Tervaetapit, Oulu, OTC  2012
N8 Rata Tempo maantie kortteli etapit 4/4
1 3 Ojala Metsämaria OPP 01:01,25 07:28,53 0:24:24 09:40 0:42:33,78
2 2 Manninen Seliina OPP 01:05,15 07:38,42 0:24:50 09:40 0:43:13,57
3 1 Ojala Ellinoora OPP 01:12,54 08:15,52 0:26:55 10:51 0:47:14,06
M8
1 5 Merenkukka Eero OPP 01:09,94 08:27,22 0:26:35 10:33 0:46:45,16
2 7 Määttä Matias OTC 03:10,00 07:41,87 0:26:27 10:15 0:47:33,87
6 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 01:07,34 08:30,34 0:27:57 10:30 0:48:04,68
N10
1 10 Ojala Lumimaaria OPP 00:52,32 06:18,04 0:21:12 08:11 0:36:33,36
2 11 Ingalsuo Jessica KäTa 00:53,60 06:38,62 0:21:18 08:06 0:36:56,22
3 8 Itäpää Milana P-P 00:57,98 06:39,83 0:22:22 08:18 0:38:17,81
4 9 Itäpää Milja P-P 01:02,30 07:36,19 0:25:19 09:40 0:43:37,49
M10
1 13 Rinne Hugo OPP 00:51,40 06:39,04 0:21:27 08:11 0:37:08,44
2 12 Ikonen Sakari OTC 00:56,59 06:52,11 0:23:32 09:15 0:40:35,70
N12
1 14 Karvonen Jenni OTC 00:50,78 06:19,09 0:22:17 08:06 0:37:32,87
2 15 Ojala Karoliina OPP 00:55,44 06:34,40 0:22:17 08:16 0:38:02,84
M12
1 18 Manninen Simeon OPP 00:47,25 05:33,15 0:18:29 07:21 0:32:10,40
2 21 Heikkilä Niko OPP 00:50,74 05:54,09 0:19:48 07:21 0:33:53,83
3 17 Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P 00:48,34 05:52,88 0:19:48 07:36 0:34:05,22
4 20 Torvinen Turo OPP 00:53,03 06:09,32 0:19:55 07:56 0:34:53,35
5 16 Nygård Topias OTC 00:52,11 06:15,65 0:19:58 08:16 0:35:21,76
6 23 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 00:52,19 06:11,12 0:21:08 07:49 0:36:00,31
7 19 Teppo Matti OPP 00:52,78 06:25,48 0:23:56 08:11 0:39:25,26
8 22 Ähtävä Rasmus Cycle Club Helsinki 02:54,00 05:58,72 0:19:50 dns
24 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa 00:53,96 06:53,34 0:21:33 dns
N14
1 29 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 00:48,44 20:02,66 0:39:40 15:23 1:15:54,10
2 26 Väyrynen Iina OPP 00:46,09 19:15,55 0:43:39 15:21 1:19:01,64
3 25 Huikuri Neea OPP 00:47,47 19:48,98 0:43:39 16:14 1:20:29,45
4 28 Tuomi Riika Cyclos Kuusamo 00:51,13 21:08,40 0:43:39 16:14 1:21:52,53
5 27 Halme Lyydia OTC 00:56,26 21:39,57 0:46:38 16:18 1:25:31,83
M14
1 37 Holmen Casper P-P 00:45,18 17:26,72 0:39:37 14:05 1:11:53,90
2 32 Keloneva Aku OTC 00:43,88 17:47,61 0:39:37 14:05 1:12:13,49
3 35 Kuusikoski Juho P-P 00:44,20 18:23,81 0:39:37 14:05 1:12:50,01
4 38 Joks Henrik Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 00:47,17 18:52,58 0:39:37 14:05 1:13:21,75
5 36 Lång Jimi P-P 00:45,36 18:29,35 0:39:37 14:45 1:13:36,71
6 34 Santasalo Tomi Porin Tarmo 00:45,99 19:22,32 0:39:37 14:05 1:13:50,31
7 33 Laitala Miika Pyörärinki 00:45,77 19:06,44 0:39:37 14:40 1:14:09,21
