Teivo MTB Maraton Cupin finaali 23.09.2012
Miehet 60
Sija Sukunimi Etunimi Seura Tulos
1 Vastaranta Jukka P-Union 2:36:39
2 Repo Valtteri CC Picaro 2:40:30
3 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 2:45:37
4 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport/Estonia 2:45:55
5 Sohkanen Simo Team Skins/HyPy 2:47:37
6 Tähti Toni CC Picaro 2:49:44
7 Viitamaa Mauri PKK 2:51:42
8 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/HyPy 2:52:49
9 Niemi Jarkko Koil 2:55:41
10 Lehtinen Sakari HyPy 2:56:15
11 Lomakin Aleksandr Author Pietari 2:57:45
12 Himanen Olli Cycling El Burro 2:59:02
13 Pensas Mika JYPS/ROSE 2:59:14
14 Lehtimäki Toni Tampere 3:00:07
15 Kuitto Antti Team Skins/HyPy 3:03:37
16 Uusipiuhari Teemu P-P/ Team Medilaser 3:04:00
17 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/Team JKT 3:04:09
18 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys 3:08:58
19 Pärssinen Perttu PKK 3:09:44
20 Eskola Kare KorsKa 3:10:27
21 Alajoki Mikko CCH 3:11:40
22 Mustikkamaa Timo PKK 3:15:09
23 Kattilakoski Jouni Cycling El Burro 3:15:59
24 Nemeckiy Konstantin St Petersburg 3:18:02
25 Pyykkönen Pasi P-Union 3:18:19
26 Laukkala Mikko TuUL 3:18:53
27 Veikkolainen Kari KorsKa 3:19:42
28 Parviainen Risto KorsKa 3:23:09
29 Tikkanen Ville KuoPys 3:23:44
30 Rinne Lasse IK-32 3:24:19
31 Kinnunen Jouni KoPy 3:28:22
32 Keskiaho Jere KorsKa 3:28:24
33 Uitto Pauli KoPy 3:32:59
34 Nummela Klaus Team Probike-Giant 3:33:39
35 Soukko Heikki P-P/Team Medilaser 3:33:50
36 Autio Ari PKK 3:35:59
37 Petäjämäki Mikko PKK 3:36:28
38 Painilainen Tapio TCC 3:37:49
39 Tervonen Anssi SPP-56 3:40:50
40 Vilppola Jiri Tri Team 266 3:41:15
41 Stepanov Dmitry St Petersburg 3:42:12
42 Nieminen Jarno TWD 3:42:46
43 Mäkelä Juha PP Bike Racing 3:44:02
44 Espo Tommi JYPS 3:45:56
45 Haulo Mika PKK 3:50:46
46 Raitoharju Matti KeparDI 3:59:35
47 Kiiskinen Marko Vaajakosken Uimas 4:00:46
48 Suominen Erno Team Slow Helsinki 4:02:39
49 Moilanen Eero Telemark-Team Örn 4:11:34
50 Outinen Teemu Tampere 4:14:01
51 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välikuolema 4:23:07
Ojala Henri Team Skins/Koil
Veikkanen Jussi TWD-Länken
Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken
Pennanen Teemu Vantaa
Turtiainen Jani KorsKa
Riippi Hannu  
Teivaala Olli P-P/ Team Medilaser
Järvinen Henri Team Continental
Lievemaa Henrik JYPS
Tavast Perttu Seinäjoki
Lajunen Kimmo P-Union
Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken
Rinne Anssi IK-32
Pajari Simo IU
Mäenpää Pasi Team Garmin MTB
Kaikkonen Ari Team Garmin MTB
Pöntinen Henri Tampere
Suomu Jaakko KäTa
Arjanne Henri Telemark Team Orn
Riippi Hannu Tampere
Espo Timo Kotka
Visuri Samuli CCH
Petäjä Matti SPP-56
M-18 60 km
1 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 3:06:54
2 Huikuri Ville KangKi 3:15:58
3 Soukko Mikko P-P/Team Medilaser 3:38:24
M-40 60 km
1 Kivi Mikko IK-32 3:02:35
2 Leppämäki Marko P-P/Team Medilaser 3:03:25
3 Kokkonen Rauno TCC 3:11:55
4 Paavola Jyri   3:12:11
5 Mattila Kalevi PPP97 3:20:11
6 Tuominen Petri TVC 3:21:21
7 Levaniemi Juha KäTa 3:33:52
8 Mäki Pekka KangKi 3:37:09
9 Konttila Mauri Zeus 3:37:29
10 Vaittinen Olli HyRy 3:44:51
11 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 3:45:27
12 Kansikas Ari P-P/Team Medilaser 3:48:45
13 Vaahtera Juha PKK 3:53:42
14 Laiho Mike Porvoon Ikämiehet met… 4:02:06
15 Kuusela Ville Espoo 4:05:14
16 Mattila Pasi KorsKa 4:07:02
17 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonummi 4:09:38
Sillankorva Ilkka Zeus 0:00:00
Perttula Ismo PKK 0:00:00
M-50 60 km
