FUJI - Peloton GP 13.5.2012

 

N18, 17 km

 

 

1

Kansikas Jasmin

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

33:19,0

2

Väkevä Veera

Cycle Club Helsinki

33:49,0

3

Lahti Anna

Kälviän Tarmo

34:34,0

4

Sarismala Eveliina

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

36:34,0

5

Alanko Vilma

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

37:46,0

6

Vainionpää Laura

Kauhajoen Karhu

37:48,0

 

Sten Ida

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

DNS

 

Heinikainen Peppi

CC Tailwind

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

Naiset, 17 km

 

 

1

Lepistö Lotta

Porin Tarmo

31:38,0

2

Sten Emma

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

31:38,0

3

Jussila Outi

Kaupin Kanuunat 

31:39,0

4

Pynnönen Riikka

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

31:46,0

5

Nieminen Jutta

Cycle Club Helsinki

31:54,0

6

Lindström Anna

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

32:25,0

7

Savolainen Sini

Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura

32:40,0

8

Suvisaari Eveliina

Porvoon Akilles

33:00,0

9

Mäntysaari Maarit

Turun Urheiluliitto

33:07,0

10

Lilja Laura

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

33:19,0

11

Oksanen Pauliina

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

33:22,0

12

Brunfeldt Anne-Mari

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

34:09,0

13

Paavola Miimu

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

34:11,0

14

Räsänen Karoliina

AHH Cycling Team

34:34,0

15

Mali Panja

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

36:24,0

16

Hannula Krista

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

38:53,0

17

Hongisto Riinamaria

Focus Ladies/ IK-32

38:53,0

 

Rossi Maija

CC Tailwind

DNF

 

Salmenoja Terhi

Koiviston Isku

DNS

 

Ilmarinen Heini

AHH Cycling Team

DNS

 

Palm Anne

Cycle Club Helsinki

DNS

 

Oksman Aino-Laura

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

M-18, 70 km

 

 

1

Niemi Marco-Tapio

Tampereen Yritys/ Fuji Peloton Team

1.50:48

2

Luostarinen Henrik

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.50:49

2

Kanerva Hiski

Cycle Center Team/ CCH

1.58:48

 

Puttonen Max

Porvoon Akilles

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

M-ELITE, 70 km

 

 

1

Salermo Marek

Team Velocitor

1.49.09

2

Simola Mika

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.49.09

3

Rissanen Jarmo

Kuopion Soutajat 

1.49.16

4

Torpo Lasse

CC Tailwind

1.50.37

5

Suokas Janne

Chebici-Isku

1.50.39

6

Lensu Tuomas

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

1.50.42

7

Toppari Jaakko

Nykarleby Cykelklubb/ Rose 

1.50.48

8

Koski Olli

Kälviän Tarmo

1.50.48

9

Kuuranne Jori-Pekka

Team Probike-Giant

1.50.48

10

Hietala Juhana

Cycle Center Team

1.50.48

11

Leppänen Petri K.

Team Continental

1.50.48

12

Mattila Sami

Team Velo Cycling 

1.50.48

13

Laanterä Kalle

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

1.50.48

14

Niemi Jarkko

Chebici-Isku

1.50.48

15

Salvanto Antero

Cycle Center Team

1.50.48

16

Elmgren Jan

Cycle Club Helsinki

1.50.48

17

Tähti Toni

CC Picaro/Fuji Peloton Team

1.50.48

18

Stoor Tony

Nykarleby Cykelklubb

1.50.48

19

Urmas Stefani

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

1.50.48

20

Arvo Tapio

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.50.48

21

Martikainen Tommi

Chebici-Isku

1.50.48

22

Kristjan Beekman

Porvoon Akilles

1.50.48

23

Nummikko Jussi

CC Tailwind

1.50.48

24

Idarand Eerik

Cycle Club Helsinki

1.51.13

25

Vilen Mika

Cycle Center Team

1.52.22

26

Eklund Erik

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

1.52.35

27

Kasurinen Tatu

Turun Urheiluliitto

1.53.44

28

Hiltunen Paavo

Team Continental

1.54.22

29

Lahti Juho

Cycle Club Helsinki

1.56.12

30

Haapala Joonas

Chebici-Isku

1.58.18

 

Korhonen Antti-Ville

Pellossalon Nousu

DNF

 

Nieminen Jari

Chebici-Isku

DNF

 

Schumann Riivo

Viro/ Fixus Sport 

DNF

 

Hokka Joonas

Kälviän Tarmo

DNF

 

