84. Borgåloppet - Porvoon ajot  10.6.2012
160 km 
M18
1 151 Max Puttonen Akilles 3:51:58
2 152 Hiski Kanerva CycleCenterTeam 4:03:27
158 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa dnf
153 Oskar Nisu Eesti/Sportclub CFC dnf
154 Aksel Nömmela Eesti/Sportclub CFC dnf
155 Arno Hämäläinen Ounaksen P-P dnf
156 Marco-Tapio Niemi Tampereen Yritys dnf
157 Henri Määttä TWD dnf
160 km  8 kierr.
Elite
1 31 Janek Tombak Eesti/Janek Tombak Cycling Team 3:51:25
2 44 William Heath Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
3 36 Krister Raudsepp Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
4 77 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 3:51:58
5 75 Roope Nurmi Team Velocitor 3:51:58
6 89 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 3:51:58
7 26 Juhana Hietala CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
8 19 Matti Manninen Koiviston Isku 3:51:58
9 53 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
10 5 Juho Färlin Akilles 3:51:58
11 60 Olli Koski KäTa 3:51:58
12 48 Janne Nurminen IK-32 3:51:58
13 42 Wouter de Groot Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
14 67 Paavo Hiltunen Team Continental 3:51:58
15 21 Joonas Henttala CK Master 3:51:58
16 99 Olli Teivaala Team Medialaser/P-P 3:51:58
17 69 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 3:51:58
18 68 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental 3:51:58
19 59 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:51:58
20 12 Jarkko Niemi Chebici Isku 3:51:58
21 1 Kristjan Beekman Akilles 3:51:58
22 35 Anti Arumägi Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
23 71 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probike-Giant 3:51:58
24 66 Jouko Mäkelä Team Continental 3:51:58
25 41 Pieter-Paul de Weerd Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:51:58
26 91 Kjell Carlström TWD-Länken 3:51:58
27 30 Mika Vilen CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
28 7 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 3:51:58
29 28 Antero Salvanto CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
30 88 Mikko Paajanen TWD-Länken 3:51:58
31 51 Timo Häkkinen Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
32 9 Esa Paajanen CCH 3:51:58
33 61 Joonas Hokka KäTa 3:51:58
34 57 Stefani Urmas Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
35 56 Saku Silfver Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
36 32 Carl Heinrich Pruun Eesti/Janek Tombak Cycling Team 3:51:58
37 54 Lieven De Rycke Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
38 52 Tuomas Lensu Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
39 6 Tero Pusa CC Picaro 3:51:58
40 97 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3:51:58
41 17 Samuli Tuominen Chebici Isku 3:51:58
42 90 Aku Silvénius TWD-Länken 3:51:58
43 94 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken 3:51:58
44 11 Janne Suokas Chebici Isku 3:51:58
45 65 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 3:51:58
46 86 Niko Vironen TWD 3:51:58
47 83 Jussi Nummikko TWD 3:51:58
48 29 Perttu Turku CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
49 33 Esko Ööpik Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
50 24 Mikael Myllymäki CycleCenterTeam 3:51:58
51 82 Juuso Liukkonen TWD 3:51:58
52 70 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental/V8 3:51:58
53 80 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:51:58
54 4 Antti Sizko Akilles 3:51:58
55 8 Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro 3:51:58
56 14 Joonas Haapala Chebici Isku 3:51:58
57 34 Joonas Jögi Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
58 37 Karl Juudas Eesti/Sportclub CFC 3:51:58
59 84 Juho Saarinen TWD 3:51:58
60 76 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 3:51:58
61 18 Tommi Martikainen Chebici Isku 3:51:58
62 55 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto CT 3:51:58
