Resultat

Løbets navn: Himmerland Rundt 2012 UCI 1.2 Arrangør: Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland Dato: 29-04-2012

Klasse

Felt

Distance

Antal deltagere

Antal præmier

Elite

1

208

97

15

Elite

RygNr

Navn

Klub

Tid

1

33

André Steensen

Glud & Marstrand - LRØ

05.40,31

2

11

Nikola Aistrup

Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland

05.40,42

3

8

Angelo Furlan

Christina Watches Onfone - powered by Dana

05.40,46

4

34

Sebastian Lander

Glud & Marstrand - LRØ

05.41,47

5

1

Michael Reihs

Christina Watches Onfone - powered by Dana

s.t.

6

21

Jacob Nielsen

Blue Water Cycling

s.t.

7

161

Simon H. J. Eiby

Team Lyngby CC

s.t.

8

61

Alexander Mørk

Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard

05.41,58

9

32

Patrick Clausen

Glud & Marstrand - LRØ

05.42,54

10

3

Daniel Foder

Christina Watches Onfone - powered by Dana

05.42,56

11

121

Eric Baumann

Ur - Krotitzer - Univega

05.43,44

12

76

Jesper Mørkøv

J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg & Event

05.43,45

13

97

Krister Hagen

Oneco Mesterhus Cycling Team

05.43,47

14

66

Rasmus Mygind

Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard

05.43,49

15

46

Thomas Guldhammer

Team TRE-FOR

05.44,48

16

95

Christian Hannestad

Oneco Mesterhus Cycling Team

05.45,42

17

36

Christian Moberg Jørgensen

Glud & Marstrand - LRØ

s.t.

18

49

Aske Vorre

Team TRE-FOR

s.t.

19

145

Petter Persson

Team TREK Sweden

s.t.

20

12

Lars Andersson

Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland

s.t.

21

14

Magnus Cort Nielsen

Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland

05.45,52

22

26

Rolf Broge

Blue Water Cycling

05.45,52

23

181

Jesper Hansen

Odder CK

s.t.

24

188

Mikkel B. Christensen

Odder CK

s.t.

25

4

Michael Rasmussen

Christina Watches Onfone - powered by Dana

s.t.

26

63

Mads Lilholm Meyer

Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard

s.t.

27

93

Andreas Landa

Oneco Mesterhus Cycling Team

s.t.

28

153

Rasmus Juliussen

Bornholm Pro Cycling

s.t.

29

75

Stig Hemmingsen

J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg & Event

05.45,56

30

176

Martin Grøn

BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder

s.t.

31

116

Martin Weiss

Tirol Cycling Team

05.46,12

32

35

Michael Valgren Andersen

Glud & Marstrand - LRØ

05.46,22

33

122

Stefan Gaebel

Ur - Krotitzer - Univega

05.50,44

34

123

Fabian Pohl

Ur - Krotitzer - Univega

s.t.

35

73

Jacob Christiansen

J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg & Event

05.55,44

36

133

Joonas Henttala

Finland

s.t.

37

105

Ola Inge Drøpping

Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com

s.t.

38

125

Alexander Tiedtke

Ur - Krotitzer - Univega

s.t.

39

137

Sami Tiainen

Finland

05.56,44

40

155

Johannes Kaluzny

Bornholm Pro Cycling

s.t.

41

158

Martin Madsen

Bornholm Pro Cycling

s.t.