8 31 Ikonen Sami OTC 00:48,16 21:22,00 0:39:37 15:28 1:17:15,16
9 30 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 00:49,32 19:02,67 0:39:37 dns
N16
1 39 Ojala Minttu OPP 00:49,33 20:45,30 0:39:40 16:18 1:17:32,63
M16
1 41 Andernsen NiillasS: Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 00:41,16 16:54,47 1:36:32 10 34:33 05 10 2:28:15,63
2 43 Huhtala Severi OPP 00:45,09 16:17,00 1:36:32 02 35:27 03 06 2:28:50,09
3 40 Henriksen JovnnaAndeB: Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 00:44,19 17:41,92 1:36:32 06 35:27 01 02 2:30:16,11
4 44 Halme Leevi OTC 00:46,54 17:27,88 1:36:32 35:46 2:30:32,42
5 45 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos Kuusamo 00:43,08 17:48,25 1:36:32 03 35:33 2:30:33,33
6 42 Trosten MihkkalAigin Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 00:47,00 19:27,89 1:36:32 37:37 2:34:23,89
N40
1 50 Solbakk Synnove Sirpma VS/ 19:36,76 1:36:40 10 40:40 10 2:36:36,76
2 52 Ojala Kaisa OPP 20:03,41 1:38:29 06 43:40 06 2:42:00,41
3 51 Väyrynen Irene OPP 22:57,18 2:08:50 02 46:40 02 3:18:23,18
4 53 Karvonen Anne OTC 18:31,46
N
1 54 Oravamäki Maija OTC 17:01,09 1:36:32 06 35:28 06 2:28:49,09
2 56 Törmänen Rosa Hyvinkään  17:31,48 1:36:32 10 35:28 10 2:29:11,48
3 55 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Cycle Club 16:57,30 dns dns
M65
1 59 Nurkkala Lauri CC Tailwin 18:44,92 1:36:32 10 40:40 10 2:35:36,92
2 58 Hätönen Tenho Piikkiön K 19:23,43 1:36:49 06 dns
M60
1 62 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwin 16:16,50 1:36:32 01 10 35:33 10 2:28:00,50
2 60 Vaara Kari JYPS 17:07,04 1:36:32 02 37:40 02 2:31:15,04
3 61 Peltola Tapio OTC 18:06,48 1:36:32 06 37:37 06 2:32:03,48
M55
1 65 Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinn 15:57,23 1:51:44 10 39:49 10 2:47:10,23
2 67 Hartikka Pekka OTC 16:13,78 1:51:44 06 40:16 02 2:48:05,78
3 63 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyse 17:44,71 1:51:44 02 40:16 06 2:49:36,71
4 64 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi 15:28,23 dns
5 66 Tiikkainen Osmo Sukevan Ki 16:57,78 dns
M50
1 72 Hautala Harri Lup-82 16:22,40 2:07:30 06 42:37 06 3:06:17,40
2 73 Hongisto Keijo Oulun Tarm 17:36,88 2:07:30 10 42:37 02 3:07:31,88
3 69 Käkelä Vesa Cyclos Kuu 18:06,33 2:07:30 02 42:37 10 3:08:01,33
M40
1 83 Räty Antti OTC 15:32,13 1:51:30 10 38:28 03 03 06 2:45:08,13
2 75 Joks Stein Sirpma VS/ 15:21,11 1:51:44 03 38:28 05 05 10 2:45:10,11
3 76 Martti Romppanen PeNo 15:07,29 1:51:44 39:49 2:46:40,29
4 81 Latvala Juha Wasa Veloc 15:19,29 1:51:44 39:49 01 2:46:51,29
5 80 Ravna PerTorleiv Sirpma VS/ 15:53,03 1:51:44 06 39:49 2:47:20,03
6 85 Soini Kyösti OTC 16:09,76 1:51:44 39:49 02 2:47:40,76
