Luoston maantie 20.5.2012
Sijoitus Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
N8 6 km    
1 Metsämaria Ojala OPP 0:14:30
2 Seliina Manninen OPP 0:15:26
3 Ellinoora Ojala OPP 0:17:12
4 Emma Välimaa OPP 0:21:52
         
M8 6 km    
1 Eero Merenkukka OPP 0:16:34
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 0:16:34
  Alexey Smolkin Russia DNS
  Mikhail Minnebaev Russia DNS
         
N10 11 km    
1 Lumimaaria Ojala OPP 0:25:13
         
M10 11 km    
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:23:42
2 Hugo Rinne OPP 0:25:05
3 Iiro Rinne OPP 0:29:33
         
N12 23 km    
1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:52:36
2 Karoliina Ojala OPP 0:53:36
         
M12 23 km    
1 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:43:26
2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:46:44
3 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:47:27
4 Turo Torvinen OPP 0:48:51
5 Matti Teppo OPP 0:52:16
6 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 0:56:39
         
N14 23 km    
1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 0:48:38
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 0:48:38
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 0:48:38
         
M14 45 km    
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 1:26:58
2 Jussi Riekkola OPP 1:37:39
3 Miika Laitala PyöRi 1:37:41
         
N16 45 km    
1 Minttu Ojala OPP 1:37:45
         
N40 39 km    
1 Irene Väyrynen OPP 1:36:01
         
N50 34 km    
1 Tatiana Kulebiakina Russia 1:39:50
         
M70 23 km    
1 Oiva Lukkari OPP 0:53:09
         
M16 56 km    
1 Severi Huhtala OPP 1:42:26
         
M Harraste 79 km    
1 Terho Nieminen Sodis 2:39:11
  Ali Mattila OPP DNF
         
M60 84 km    
1 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 2:35:36
2 Taisto Tuomivaara OPP 3:00:57
         
M18 112 km    
1 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 3:20:44
  Joonatan Anttila OPP DNF
         
M50 112 km    
1 Andrey Lobachkov Russia 3:13:25  
2 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 3:20:43  
3 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 3:20:43  
4 Valeriy Chuprov Russia 3:12:16  -2 kierr.
         
M40 112 km     
1 Per Torleiv Ravna Norge 3:11:47  
2 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 3:13:15  
3 Timo Karvonen OTC 3:14:53  
4 Igor Straumanis Russia 3:20:43  
5 Pavel Samodov Russia 3:20:43  
6 Hannu Jänkälä OPP 3:20:43  
7 Heikki Haaparanta OPP 3:20:43  
8 Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 3:21:02  -2 kierr.
9 Mikhail Smolkin Russia 3:24:10  -2 kierr.
  Pekka Välimaa OPP DNF  
         
M Elite/Kilpa 112 km    
1 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 3:12:59  
2 Vasily Sorokin Russia 3:13:08  
3 Janez Miklavzin Norge 3:13:24  
4 Andrey Zakharov Russia 3:22:03  
5 Andrey Nemtsov Russia 3:21:15  -3 kierr.
6 Dmitry Minnebaev Russia 3:13:22  -4 kierr.
  Antti Kulmala OPP DNF