63 79 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 3:51:58
64 100 Erik Idarand CCH 3:52:28
65 95 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken 3:52:28
66 23 Jari Vanninen CK Master 3:52:35
67 40 Tijl Van Der Steeg Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents 3:52:35
68 93 Paavo Paajanen TWD-Länken 3:52:59
69 72 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant 3:59:00
70 16 Antti Träskelin Chebici Isku 3:59:00
71 27 Seppo Hiltunen CycleCenterTeam 4:32:10
2 Teemu Viholainen Akilles dnf
39 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo dnf
45 Gerben de Ruiter Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents dnf
46 Aki Lappalainen HyPy dnf
62 Tony Stoor Nykarleby CK dnf
64 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
73 Jouni Väinölä Team Probike-Giant dnf
74 Tomi Huhtamäki Team Velo Cycling dnf
96 Jari Kemppainen Zeus dnf
3 Teemu Heikkilä Akilles dnf
10 Juho Lahti CCH dnf
15 Jari Nieminen Chebici Isku dnf
20 Jussi Eskelinen Koiviston Isku dnf
22 Kim Mansner CK Master dnf
25 Anton Aro CycleCenterTeam dnf
50 Pauli Uitto KoPy dnf
58 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo dnf
63 Jaakko Toppari Nykarleby CK/ Rose dnf
81 Tapio Arvo TuUL dnf
87 Ilari Kahila TWD-Länken dnf
92 Jukka Heinikainen TWD-Länken dnf
98 Mika Simola TuUL dnf
13 Kari Holma Chebici Isku dns
38 Kristjan Kelk Eesti/Sportclub CFC dns
43 Neil Summer Hollanti/OWC Global-Cyclingtorrents dns
47 Erik Eklund HyPy dns
78 Matti Pajari Team Velocitor dns
85 Lasse Torpo TWD dns
  
100 km 
Kilpa
1 197 Lauri Koski KäTa 2:31:47
2 218 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 2:31:47
3 198 Petter Mattsson Nykarleby CK 2:31:47
4 234 Mika Tervala TWD 2:31:47
5 200 Lars Losvik Nykarleby CK 2:31:47
6 233 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima 2:31:47
7 221 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 2:31:47
8 229 Jyrki Terävuo TVC 2:31:59
9 204 Jaakko Mölsä P-Union 2:31:59
10 210 Anssi Kesonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 2:31:59
11 193 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:31:59
12 191 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:31:59
13 173 Robin Karinen ACT 2:31:59
14 222 Otro Onkalo TWD 2:31:59
15 177 Matti Priha CCH 2:31:59
16 228 Petri Lindqvist Zeus 2:31:59
17 224 Hannu Koimäki Vantaan Pyöräilijät 2:31:59
18 194 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 2:31:59
19 176 John Lawson ACT 2:31:59
20 171 Tuomo Lahtinen HMTBC 2:31:59
21 201 Kenneth Backlund Nykarleby CK 2:31:59
22 209 Heikki Köykkö Taipalsaaren Veikot 2:31:59
23 235 Jani Santanen   CCH 2:31:59
24 211 Ville Toivonen Taipalsaaren Veikot 2:31:59
25 217 Janne Pihlajamäki Team Velo Cycling 2:31:59
26 178 Sami Kuusela Akilles 2:31:59
27 205 Antti Piiroinen P-Union 2:31:59
28 188 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 2:31:59
29 192 Jari Kulmala IK-32 2:31:59
30 180 Juha Parviainen Akilles 2:31:59
31 175 Risto Saari ACT 2:31:59
32 190 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:31:59
33 184 Ville Heistman CCH 2:31:59
34 219 Ville Rantala TuUL 2:31:59
35 185 Niclas Colliander CCH 2:31:59
36 208 Henri Salo Rauman seudun pyöräilijät 2:31:59
37 213 Ville Kantell Tawast CC 2:31:59
38 220 Hannu Korpela TuUL 2:31:59
39 187 Kaj Humisto HTL 2:32:28
40 179 Markus Turunen Akilles 2:38:20
41 172 Ville Ilves ACT 2:53:10
42 183 Joona Toivanen CC Picaro 2:56:57
203 Tobias Lindlöf Närpes Kraft 3:07:30
174 Petri Rinkinen ACT dnf
182 Toni Leppänen CC Picaro dnf
189 Johannes Leppänen HTL dnf
195 Mikko Tauriainen Imatran Urheilijat dnf
196 Arto Vainionpää KaKa dnf
199 Cay Kronqvist Nykarleby CK dnf
202 Martin Ek Nykarleby CK dnf
206 Jari Ollila P-Union dnf
212 Niko Tikander Taipalsaaren Veikot dnf
214 Miika Jäntti Team Probike-Giant dnf
216 Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen Team Velo Cycling dnf
225 Jukka Mikkonen Vantaan Pyöräilijät dnf
227 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus dnf
