12.8.2012
Saariselkä MTB 12.08.2012 XCM
sij. Minimaraton M10 15 km Seura Loppuaika
1. Eero Hedman  OPP 0:47:17
2. Joel Salmela Lapin Lukko 1:01:11
3. Danil Hulko  ENERGY SC Kola NPP dns
Minimaraton M12 15 km
1. Mika Piironen OPP 0:36:32
2. Nikita Bernackiy  VIRAZH, Apatity 0:41:34
Minimaraton M14 15 km
Sergei Hulko  ENERGY SC Kola NPP 0:35:55
M18    37 km
1. Iiro Väyrynen 2:01:44
Minimaraton M8 15 km
1. Sampo Mäkinen OPP 1:01:08
M-harraste    37 km
1. Mikko Tommola 1:57:29
2. Ilja Tyuterev  ENERGY SC Kola NPP 2:01:16
3. Hannu Jänkälä OPP 2:02:08
4. Lauri Piironen OPP 2:02:36
5. Jussi Haikka 2:07:41
6. Juhani Portti 2:23:29
7. Mika Portti 2:23:36
8. Tero Suihkonen 2:31:40
9. Sami Kiviniemi 2:31:41
10. Jonne Turunen 2:31:42
11. Terho Nieminen Sod.ky varusk urh. 2:42:32
12. Kari Mähönen Sod.ky varusk urh. 2:42:32
13. Allan Lipsonen Team Joku Laukaa  2:49:15
14. Jari Määttä Varanger Sportsklubb 2:51:00
15. Igor Piteryankin  3:39:52
16. Pauli Tuovinen 4:21:57
Pekka Nieminen dnf
Tom Westerlund dnf
Tommi Haapakangas OPP dnf
Alik Hulko  ENERGY SC Kola NPP dnf
M-harraste    75 km
1. Miikka Orvola 3:41:51
2. Sami Pietilä 4:09:38
3. Jussi Niku OPP 4:52:38
Kolovanov Denis ENERGY SC Kola NPP dns
Yakovlev Vladimir ENERGY SC Kola NPP dns
M-elite    75 km
1. Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 3:18:20
2. Denis Kabanen  Chillen-Team 3:21:00
3. Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto cycling team 3:25:04
4. Reima Idström OPP 3:37:01
5. Kimmo Määttä OPP 3:39:23
6. Kyösti Soini OTC 3:40:47
Minimaraton miehet 15 km
1. Palo Bakalar Kiilopään Vispaajat 0:41:55
2. Joona Suihkonen 0:44:06
3. Mike Thompson Saariselka.com 0:49:02
Minimaraton naiset 15 km
1. Marjo Portti 0:45:21
2. Maria Tölli Kiilopään Vispaajat 0:46:00
3. Pirjo Kouvo Kiilopään Vispaajat 0:47:33
4. Sanna Kanerva 0:57:55
5. Anna Andriyanova Saariselka.com 1:24:09
6. Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert Saariselka.com 1:24:09
Minimaraton N10 15 km
1. Elli Hedman OPP 0:45:07
N-elite    75 km
1. Tiina Idström OPP 4:33:25
N-harraste    37 km
1. Päivi Tommola 1:56:45
2. Meiju Salmela 2:14:53
3. Tuija Heikkinen 2:33:40
4. Kaisa Ojala OPP 2:47:43
5. Raija Tuovinen 2:47:43
Tatjana Hulko  ENERGY SC Kola NPP

dnf