Date: 2012-08-17
Organiser: Vårgårda CK
Number of km: 42,5km
Average speed of winner: 48,7 km/h
Plac Team/UCIcode Name TeamCode Time Gap 16.4km 31.9km
1 TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON SLU 52:58,9 19:06,0 39:06,0
USA19830509 STEVENS / Evelyn
GER19741028 TEUTENBERG / Ina
GER19810928 WORRACK / Trixi
USA19750218 NEBEN / Amber
NED19870211 VAN DIJK / Eleonora (+0:41)
GER19830519 BECKER / Charlotte (+4:58)
2 ORICA AIS GEW 53:27,3 0:28,4 19:03,0 39:16,0
GER19760723 ARNDT / Judith
NZL19850409 VILLUMSEN / Linda Melanie
AUS19871223 GILLOW / Shara
GER19851117 HÄUSLER / Claudia
NED19801127 GUNNEWIJK / Loes (+0:02)
AUS19841201 RHODES / Alexis (+10:09)
3 RABOBANK WOMEN CYCLING TEAM RBW 54:48,4 1:49,5 19:28,0 40:25,0
NED19870513 VOS / Marianne
RUS19820727 ANTOSHINA / Tatiana
NED19850218 SLAPPENDEL / Iris
NED19931106 DE JONG / Thalita
BEL19790105 DE VOCHT / Liesbet  (+5:48)
NED19870401 KNETEMANN / Roxane (DNF)
4 AA DRINK - LEONTIEN.NL CYCLING TEAM LNL 55:43,5 2:44,6 19:48,0 41:04,0
GBR19821003 POOLEY / Emma
GBR19740707 LAWS / Sharon
USA19800930 OLDS / Shelley
NED19821015 WILD / Kirsten
NED19890702 BRAND / Lucinda (+0:02)
BEL19900528 DAAMS / Jessie (+10:53)
5 RUSVELO RVL 56:19,1 3:20,2 19:56,0 41:25,0
RUS19881112 MOLICHEVA / Irina
GER19740319 KUPFERNAGL / Hanka
GER19880505 KASPER / Romy
RUS19930114 BONDARENKO / Alina
RUS19830227 BOYARSKAYA / Natalia (+1:12)
6 DOLMANS - BOELS CYCLINGTEAM DLT 58:09,9 5:11,0 20:36,0 42:54,0
NED19920724 VAN DER  KAMP / Laura
NED19930820 KOSTER / Anouska
NED19810630 PIJNENBORG / Mascha
GBR19891224 TROTT / Emma
NED19880704 KESSLER / Nina
NED19860921 ENSING / Janneke (+0:04)
7 SKIL ARGOS SKI 59:01,0 6:02,1 20:40,0 43:24,0
NED19930207 MARKUS / Kelly
NED19910601 PIETERS / Amy
NED19880302 VAN DE REE / Monique
NED19901015 TROMP / Esra
NED19850215 KANIS / Janneke (DNF)
8 TEAM IBIS CYCLES DBD 59:03,4 6:04,5 20:53,0 43:25,0
NED19740914 VAN GOGH / Natalie
GBR19890924 ROE / Eileen
DEN19920713 LETH / Julie
NED19781116 OLTHUIS / Esther
NED19871124 ESHUIS / Aafke (+1:53)
SWE19850222 THOMASSON / Martina (+2:05)
9 HITEC PRODUCTS -MISTRAL HOME CYCLING TEAM HPU 59:10,3 6:11,4 20:41,0 43:21,0
NOR19910712 MOBERG / Emilie
NOR19870214 NÖSTVOLD / Lise
NOR19920315 THORSEN / Thea
NOR19900920 VORELAND / Marie
NOR19891002 JOHANSEN / Cecilies (DNF)
NOR19791218 LIMA / Tone Hatteland (DNF)
10 DENMARK DEN 59:28,2 6:29,3 20:42,0 43:28,0
DEN19801017 RASMUSSEN / Mette Fugl
DEN19761013 GRAGE / Catrine
DEN19931201 LARSEN / Fie Degn
DEN19930609 NIELSEN / Nina Schultz
DEN19830117 LAUENBORG / Britt (DNF)
11 ALRIKSSON GO:GREEN AGG 1:00:03,6 7:04,7 21:13,0 44:28,0
SWE19890611 KIHLBOM / Jessica
SWE19920216 NILSSON / Hanna
SWE19770503 RYDLUND / Malin
SWE19870815 SANDSTRÖM / Beata
12 NORWAY NOR 1:00:12,3 7:13,4 21:21,0 44:22,0
NOR19760420 JOHNSEN / Cecilie Gotaas
NOR19790531 ANDREASSEN / Tina
NOR19730922 NATHOLMEN / Thrude
NOR19850919 MELAND / Anne-Katrine
NOR19781025 SÖGJERD / Camilla Indseth
NOR19641020 HAUGLID / Anny (+ 4:36)
13 FINLAND FIN 1:01:27,9 8:29,0 21:20,0 45:01,0
FIN19890628 LEPISTÖ / Lotta
FIN19810301 SAARELAINEN / Sari
FIN19820319 LINDSTRÖM / Anna
FIN19780426 NIEMINEN / Jutta
FIN19830707 ROSSI / Maija (+0:05)
FIN19831008 PENSAARI / Pia (DNF)