230 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL dnf
231 Aku Joentausta TWD dnf
232 Janne Varala Jurvan Voima dnf
207 Pauli Lakola P-Union dns
215 Joonas Kostiainen Team Velo Cycling dns
223 Risto Päivänsalo Vantaan Pyöräilijät dns
226 Teppo Einistö Zeus dns
M30
1 254 Timo Rintala CCH 2:31:59
2 256 Lauri Siukola HyPy 2:31:59
3 259 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 2:31:59
4 251 Tomi Spring Akilles 2:31:59
5 253 Lasse Huovilainen CCH 2:31:59
6 252 Kari Helin Alvajärven Ryhti 3:05:17
255 Pericles Moreira CCH dnf
257 Antti Tallinen KoPy dnf
258 Samu Ilonen Team Velo Cycling dns
M40
1 279 Asko Sneck HyPy 2:31:59
2 288 Mika Kukkonen Imatran Urheilijat 2:31:59
3 278 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 2:31:59
4 281 Simone Lega Team Velo Cycling 2:31:59
5 280 Ari Kansikas Tampereen P-P 2:31:59
6 283 Juha Latvala Wasa Vélocity 2:31:59
7 286 Mauri Konttila Zeus 2:31:59
8 289 Mikko Leisti CCH 2:31:59
9 271 Mike Miikkola JoensPy 2:31:59
10 272 Esa Antikainen CCH 2:53:29
11 276 Tapani Haro CCH 2:53:33
12 287 Ari Lappi Zeus 2:58:05
285 Ralph Haapasaari Zeus 3:07:30
284 Jussi Kero Viialan Viri 3:08:57
273 Antti Wallenius CCH dnf
274 Petri Hietanen CCH dnf
275 Erkko Salonen CCH dns
277 Petri Pesonen Cyclos Kuusamo dns
M50
1 294 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:31:59
2 296 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 2:31:59
3 291 Sixten Wackström Akilles 2:31:59
4 299 Ilpo Kyllönen Koiviston Isku 2:31:59
5 301 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft 2:31:59
6 300 Jari Syvänen Koiviston Isku 2:31:59
7 302 Jari Qvintus Pellossalon Nousu 2:31:59
8 303 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:31:59
9 385 Veli-Matti Keloneva Oulu Triatlon&Cycling 2:53:33
305 Petri Oksman Tampereen P-P 3:08:57
304 Rune Tikander Taipalsaaren Veikot dnf
306 Reijo Kähäri Team Probike-Giant dnf
292 Oiva Lipsanen CC Picaro dnf
293 Jan Luoto CCH dnf
295 Ilkka Kilappa CycleCenterTeam dnf
297 Harri Alhainen JoensPy dnf
298 Christer Gren KingsWay CT dnf
307 Börj Ahlbäck Wasa Velocity dnf
308 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck Wasa Velocity dnf
384 Pekka Hartikka Oulu Triatlon&Cycling dnf
309 Ari Ekroos Zeus dns
310 Markku Piitulainen Zeus dns
60 km
N-elite
1 333 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 1:46:41
2 342 Maija Rossi TWD 1:46:41
3 321 Rosa Törmänen AHH CT 1:46:41
4 311 Sini Savolainen JYPS 1:46:41
5 328 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 1:46:41
6 329 Anne Palm Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 1:46:41
7 336 Miimu Paavola Tampereen P-P 1:46:41
8 313 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:46:41
9 337 Sofia Kansikas Tampereen P-P 1:46:41
10 314 Anna Lindström Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:46:41
11 341 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:46:41
12 332 Outi Jussila PKK 1:46:41
13 317 Emma Sten Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:46:41
14 331 Suvi Lavonen Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1:46:54
15 316 Riikka Pynnönen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:47:05
16 327 Marianne Westerlund Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 1:48:36
17 319 Paula Oksman AHH CT 1:48:39
18 326 Pia Humisto Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 1:48:42
19 320 Heljä Korhonen AHH CT 1:49:09
20 312 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 1:50:35
21 325 Taija Laitala Jurvan Urheilijat 1:52:52
22 324 Heini Salovaara AHH CT 1:52:52
23 315 Eeva Makkonen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:59:23
24 318 Riinamaria Hongisto Focus Ladies / IK-32 2:16:25
322 Karoliina Räsänen AHH CT dnf
330 Iina Lumiaho Nishiki Racing Women/CCH dnf
339 Mirella Harju TuUL dnf
340 Linnea Louhi TuUL dnf
323 Heini Ilmarinen AHH CT dns
334 Minna Itäpää Tampereen P-P dns
