Pyhän tempo 19.5.2012 klo 12:00

Sijoitus

Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
N8 3 km      
1 Metsämaria Ojala OPP 0:06:45,8
2 Seliina Manninen OPP 0:07:25,4
3 Ellinoora Ojala OPP 0:07:44,3
4 Emma Välimaa OPP 0:08:52,5
         
M8 3 km      
1 Eero Merenkukka OPP 0:07:47,6
2 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 0:07:56,2
3 Alexey Smolkin Russia 0:13:04,5
Mikhail Minnebaev Russia  DNS
         
N10 5 km      
1 Lumimaaria Ojala OPP 0:11:30,8
         
M10 5 km      
1 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:10:45,6
2 Hugo Rinne OPP 0:11:54,5
3 Iiro Rinne OPP 0:13:03,0
         
N12 5 km      
1 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:11:22,2
2 Karoliina Ojala OPP 0:12:19,6
3 Sirja Perttamo OPP 0:14:20,7
         
M12 5 km       
1 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:09:39,9
2 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:10:16,5
3 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:10:54,0
4 Turo Torvinen OPP 0:10:56,8
5 Matti Teppo OPP 0:11:34,2
6 Lassi Riekkola OPP 0:12:12,3
7 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 0:12:16,2
         
N40 10 km       
1 Anne Karvonen OTC 0:18:53,0
2 Kaisa Ojala OPP 0:20:27,2
         
N14 10 km      
1 Iina Väyrynen OPP 0:20:40,8
2 Neea Huikuri OPP 0:21:07,5
3 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 0:21:56,4
         
M14 10 km       
1 Aku Keloneva OTC 0:18:26,7
2 Jussi Riekkola OPP 0:19:01,4
3 Miika Laitala PyöRi 0:20:22,8
         
N50 10 km      
1 Tatiana Kulebiakina Russia 0:28:49,0
         
N16 20 km      
1 Minttu Ojala OPP 0:21:10,5
         
M16 10 km      
1 Severi Huhtala OPP 0:37:48,4
         
 N Elite/Kilpa 20 km    
Anna Neustroeva Russia  DNS
         
M60 20 km      
1 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 0:34:35,0
2 Taisto Tuomivaara OPP 0:39:31,0
         
M70 20 km      
1 Oiva Lukkari OPP 0:47:58,1
         
M Harraste 20 km     
1 Ali Mattila OPP 0:39:49,1
         
M18 30 km      
1 Joonatan Anttila OPP 0:48:58,7
2 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 0:49:21,1
3 Antti Puolakka OPP 0:53:29,8
         
M50 30 km      
1 Andrey Lobachkov Russia 0:48:50,1
2 Markku Hämäläinen OPP 0:50:49,3
3 Keijo Hongisto OuTa 0:51:08,9
4 Valeriy Chuprov Russia 0:51:41,6
5 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC 0:55:17,9
Timo Riihiniemi OPP  DNS
         
M Elite/Kilpa 30 km    
1 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 0:45:22,7
2 Vasily Sorokin Russia 0:47:57,4
3 Janez Miklavzin Norge 0:50:43,9
4 Andrey Zakharov Russia 0:51:37,0
5 Andrey Nemtsov Russia 0:51:48,2
6 Dmitry Minnebaev Russia 0:59:51,9
         
M40 30 km      
1 Timo Karvonen OTC 0:46:38,0
2 Heikki Haaparanta OPP 0:47:00,0
3 Per Torleiv Ravna Norge 0:47:01,4
4 Esa Mustonen Cyclos 0:47:18,4
5 Pavel Samodov Russia 0:47:40,5
6 Hannu Jänkälä OPP 0:48:18,4
7 Igor Straumanis Russia 0:49:19,0
8 Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos 0:52:24,6
9 Mikhail Smolkin Russia 0:52:44,3
10 Mika Ojala OPP 0:57:36,4