Pyhä XCO 2012 Kokonaistulokset
Sijoitus Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Kisa 1 Kisa 2 Kokonaisaika
M-10 4 km 3 km
1 Hugo Rinne OP-P 0:21:07 0:18:37 0:39:44
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:21:20 0:18:24 0:39:44
3 Eero Hedman OP-P 0:22:32 0:20:16 0:42:48
4 Atte Suokanerva OP-P 0:22:31 0:22:09 0:44:40
Joona Lahtela OP-P DNS 0:24:46 DNF
N-12 4 km 3 km
1 Karoliina Ojala OP-P 0:26:43 0:23:45 0:50:28
2 Sirja Perttamo OP-P 0:32:20 0:25:38 0:57:58
Elli Hedman OP-P DNS DNS DNS
N-10 4 km 3 km
1 Lumimaaria Ojala OP-P 0:26:15 0:22:10 0:48:25
M-70 4 km 3 km
1 Oiva Lukkari OP-P 0:29:59 0:26:22 0:56:21
M-8 1,5 km 1,5 km
1 Sampo Mäkinen OP-P 0:10:22 0:11:51 0:22:13
2 Eero Merenkukka OP-P 0:12:14 0:13:38 0:25:52
3 Aaro Väyrynen OP-P 0:12:37 0:13:40 0:26:17
4 Eero Väyrynen OP-P 0:19:23 0:25:19 0:44:42
Joel Salmela OP-P 0:11:14 DNS DNF
Juho Salmela OP-P 0:12:19 DNS DNF
N-8 1,5 km 1,5 km
1 Inka Suokanerva OP-P 0:10:48 0:12:26 0:23:14
2 Metsämaria Ojala OP-P 0:10:50 0:12:31 0:23:21
3 Seliina Manninen OP-P 0:11:19 0:12:39 0:23:58
4 Ellinoora Ojala OP-P 0:14:05 0:15:15 0:29:20
5 Emma Hedman OP-P 0:16:37 0:15:28 0:32:05
Emma Välimaa OP-P DNS DNS DNS
M-12 8 km 8,3 km
1 Simeon Manninen OP-P 0:31:46 0:34:31 1:06:17
2 Turo Torvinen OP-P 0:33:22 0:35:47 1:09:09
3 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:33:50 0:35:46 1:09:36
4 Aleksi Hyypiö OP-P 0:40:54 0:38:53 1:19:47
5 Valtteri Hyypiö OP-P 0:47:48 0:51:42 1:39:30
Eemil Lehtoranta OP-P DNS DNS DNS
Lassi Riekkola OP-P DNS DNS DNS
Mika Piironen OP-P DNS DNS DNS
N-14 8 km 8,3 km
1 Iina Väyrynen OP-P 0:39:24 0:40:27 1:19:51
2 Neea Huikuri OP-P 0:44:50 0:49:50 1:34:40
M-16 16 km 16,6 km
1 Severi Huhtala OP-P 1:16:54 1:14:49 2:31:43
N-Harraste 16 km 16,6 km
1 Minnamari Ojala OP-P 1:24:33 1:28:07 2:52:40
M-Harraste 16 km 16,6 km
1 Raimo Ojala OP-P 1:14:07 1:26:36 2:40:43
Jarmo Mäkihalvari 1:14:20 DNS DNF
Sami Kiviniemi DNF DNS DNF
Akseli Heikkinen DNF DNS DNF
M-Elite 32 km 24,9 km
1 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:51:43 1:29:36 3:21:19
Pekka Välimaa OP-P 2:09:20 DNS DNF
M-30 32 km 24,9 km
1 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK 1:50:55 1:39:18 3:30:13
M-18 32 km 24,9 km
1 Iiro Väyrynen OP-P 2:12:03 1:49:41 4:01:44
M-14 16 km 16,6 km
1 Jussi Riekkola OP-P 1:07:37 1:49:26 2:57:03
N-16 16 km 16,6 km
Ella Lahtela OP-P DNS 1:50:19 DNF
Minttu Ojala OP-P DNS DNS DNS
N-Elite 24 km 24,9 km
1 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 1:43:56 2:01:57 3:45:53
2 Kaisa Ojala OP-P 2:04:51  -1 kierros  -1 kierros
M-40 32 km 24,9 km
1 Markku Väyrynen OP-P  -1 kierros 2:03:28  -1 kierros
Kimmo Määttä OP-P 1:52:31 DNS DNF
Hannu Jänkälä OP-P 1:59:44 DNS DNF
Heikki Haaparanta OP-P DNS DNS DNS