335 Ainolaura Oksman Tampereen P-P dns
338 Piia Pensaari Team Velo Cycling dns
M16
1 369 Niklas Henttala Akilles 1:46:10
2 367 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 1:46:41
3 370 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles 1:46:41
4 364 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:46:41
5 366 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:46:41
6 372 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1:46:41
7 371 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 1:46:41
8 368 Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 1:46:41
9 361 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 1:50:23
10 362 Michael Aarnio CCH 2:15:50
N18
1 381 Anna Lahti KäTa 1:46:41
2 377 Veera Väkevä Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 1:46:41
3 376 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 1:52:52
4 380 Eveliina Sarismala Tampereen P-P 2:05:18
5 378 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 2:17:41
379 Jasmin Kansikas Tampereen P-P dnf
M60
1 402 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:46:41
2 397 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:46:41
3 401 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 1:46:41
4 396 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:46:41
5 403 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:52:51
6 398 Ulf Stenström CK Master 1:52:51
7 404 Antti Nieminen Zeus 1:52:52
8 400 Kari Vaara JYPS 1:52:56
399 Pekka Vehviläinen JYPS dnf
40 km
M14 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 13 Aku Keloneva Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 1:12:30
2 2 Jonne Itkonen CCH 1:15:01
3 8 Juho Kuusikoski Tampereen P-P 1:15:01
4 6 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 1:15:04
5 7 Jimi Lång Tampereen P-P 1:15:08
6 3 Sakari Lukkari KorsKa 1:22:14
7 5 Juho Kantola KorsKa 1:24:41
8 1 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1:25:42
12 Casper Hänninen Akilles dnf
9 Casper Holmen Tampereen P-P dns
11 Tero Järvinen Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät
40 km
N16 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 24 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 1:15:08
2 21 Tiina Rinne KaKa 1:18:25
3 23 Petra Nurmi Akilles 1:22:36
25 Onerva Oksman Tampereen P-P dns
40 km
M70 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 36 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:18:25
20 km
M10 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 51 Aabel Lehtoranta Ounaksen P-P 0:41:00
2 52 Jonni-Micael Niemi Tampereen Yritys 0:41:05
3 53 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys 0:49:45
4 54 Jesper Lindberg SibboV 0:58:50
20 km
N12 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 61 Venla Hirvenoja Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 0:45:29
20 km
M12 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 74 Sampo Lahti KäTa 0:38:17
2 77 Tuomas Kuusikoski Tampereen P-P 0:38:17
3 72 Linus Ollikainen CC Picaro 0:39:06
4 79 Konsta Oksman Tampereen P-P 0:42:44
5 78 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 0:42:44
71 Valtteri Wallenius CCH dns
75 Eemil Lehtoranta Ounaksen P-P dns
76 Joakim Nordström Akilles dns
20 km
N14 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 87 Viivi Puskala Nishiki Racing Women/CCH 0:38:13
2 88 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:38:13
3 90 Anni Alanko SibboV 0:38:13
4 92 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:38:13
86 Petra Rautiainen Nishiki Racing Women/CCH dnf
89 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 dnf
20 km
M75 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 98 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:39:20
2 97 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 0:42:15
3 96 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:50:01
20 km
M80 Namn / Nimi Förening / Seura
1 100 Henrik Anthoni SibboV 1:16:12