Uusi-Piuhari Teemu

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

DNF

 

Järvinen Henri

Team Continental

DNF

 

Seppä Lauri

Turun Urheiluliitto

DNF

 

Virtanen Jesse

Turun Urheiluliitto

DNF

 

Mäkelä Jouko

Team Continental

DNF

 

Holma Kari

Chebici-Isku

DNF

 

Heikkilä Teemu

Porvoon Akilles

DNF

 

Paajanen Esa

Cycle Club Helsinki

DNF

 

Isotalo Jukka

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

DNF

 

Silfver Saku

Kruunukatto Cycling Team

DNF

 

Ruuskanen Antti

Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät

DNF

 

Järvinen Timo

CC Tailwind

DNF

 

Kemppainen Jari

Pyöräilyseura Zeus

DNF

 

Nurmi Roope

Team Velocitor

DNS

 

Vanninen Jari

CK Master 

DNS

 

Tuominen Samuli 

Chebici-Isku

DNS

 

Sorvisto Jaakko

CC Picaro/Fuji Peloton Team

DNS

 

Repo Valtteri

CC Picaro/Fuji Peloton Team

DNS

 

Viholainen Teemu

Porvoon Akilles

DNS

 

Sizko Antti

Porvoon Akilles

DNS

 

Silvennoinen Olli

Team Probike-Giant

DNS

 

Vironen Niko

CC Tailwind

DNS

 

Malkov Vasily

Venäjä/ Team Velomarket Petersburg

DNS

 

 

M-Kilpa, 35 km

 

 

1

Ollila Jari

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

56:41,0

2

Leppämäki Marko

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

56:42,0

3

Laukkala Mikko

Turun Urheiluliitto

56:59,0

4

Heistman Ville

Cycle Club Helsinki

57:02,0

5

Kukkonen Mika

Imatran Urheilijat

57:04,0

6

Tervala Mika

CC Tailwind

57:10,0

7

Stenroos Jarno

Porin Pyörä Karhut

57:11,0

8

Rantala Ville

Turun Urheiluliitto

57.11,0

9

Piiroinen Antti

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

57:12,0

10

Jutila Juuso

CC Picaro

57:58,0

11

Eklund Rauni 

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

58:01,0

12

Kansikas Ari

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

58:09,0

13

Ilonen Samu

Team Velo Cycling 

58:30,0

14

Hietanen Petri

Cycle Club Helsinki

59:20,0

15

Laikola Pauli

Tampereen Pyörä-Union

1.00:41,0

16

Koivula Vili

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

1.00:50,0

17

Oksman Otto

Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat / Team Medilaser

1.02:02,0

18

Lajunen Kimmo

P-Union/ Fuji Peloton Team

1.02:04,0

19

Karinen Robin

Aviapolis Cycling Team 

1.02:28,0

20

Tiihonen Juha

Aviapolis Cycling Team 

1.02:34,0

21

Mäkipää Mikko

Prologi

1.02:35,0

22

Turunen Markus

Porvoon Akilles

1.08:35,0

23

Lepistö Jyrki

Porin Tarmo

1.08:35,0

24

Taurianien Mikko

Imatran Urheilijat

1.08:35,0

25

Ilves Ville

Aviapolis Cycling Team 

1.08:35,0

 

Mikkonen Vesa-Petteri

Team Velo Cycling 

DNF

 

Priha Matti

Cycle Club Helsinki

DNF

 

Vainionpää Arto

Kauhajoen Karhu

DNF

 

Vainionpää Oskari

Kauhajoen Karhu

DNF

 

Färlin Teuvo

Porvoon Akilles

DNS

 

Saari Risto

Aviapolis Cycling Team 

DNS

 

Eklund Rauni 

Hämeenlinnan Tarmo

DNS

 

Jaakkola Teemu

Team Velo Cycling 

DNS

 

Rossi Maija

CC Tailwind

DNS

 

Priha Matti

Cycle Club Helsinki

DNS

 

 

 

 

 

M-16, 35 km

 

 

1

Koski Lauri

Kälviän Tarmo

56:59,0

2

Lepistö Waltteri

Porin Tarmo

56:59,0

3

Henttala Niklas

Porvoon Akilles

57:00,0

4

Hänninen Aleksi

Porvoon Akilles

57:03,0

5

Parttimaa Aleksi

Turun Urheiluliitto

57:06,0

6

Nordström Jonas

Porvoon Akilles

58:03,0

7

Relanto Erik

Turun Urheiluliitto

58:25,0

 

Suvisaari Arttu

Porvoon Akilles

DNS