1 Moraal Johan PeNo 3:12:29
2 Pentikäinen Kaarlo Kuopio 3:15:36
3 Eklund Rauni HlT 3:17:47
4 Vesterinen Matti Porvoon Akilles 3:25:57
5 Aapio Esko KorsKa 3:28:24
6 Mäennenä Pentti Tampere 3:33:58
7 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 3:52:35
8 Hakala Ilkka PKK 3:54:19
9 Vaara Kari JYPS 4:22:33
10 Filppula Markku JoensPy 4:46:12
Naiset 60 km
1 Alusniemi Sini JYPS 3:16:04
2 Nieminen Piia PKK 3:24:42
3 Savolainen Sini JYPS 3:40:38
4 Kansikas Jasmin P-P/Team Medialser 3:47:57
5 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa Cykling Elburro 4:01:39
6 Nieminen Jutta CCH/Nishiki Racing women 4:05:53
7 Kobozeva Ekaterina St Petersburg 4:13:35
8 Kansikas Sofia P-P/Team Medialser 4:19:54
Kupiainen Mari MTBCF
Oksman Paula  
Rossi Maija TWD
Kanerva Noora KorsKa
Kallio Sonja TCC
M-16 30 km
1 Raukola Johannes KangKi 1:42:47
2 Vierre Kimi P-P/Team Medilaser 1:54:12
3 Oksman Konsta P-P 1:56:20
4 Aapio Juuso KorsKa 1:59:54
5 Soukko Pekka P-P/ Team Medilaser 2:02:10
6 Hara Jere PKK 2:14:53
7 Juutilainen Samu KorsKa 2:44:56
Miehet 30 km
1 Ahola Mika TWD 1:37:25
2 Pärssinen Kimmo PKK 1:56:43
3 Rämälä Juha Runteq MTB 1:58:07
4 Gustafsson Mika GRT Varkus 1:58:35
5 Lindström Kauri Kauri Lindström Tmi 2:08:11
6 Henriksson Ossi Varkaus 2:18:22
7 Laakso Ville Team Garmin MTB 2:28:26
Savinen Sami Viri
Oksman Otto P-P/Team Medilaser
Leinonen Lasse Team Garmin MTB
Harraste Miehet 30,0 km
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 1:36:27
2 Hara Petri P-P 1:40:04
3 Fabig Andre PKK 1:41:27
4 Pasonen Kai Nokia 1:42:53
5 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 1:43:36
6 Ovaska Pertti PKK 1:50:43
7 Pöyhälä Mikko Tampere 1:53:18
8 Kangaskoski Antti PKK 1:57:39
9 Matikainen Jukka HMK 1:58:59
10 Viemerö Jyri Moto-Seinäjoki 1:59:57
11 Repola Hannu HMK 2:02:41
12 Richards Paul Team Kotikallio 2:03:08
13 Järvelä Ari Moto-Seinäjoki 2:09:53
14 Hirvonen Petri EE 2:12:14
15 Lajunen Jarmo Fuji Pelotsn Team 2:29:07
16 Ketola Lari Ylöjärvi 2:36:29
17 Nurmela Jesse Tampere 2:36:50
18 Paunonen Jaakko Tampere 2:38:03
19 Hirvonen Julius EE 2:44:50
20 Dho Gian  Andrea KorsKa 2:44:56
Luukkonen Perttu  
Peltoniemi Harri Bronto Skylift
Kulmala Mikko Bronto Skylift
Kanerva Henri Tampere
Harraste Naiset 30,0 km
1 Valta Leena Tampere 2:16:47
2 Hirvonen Tanja Ylöjärvi 2:22:21
3 Rinne Tuuli Ylöjärvi 2:24:55
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 2:26:45
M-10 3,3 km
1 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P 0:14:24
2 Niemi Jonni-Micael TY 0:14:57
3 Halonen Erik Hypy 0:16:09
4 Hara Joel P-P 0:17:26
5 Mattila Emil Hamina 0:18:00
6 Niemi Tomas-Casimir TY 0:18:41
7 Kymäläinen Elmeri TVC 0:19:27
8 Fabig Leo PKK 0:21:56
Mäkinen Mikael TWC
M-12 6,6 km
1 Manninen Simeon OP-P 0:25:21
2 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 0:26:47
3 Heikkilä Niko OP-P 0:27:10
4 Öhman Samuli HyPy 0:28:10
5 Parkkari Jani KorsKa 0:28:48
6 Koski Atte Korska 0:30:18
7 Mäkinen Mikael TWC 0:31:16
8 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P 0:32:07
9 Nokkonen Eero P-P 0:36:25
Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P
M-14 9,9 km
1 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korska 0:37:19
2 Elo Jesse HHCMB 0:39:13
3 Santasalo Tomi PoTa 0:39:21
4 Fagerström Toni P-P 0:45:57
5 Salminen Taavi PKK 0:54:30
Richards Rico Team Kotikallio 0:36:16
Kuusikoski Juho P-P
N-10 3,3 km
1 Fabig Liisa PKK 0:20:31
2 Fabig Linnea PKK 0:23:11
N-12 3,3 km
1 Hirvenoja Venla CCH/NRW 0:17:56
N-14 6,6 km
1 Puskala Viivi CCH/NRW 0:32:31
N-16 9,9 km
1 Koski Essi Korska 0:48:50