Tarmo-Maantie Su 20.05.2012 klo 9.00, Pori, Preiviiki Porin Tarmo

M-12 12 km
1 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:26:25
2 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 0:26:28
3 Linus Ollikainen Picaro 0:26:29
4 Valtteri Wallennius CCH 0:26:55
5 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:30:14
N-14 12 km
1 Viivi Puskala Nishiki RW/CCH 0:26:27
2 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:26:29
3 Petra Rautiainen Nishiki RW/CCH 0:26:37
M-60 68 km
1 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:53:21
2 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:53:21
3 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:53:23
4 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH 1:53:28
5 Kari Vaara JYPS 2:08:26
M-65 68 km
1 Keijo Kuha Picaro 1:53:21
2 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:53:23
3 Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:21:53
4 Veijo Kari PoTa 2:21:53
Eero Fält TVC DNS
Seppo Hovi P-Union DNS
M-16 68 km
1 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1:52:40
2 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:52:40
3 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:53:28
4 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 1:54:28
5 Lassi Juhanoja TuUL 1:58:42
Juho Keskinen PoTa DNF
Arttu Suvisaari Akilles DNS
M-14 45 km
1 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 1:22:19
2 Casper Holmen P-P 1:22:20
3 Jimi Lång P-P 1:22:20
4 Jonne Itkonen CCH 1:24:44
5 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 1:24:44
6 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 1:24:47
Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa DNF
M-70 45 km
1 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:24:47
2 Kalevi Varheensalo PoPyKa 1:37:12
3 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:37:34
M-75 45 km
1 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:30:02
2 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 1:37:34
N-16 45 km
1 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 1:22:20
2 Tiina Rinne KaKa 1:24:47
3 Petra Nurmi Akilles 1:30:20
N-40 45 km
1 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:37:12
N-45 45 km
1 Aino Laurio Nishiki RW/CCH 1:24:47
Elite 136 km
1 Henri Järvinen Team Continental/V8 3:14:33
2 Olli Koski KäTa 3:14:33
3 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 3:14:33
4 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 3:14:33
5 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 3:14:33
6 Matti Manninen KoiI 3:15:11
7 Jesse Virtanen TuUL 3:15:11
8 Tapio Arvo TuUL 3:15:11
9 Roope Nurmi VCR 3:15:11
10 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:15:11
11 Petri K. Leppänen Team Continental/V8 3:15:11
12 Mika Vilen CCT 3:15:11
13 Jan Elmgren CCH 3:15:11
14 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:15:11
15 Juhana Hietala CCT 3:15:11
16 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probike-Giant 3:15:11
17 Jaakko Toppari Rose/NCK 3:15:11
18 Joonas Hokka KäTa 3:15:11
19 Marko Göös KäTa 3:15:11
20 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 3:15:11
21 Sami Mattila TVC 3:15:11
22 Tony Stoor NCK 3:15:11
23 Antero Salvanto CCT 3:15:11
24 Timo Häkkinen KKCT 3:15:11
25 Johan Sjöblom Zeus 3:15:11
26 Olli Teivaala Team Medilaser/P-P 3:15:11
27 Tuomas Lensu KKCT 3:15:11
28 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 3:15:11
29 Jari Kemppainen Zeus 3:15:11
30 Olli Silvennoinen Team Probike-Giant 3:15:11
31 Vasily Malkov Russia, St.Petersburg 3:15:11
32 Jouko Mäkelä Team Continental/V8 3:15:11
33 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 3:15:11
34 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 3:15:11
35 Pauli Uitto KoPy 3:15:11
36 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku 3:15:11
37 Juuso Liukkonen TWD 3:15:11
38 Lasse Torpo TWD 3:15:11
39 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo 3:15:11
40 Juho Lahti CCH 3:15:11
41 Niko Vironen TWD 3:15:11
42 Pasi Pyykönen P-Union 3:15:11
43 Mikko Kejo Picaro 3:15:11
44 Kim Mansner CK Master 3:15:11
45 Tapio Viinikka HIT 3:15:11
46 Tero Hämeenaho Team Continental/V8 3:15:11
47 Jussi Eskelinen KoiI 3:15:30
48 Jussi Nummikko TWD 3:16:16
Jukka Huovinen KäTa DNF
Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku DNF
Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI DNF
Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku DNF
Stefani Urmas KKCT DNF
Juho Pitkänen KuoPys DNS
Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku DNS
Saku Silfver KKCT DNS
Timo Järvinen TWD DNS
M-Kilpa 91 km
1 Petter Mattsson NCK 2:15:36
2 Robin Karinen ACT 2:15:36
3 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:15:36
4 Jari Ollila P-Union 2:15:36
5 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 2:15:38
6 Tuukka Puuronen HTL 2:15:38
7 Henri Salo RSP 2:15:38
8 Otro Onkalo TWD 2:15:38
9 Pekka Niemi PoTa 2:15:38
10 Timo Rintala CCH 2:15:38
11 Mikko Kvist RSP 2:15:38
12 Patrik Nysten NCK 2:15:38
13 Lars Losvik NCK 2:15:38
14 Mike Miikkola JoensPy 2:15:38
15 Harri Alhainen JoensPy 2:15:38
16 Jari Kulmala IK-32 2:15:38
17 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 2:15:38
18 Ville Rantala TuUL 2:15:38
19 Antti Piiroinen P-Union 2:15:38
20 Jussi Salo KäTa 2:15:38
21 Juho Heikonen TVC 2:15:38
22 Kristian Ijäs TVC 2:15:38
23 Mikko Leisti CCH 2:15:38
24 Mikko Virtanen JoensPy 2:15:38
25 Hannu Korpela TuUL 2:15:38
26 Samu Ilonen TVC 2:15:38
27 Kari Elonen RSP 2:15:51
28 Johannes Leppänen HTL 2:16:21
29 Harri Susi ACT 2:16:21
30 Mikko Setälä PoTa 2:16:34
31 Aki Sund RSP 2:16:34
32 Heikki Kärkkäinen ACT 2:16:45
33 Kari Helin AlvajRy 2:16:45
34 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 2:16:57
35 Jyrki Terävuo TVC 2:16:57
36 Janne Pohjalainen RSP 2:17:14
37 Timo Lieskoski NCK 2:17:29
38 Tero Järvinen RSP 2:18:17
39 Jouni Ollikainen Picaro 2:18:17
40 Antti Kallio RSP 2:18:17
41 Ville Kantell TCC 2:18:39
42 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:18:39
43 Lasse Huovikainen CCH 2:26:17
Marin Ek NCK DNF
Harry Strömberg IK-32 DNF
Tommi Nieminen IK-32 DNF
Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 DNF
Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa DNF
Ville Heistman CCH DNF
Matti Priha CCH DNF
Petri Rinkinen ACT DNF
Pekka Matomäki TVC DNF
Aku Joentausta TWD DNF
Kaj Humisto HTL DNF
Anssi Rinne IK-32 DNS
Miika Jäntti Team Probike-Giant DNS
M-40 91 km
1 Jukka Puustinen PK Team 2:23:23
2 Juha Latvala WVC 2:23:23
3 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 2:23:23
4 Jukka Järvinen JYPS 2:23:23
5 Janne Junnila PoPyKa 2:23:23
6 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P 2:23:23
7 Hannu Liekola KoPy 2:23:36
Esa Antikainen CCH DNF
Kari Kasanen Team Medilaser/P-P DNF
Antti Wallenius CCH DNF
M-50 91 km
1 Rauni Eklund HIT 2:23:23
2 Sven Ole Ahlcbäck WVC 2:23:23
3 Jari Syvänen KoiI 2:23:23
4 Esa Salonen PKK 2:23:23
5 Jari Qvintus PeNo 2:23:23
6 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:23:23
7 Börje Ahlbäck WVC 2:23:23
8 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 2:23:23
9 Reijo Kähäri Team Probike-Giant 2:23:23
10 Kurt Saarni TVC 2:23:23
11 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2:23:23
12 Christer Gren KWCT 2:23:33
13 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:23:47
Pekka Saari KoiI DNF
Naiset 91 km
1 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 2:23:23
2 Jutta Nieminen Nishiki RW/CCH 2:23:23
3 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 2:23:23
4 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser/P-P 2:23:23
5 Pia Humisto Nishiki RW/CCH 2:23:23
6 Pauliina Oksanen Focus Ladies/IK-32 2:23:23
7 Rosa Törmänen AHH 2:23:23
8 Outi Jussila PKK 2:23:23
9 Anne palm Nishiki RW/CCH 2:23:23
10 Riina Miettinen Team Probike-Giant 2:23:23
11 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 2:23:23
12 Mirella Harju TuUL 2:23:36
13 Sini Savolainen JYPS 2:23:36
14 Riinamaria Hongisto Focus Ladies/IK-32 2:23:53
Taija Laitala JurvU DNF
Linnea Louhi TuUL DNF
Katri Lehtonen KoiI DNF
Ainolaura Oksman Team Medilaser/P-P DNS
N-18 91 km
1 Jasmin Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P 2:23:23
2 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 2:41:29
3 Vaula Kosi LeGo -1 kierros
Veera Väkevä Nishiki RW/CCH DNF
Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser/P-P DNS
M-18 136 km
1 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 3:15:11
2 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL 3:15:11
3 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 3:15:11