14. Lattomeri-ajo, 9.4.2012 Pori Koiviston Isku ry
Miehet yleinen -luokka  n. 70 km
Sij. Nimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 Mika Simola TuUL 1.38.35
2 Mikael Myllymäki CCH/CycleCenterTeam sa
3 Samuel Pökälä TWL sa
4 Jussi Eskelinen KoiIsku sa
5 Jussi  Nummikko TWD 1.38.40
6 Aku  Silvènius TWL sa
7 Olli Koski KäTa sa
8 Jori-Pekka  Kuuranne UP/Team Probike-Giant sa
9 Kari  Pajanne IK-32 1.39.56
10 Niko  Vironen TWD 1.40.00
11 Joni  Loukkola PoPyKa 1.40.07
12 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku Team sa
13 Petri Leppänen Velo8/Continental Team 1.40.21
14 Mika Vilen CCH/CycleCenterTeam 1.40.25
15 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIsku sa
16 Johan Sjöblom Zeus sa
17 Harry Strömberg IK-32 sa
18 Hiski Kanerva CCH/CycleCenterTeam sa
19 Jukka  Heinikainen TWL sa
20 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa sa
21 Tuomas Turunen CCH sa
22 Pekka  Niemi PoTa sa
23 Henrik  Määttä TWD sa
24 Joonas  Hokka KäTa sa
25 Jari Kemppainen Zeus sa
26 Janne  Suokas Chebici-Isku Team sa
27 Juuso Liukkonen TWD sa
28 Jussi Rossi TWL sa
29 Ilari Kahila TWL sa (*
30 Antti Träskelin Chebici-Isku Team 1.40.51
31 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 1.43.21
32 Jari  Nieminen Chebici-Isku Team 1.44.40
33 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 1.49.21
34 Mikko  Mäkipää Prologi 1.50.52
35 Ville  Kantell TCC sa
36 Teppo Einistö Zeus 1.52.55
37 Mikko  Setälä PoTa 1.56.29
Dnf Lauri  Seppä TuUL
Dnf Joonas  Kostiainen TVC
Dnf Pericies Moreira CCH
Dns Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku Team
Dns Samuli Tuominen Chebici-Isku Team
Dns Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku Team
Dns Jarno  Stenroos PoPyKa
Dns Hannu Korpela TuUL
Dns Juhana Hietala CCH/CycleCenterTeam
Dns Antti Leirimaa CCH/CycleCenterTeam
Dns Antero Salvanto CCH/CycleCenterTeam
Dns Sami Mattila TVC
Dns Teemu  Jaakkola TVC
Dns Kim Mansner CK Master
Dns Mikko  Kejo Picaro
(* sijoitettu ryhmän viimeiseksi (numero ei näkynyt)
Naiset/N-18 36 km
1 Maija  Rossi TWD 1.03.46
2 Anne-Mari  Saarinen TVC 1.11.19
3 Pia  Humisto CCH/Nishiki Racing Women 1.18.25
4 Peppi Heinikainen TWD 1.22.19
dnf Anu  Pörsti PoPyKa
M-50 36 km
1 Kari Elonen RSP 1.01.55
2 Jarkko  Saarinen TVC 1.03.46
3 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC 1.04.55
4 Samuli  Hautamäki KäTa sa
dnf Matti  Tanttu CCH
dns Raimo  Muhonen WvC
dns Börje Ahlbäck WVC
M-16 36 km
1 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 1.01.55
2 Juho Keskinen PoTa
Kuntosarja 36km
1 Jari Syvänen KoiIsku 1.01.43
2 Janne  Junnila PoPyKa sa
3 Juha Rokka KoiIsku 1.01.55
4 Mikko Kvist RPS sa
5 Simone  Lega TVC sa
6 Pekka  Saari KoiIsku 1.03.46
7 Aki Sund RSP sa
8 Antti Kallio RSP 1.04.55
9 Erik  Willman KoiIsku 1.22.14
10 Sauli  Laine RSP 1.27.28