Joupiska XCM 15.7.2012
Marathon 63 KM – Miehet yleinen
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Mauri Viitamaa Kaupin Kanuunat 2:35:08
2 Valtteri Repo CC Picaro/Fuji-Peloton 2:35:14
3 Samuli Saarela PKK 2:35:44
4 Henri Ojala Team Skins/Koiviston Isku 2:40:08
5 Pekka Niemi Porin Tarmo 2:42:23
6 Kalle Toroska SPP-56 2:42:33
7 Jaakko Sorvisto Team Garmin 2:43:33
8 Ari Autio Kaupin Kanuunat 2:43:56
9 Antti Hanhilahti Velo & Oxygen 2:44:45
10 Jerry Oksman Team Skins/Hypy 2:47:54
11 Jukka Isotalo Tampereen P-Union 2:51:09
12 Arto Tikkala Wasa Velocity 2:53:49
13 Kalle Kauppinen Iisalmen P-P 2:54:25
14 Juuso Jutila CC Picaro 2:57:27
15 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku 2:58:10
16 Mattias Stenmark NCK 2:58:37
17 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku 2:59:46
18 Risto Parviainen Korson Kaiku 2:59:53
19 Esa Saarijärvi Jyväskylä 3:01:38
20 Juha  Kauppinen Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:04:14
21 Mika Pensas JYPS / Rose 3:05:12
22 Kimmo Ovaska OTC 3:07:48
23 Mikko Petäjämäki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:08:44
24 Tommi Espo Jyväskylän pyöräilyseura 3:10:58
25 Pertti Kiiskinen Oulun tarmo 3:15:20
26 Heikki Soukko Team Medilaser/ P-P 3:17:43
27 Mika Lehtonen TVC 3:18:11
28 Antti Luukkanen TCC 3:18:21
29 Mikko Takamaa Vähäkyrö 3:24:28
30 Pasi Mattila KorsKa 3:33:12
31 Risto Saari ACT 3:35:23
32 Juha  Mäkelä ppbike racing 3:38:05
33 Jaakko Suomu Kälviän Tarmo 3:40:01
34 Erno Suominen Team Slow 3:50:08
35 Timo Espo Kotka 3:51:24
Juho Hänninen TaiTä DNF
Olli Miettinen Team Skins/Hypy/Rose DNF
Harri Hakavuori Team Garmin DNF
Sampo Haapoja SPP-56 DNF
Jukka Luhtala SPP-56 DNF
Arto Lehikoinen Team Probike-Giant DNF
Hannes Hemminki Nurmo DNF
Juha  Viitanen SPP-56 DNF
Marathon 63 KM – Naiset leinen
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Aika
1 Sini  Alusniemi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 2:58:34
2 Piia Nieminen Kaupin Kanuunat 3:08:37
3 Eve Lahti JYPS 3:40:19
Heli Ovaska OTC DNF
Jenni Mattila TCC DNF
Marathon 63 KM – M18
1 Mikko Soukko Team Medilaser/P-P 3:19:02
Marathon 63 KM – M40
1 Markus Parkkinen NCK 2:44:07
2 Ismo Perttula PKK 2:44:31
3 Jukka Rintala EP-MMK 3:08:26
4 Juha Levaniemi kälviän tarmo 3:11:40
5 Harri Kekola SPP-56 3:16:25
6 Jukka Kivirinta Pyörärinki 3:19:10
7 Pekka Mäki Kangasalan kisa 3:25:36
8 Marko Saarikoski Nurmo 3:29:30
9 Anders Bergman CK Triton 3:32:41
10 Jani Ruohola Kirkkonummi 3:36:20
11 Mikko Nokkonen Team Medilaser/P-P 3:38:59
Timo Pesola Kälviän tarmo DNF
Arto Järvinen CCH DNF
Marathon 63 KM – M50
1 Ilkka Hakala Kaupin Kanuunat 3:18:10
2 Usko Juntunen Iisalmen P-P 3:23:38
3 Johannes Kauppi  Slim Boys 3:27:33
4 Jussi Riihelä Lahti 3:32:19
5 Seppo Kekola SPP-56 4:05:50
Matti Purojärvi JYPS DNF
Kaarlo Pentikäinen DNF
Puolimarathon Naiset 36 km
1 Marika Hara PKK 1:50:26
2 Antonia Haga 1:57:48
3 Henna Saarinen Tampere 2:25:13
4 Ruska Saarela Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2:25:59
5 Annika Holmström-Forssa NCK 2:44:12
6 Heidi Korpela-Kamila Jurva 2:56:55
7 Hanna Hemminki Uudenkylän uskallus 3:16:13

Puolimarathon Miehet

36 km
1 Mika Ahola CC Tailwind 1:50:46
2 Kai Kamila Jurva 1:50:54
3 Dan Forss NCK 2:06:05
4 Teemu Rajala Kurikka 2:07:30
5 Jukka Matikainen HMK 2:11:34
6 Jaakko Jutila Tampere 2:12:13
7 Ari Kaikkonen Team Garmin 2:13:43
8 Antti Muuronen KuoLOn Punttiheikot 2:19:57
9 Hannu Repola Seinäjoki 2:22:32
10 Jukka Kinnari Jurva 2:23:32
11 Sami Niemistö Moto-Seinäjoki Oy 2:29:57
12 Ari Järvelä E-PMMK 2:33:48
13 Raimo Saarikoski 2:44:52
14 Marko Maja Säynätsalo 3:10:03
Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements DNF

Puolimarathon M16

36 km
1 Jaakko Hänninen TaiTä 1:50:17
2 Pekka Soukko Team Medilaser/P-P 2:11:51
3 Kimi Vierre Team Medilaser/P-P 2:32:11
4 Akseli Maja Säynätsalo 3:10:02
5 Niko Hemminki SPP-56 3:15:45