7 77 Gavrilov Andrey Solnyshko- 15:46,85 1:51:44 02 40:16 2:47:44,85
8 84 Samodov Pavel Solnyshko- 15:46,46 1:51:44 40:16 2:47:46,46
9 88 Karvonen Timo OTC 16:21,60 1:51:44 39:49 2:47:54,60
10 74 Pesonen Petri Cyclos Kuu 16:17,73 1:51:44 40:16 2:48:17,73
11 89 Oravamäki Jani OTC 16:26,77 1:51:49 40:40 01 2:48:54,77
12 79 Määttä Marko OTC 17:33,27 1:51:44 39:49 2:49:06,27
13 90 Väyrynen Markku OPP 16:04,45 2:07:30 42:37 3:06:11,45
14 78 Haaparanta Heikki OPP 16:01,32 1:51:44 dns
15 87 Jänkälä Hannu OPP 16:59,19 1:51:44 dns
16 92 Kukkonen Jouni OTC 14:56,51 dns
17 82 Paavola Olli-Pekka OTC 17:40,82 dnf dnf
18 91 Ojala Mika OPP 18:20,86 dnf dns
M-YLEINEN
1 111 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 13:49,36 1:51:30 1:02:08 03 3:07:24,36
2 123 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 14:02,22 1:51:44 05 1:02:08 05 05 03 06 3:07:30,22
3 103 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 14:08,47 1:51:30 06 1:02:08 01 3:07:39,47
4 101 Aike Selfors Sirpma VS/ 14:57,45 1:51:26 10 1:02:08 03 05 10 3:08:03,45
5 104 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 14:45,25 1:51:44 1:02:08 3:08:37,25
6 110 Kittilä Kusti OTC 15:16,03 1:51:44 06 1:02:08 3:09:02,03
7 116 Timmerbacka Juhani KOIVISTON  15:12,63 1:51:44 1:02:08 3:09:04,63
8 115 Pitkänen Juho Kuopion Py 15:34,44 1:51:44 1:02:08 3:09:26,44
9 121 Pesola Timo KäTa 16:00,00 1:51:30 03 02 1:02:08 01 01 02 3:09:29,00
10 117 Sippola Kent PK-Team 16:13,43 1:51:44 1:02:08 3:10:05,43
11 108 Tukki Heikki OTC 15:45,76 1:51:44 1:05:08 3:12:37,76
12 118 Sariola Joel OTC 15:59,00 1:51:44 1:05:08 3:12:51,00
13 107 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 16:10,92 1:51:44 1:05:08 3:13:02,92
14 114 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 15:54,56 1:51:44 1:17:08 3:24:46,56
15 102 Salo Jussi KäTa 16:30,35 1:51:44 1:17:08 3:25:22,35
16 119 Veski Martin 17:39,21 1:51:44 1:17:08 3:26:31,21
17 106 Minnebaev Dmitry Solnyshko- 18:41,69 1:57:04 1:23:08 3:38:53,69
18 109 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 17:36,97 dnf 1:11:08
19 124 Törmänen Marko OTC 14:14,77 1:51:30 01 dns
20 105 Korhonen Ilkka Sala-Gym L 15:19,11 1:51:49 dns
21 113 Korhonen Olli Sala-Gym L 16:08,56 1:51:49 dns
22 120 Levo Jarmo Helsingin  17:03,84 1:51:49 dns
23 112 Lieto Pasi OTC 15:27,10 dns dns
M18
1 49 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Kuu 16:25,46 1:51:44 10 1:08:42 10 3:16:31,46
2 46 Pahlanen Aleksi GIF 16:33,61 1:51:56 1:08:42 06 3:17:05,61
3 48 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 17:32,55 1:51:44 02 1:08:52 02 3:18:04,55
4 47 Anttila Joonatan OPP 16:41,80 1:51:44 06 1:12:15 3:20:34,80