Hervanta DH 1.7.2012 Hervanta Bike Park, Tampere Lopulliset tulokset
Järjestävä seura: TaBC
Miehet ELITE 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 4 Vesa Virta RMR DNS 00:36,27 00:51,35 01:27,62
2 38 Antti Lampén HyPy 00:36.67 00:36,31 00:51,95 01:28,26
3 61 Petrik Jurs Estonia 00:38.88 00:36,41 00:52,43 01:28,84
4 32 Vesa Ulvila TaBC 00:37.57 00:35,82 00:53,06 01:28,88
5 29 Mika Sukanen HyPy 00:46.13 00:36,99 00:52,10 01:29,09
6 1 Toni Berg MTBCF 00:36.93 00:35,49 00:53,65 01:29,14
7 2 Visa Linnala KAF 00:37.20 00:37,51 00:52,21 01:29,72
8 40 Miikka Lehtinen SDRT 01:06.14 00:37,04 00:53,90 01:30,94
9 7 Hannu Salin DHT DNS 00:38,40 00:53,81 01:32,21
10 3 Mikko Lampén HyPy 00:38.55 00:41,17 00:52,05 01:33,22
11 72 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 00:38.29 00:38,96 00:54,91 01:33,87
12 78 Anssi Rajala MTBCF 00:38.94 00:38,43 00:56,21 01:34,64
13 22 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 00:39.54 00:39,75 00:57,74 01:37,49
14 42 Leo Kokkonen RidingJKL DNS 00:39,29 00:58,41 01:37,70
15 24 Tuomo Kivekäs DHT 00:46.22 00:41,07 00:58,13 01:39,20
16 36 Jari Karjalainen DHT 00:37.61 00:48,08 00:51,24 01:39,32
17 80 Aleksi Kuitunen HHCMB 00:42.17 00:42,24 00:58,44 01:40,68
18 44 Santeri Siltala KAF 00:40.03 00:45,74 00:58,43 01:44,17
19 79 Samuli Mustamäki DHT DNS 00:44,55 01:00,19 01:44,74
20 55 Timo Hovi KAF 00:42.52 00:41,95 01:03,91 01:45,86
21 63 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää P68 DNS 00:43,15 01:03,57 01:46,72
22 85 Timo Klap 00:45.44 00:45,04 01:03,79 01:48,83
23 67 Jussi Rajala RidingJKL DNS 00:47,69 01:09,75 01:57,44
24 86 Tuukka Kuisma KAF 00:43.21 DNF DNS DNS
25 9 Eikku Luttinen DHT DNS DNS DNS DNS
26 11 Olli Alanko KorsKa DNS DNS DNS DNS
27 35 Juuso Mäenpää SDRT DNS DNS DNS DNS
M18 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 111 Paul Raid Freedown 00:38.76 00:39,00 00:53,57 01:32,57
2 101 Mikko Hänninen RidingJKL DNS 00:39,50 00:56,95 01:36,45
3 103 Sami Poutiainen DHT 00:39.74 00:38,40 00:58,71 01:37,11
4 100 Ville Ormo DHT 00:37.65 00:36,30 DNF DNF
5 109 Aleksi Salojärvi DHT DNS DNS DNS DNS
M30 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 387 Matti Virtanen TuSla 00:40.58 00:39,89 00:53,71 01:33,60
2 325 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 00:39.29 00:39,28 00:55,31 01:34,59
3 302 Jaakko Järvinen DVX 00:40.78 00:40,41 00:56,91 01:37,32
4 310 Mika Kangas KK DNS 00:41,76 00:57,00 01:38,76
5 370 Paavo Saarela RMR 00:44.03 00:50,97 01:00,23 01:51,20
6 340 Kimmo Kunnari MTBCF 00:37.48 DNF DNS DNS
