20
2 203 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:10:25
3 205 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:10:25
4 208 Sami Sihvo TVC 1:10:25
5 202 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 1:10:32
6 201 Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 1:09:47
204 Niklas Henttala Akilles dnf
N-18
1 212 Veera Väkevä NishikiRW/CCH 1:13:00
2 214 Eveliina Sarismala P-P/Medilaser 1:15:22
3 213 Jasmin Kansikas P-P/Medilaser 1:18:40
215 Evelin Idarand EST NishikiRW/CCH dnf
Naiset
1 232 Maija Rossi TWD 1:10:33
2 224 Jutta Nieminen NishikiRW/CCH 1:12:16
3 226 Kirsi Väinölä Probike-Giant 1:12:25
4 225 Anne Palm NishikiRW/CCH 1:12:49
5 222 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:12:49
6 223 Pia Humisto NishikiRW/CCH 1:12:50
7 228 Miimu Paavola P-P/Medilaser 1:12:54
8 229 Sofia Kansikas P-P/Medilaser 1:16:26
9 230 Ainolaura Oksman P-P/Medilaser 1:18:40
221 Mirella Harju TuUL dns
231 Lotta Lepistö PoTa dns