Sipoon Tempo 2012 lopputulokset

Sijoitus

Nimi

Seura

Loppuaika

M-10 5 km

1

Jesper Lindberg

Sibbo-Vargarna

12:17,5

M-12 5 km

1

Joakim Nordström

Akilles

08:56,3

2

Mikael Mäkinen

TVC

09:57,9

3

Valtteri Wallenius

CCH

10:04,7

4

Mathias Niemelä

SPP-56

10:14,2

N-14 10 km

1

Viivi Puskala

CCH

16:54,9

2

Anni Alanko

Sibbo-Vargarna

17:58,9

3

Petra Rautiainen

CCH

20:04,9

M-14 10 km

1

Jonne Itkonen

CCH

17:32,9

2

Nuutti Antikainen

CCH

18:04,1

N-16 10 km

1

Pauliina Niemelä

SPP-56

16:20,8

2

Petra Nurmi

Akilles

18:17,0

M-16 20 km

1

Niklas Henttala

Akilles

27:17,2

2

Aleksi Parttimaa

TuUL

28:12,0

3

Jonas Nordström

Akilles

28:30,3

4

Aleksi Hänninen

Akilles

29:14,5

5

Erik Relanto

TuUL

30:20,4

6

Sami Sihvo

TVC

31:12,8

M-70 20 km

1

Reijo Munne

KoPy

33:16,7

M-75 20 km

1

Bror Westerberg

Zeus

38:26,2

2

Sauli Uusi-Kokko

KaKa

47:22,8

N-30 20 km

1

Katja Rinne

LrPy

32:07,0

N-18 20 km

1

Vilma Alanko

IK-32 Focus Ladies

31:31,9

N-ELITE 20 km

1

Anna Lindström

IK-32 Focus Ladies

29:06,5

2

Suvi Tiainen

CCH

30:11,5

3

Heini Salovaara

HyPy

30:58,7

4

Miimu Paavola

TP-P

32:04,8

M-65 30 km

1

Eero Fält

TVC

44:11,1

2

Timo Hirvonen

Zeus

44:58,2

3

Seppo Hovi

TP-Union

47:02,5

4

Veijo Kari

PoTa

47:18,0

5

Tenho Hätönen

Pike

52:58,9

6

Juhani Katila

Zeus

55:22,4

7

Klaus Vuorinen

Pike

58:28,5

M-60 30 km

1

Pentti Salminen

TWD

42:55,3

2

Pauli Töllinen

TWD

43:36,9

3

Harri Martinpelto

Sibbo-Vargarna

43:50,0

4

Kalevi Sallinen

CCH

44:50,0

5

Jorma Vuorinen

SäkYr

45:12,4

M-55 30 km

1

Bertil Niemi

LUP-82

42:08,1

2

Keijo Pekkanen

Zeus

42:44,5

3

Jukka Mäentaus

SäkYr

42:44,6

4

Jorma Tirronen

LrPy

43:38,9

5

Leevi Kivelä

CCH

44:21,5

6

Kari Hyvönen

PeNo

46:01,3

7

Tapio Hyrkäs

Akilles

48:39,2

M-50 30 km

1

Harry Riddar

Kraft

40:28,8

2

Matti Priha

CCH

41:05,9

3

Pertti Mörö

TP-Union

43:15,6

4

Markku Koskinen

HyPy

43:47,2

5

Tom Söderlund

CCH

44:29,0

6

Harri Hautala

LUP-82

48:48,0

M-40 30 km

1

Asko Sneck

HyPy

40:00,5

2

Juha-Pekka Simpana

MTBC

40:18,1

3

Lars Losvik

NCC

40:25,1

4

Hannu Liekola

KoPy

40:57,3

5

Jari-Pekka Huippula

TP-Union

41:05,8

6

Jaakko Myllymäki

CCH

41:50,2

7

Jari Ollila

TP-Union

41:59,4

8

Mika Heimala

CCH

43:13,6

9

Veli-Sakari Sihvo

TVC

45:04,7

10

Antti Vallenius

CCH

48:26,3

M-30 30 km

1

Antti Lehikoinen

VP

40:44,1

2

Sami Kilpeläinen

TVC

41:28,7

3

Marcus Lindqvist

heltrial

41:43,3

M-18 30 km

1

Ilpo Hiltunen

TuUL

38:58,0

2

Max Puttonen

Akilles

40:10,9

3

Markus Myllymäki

CCH

41:16,5

4

Hiski Kanerva

CCH

41:17,9

M-ELITE 30 km

1

Jan Elmgren

CCH

37:42,5

2

Juho Saarinen

TWD

38:06,1

3

Anterio Salvanto

CCH Team

38:49,3

4

Jussi Nummikko

TWD

38:53,9

5

Juhana Hietala

CCH Team

39:15,0

6

Antti Leirimaa

CCH Team

39:16,9

7

Antti Ruuskanen

HyPy

40:13,8

8

Antti-Ville Korhonen

PeNo

40:53,6

9

Mika Vilen

CCH Team

41:05,4

10

Ville Heistman

CCH

41:31,0

11

Johan Sjöblom

Zeus

41:36,3

12

Ville-Pekka Reponen

IK-32

41:47,1

13

Juho Lahti

CCH

43:51,5

14

Niclas Nyholm

CCH

44:28,9