Naiset 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 777 Katja Lähteinen TaBC 00:46.68 00:51,85 01:03,52 01:55,37
2 770 Triinu Laurits Freedown 00:52.76 00:52,89 01:05,98 01:58,87
3 775 Kadi Alber DHT 00:54.24 00:52,90 01:12,11 02:05,01
M16 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 234 Janne Lampen HyPy 00:46.68 00:39,01 00:56,78 01:35,79
2 273 Jerri Lukkarinen DHT 00:42.06 00:40,27 00:56,12 01:36,39
3 245 Eetu Ropilo RMR 00:39.21 00:39,23 00:59,14 01:38,37
4 207 Valtteri Kainulainen Hypy 00:42.55 00:43,28 00:57,02 01:40,30
5 200 Arttu Laine DHT 00:39.18 00:44,09 00:56,48 01:40,57
6 208 Reko Meriö RidingJKL 00:40.26 00:41,24 00:59,88 01:41,12
7 228 Anton Waldén DHT 00:42.04 00:40,83 01:01,38 01:42,21
8 212 Henri Lehtiö HyPy 00:41.64 00:43,39 01:01,41 01:44,80
9 255 Atte Atrava TuSla 00:41.50 00:41,40 01:16,80 01:58,20
10 226 Henrik Karttunen HyPy DNS 00:49,85 01:10,74 02:00,59
11 238 Mikael Mustonen DHT 00:40.94 00:47,61 01:19,93 02:07,54
12 221 Samuli Tuominen RMR DNS DNS DNS DNS
M14 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 472 Joona Karjalainen RMR 00:40.02 00:40,33 00:58,79 01:39,12
2 405 Oskar Vuori HyPy 00:48.33 00:45,41 01:03,30 01:48,71
3 427 Eero Saarela RMR 00:45.60 00:44,57 01:04,67 01:49,24
4 400 Ilmari Liias DHT 00:43.99 00:44,90 01:04,50 01:49,40
5 499 Tuomas Mervola RidingJKL 00:57.03 00:54,71 01:19,94 02:14,65
6 444 Juuso Silvan Tabc DNS 01:22,67 01:25,16 02:47,83
7 484 Akseli Aula DHT DNS DNS DNS DNS
M12 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 536 Robi Bergman DHT 00:48.44 00:53,88 01:08,74 02:02,62
2 512 Lauri Portti HyPy 00:49.43 00:53,91 01:10,90 02:04,81
3 556 Matias Tuomela DHT DNS 00:53,13 01:12,45 02:05,58
4 564 Luukas Klar RidingJKL 00:53.74 00:57,83 01:17,78 02:15,61
5 511 Patrik Numminen HyPy 01:02.64 01:10,30 01:17,56 02:27,86
6 537 Niklas Laine DHT DNS DNS DNS DNS
M10 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 656 Anton Metsärinta DHT 00:52.43 00:54,44 01:22,86 02:17,30
2 600 Rico Bergman DHT 00:56.02 01:07,98 01:16,19 02:24,17
3 689 Erik Halonen HyPy DNS 01:13,14 01:25,73 02:38,87
4 603 Aron Asikainen Hypy 01:15.95 01:13,30 01:37,30 02:50,60
5 601 Peetu Haverinen DHT 01:03.68 DNS DNS DNS
Harraste 
Sija  No.  Nimi  Seura  Aika-ajo  Rata1 Rata2 TULOS
1 828 Juuso Mäenpää TABC DNS 00:42,30 00:54,97 01:37,27
2 830 Arttu Söderblom TABC 00:40.59 00:40,13 00:57,33 01:37,46
3 800 Antti Honkakorpi TABC 00:40.12 00:42,51 00:57,52 01:40,03
4 801 Aki Salonen TABC 00:42.53 00:42,50 01:01,00 01:43,50
5 818 Henna Saarinen 01:09.27 01:01,69 01:23,76 02:25,45
6 829 Matti Sillanpää TABC 00:47.48 DNS DNS DNS