City Sport Ajo, Tervaetapit,Oulu, OTC, 7.7.2012
N14 22 km
1 29 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 0:39:40
2 25 Huikuri Neea OPP 0:43:39
3 26 Väyrynen Iina OPP 0:43:39
4 28 Tuomi Riika Cyclos Kuusamo 0:43:39
5 27 Halme Lyydia OTC 0:46:38
M14 22km
1 37 Holmen Casper P-P 0:39:37
2 35 Kuusikoski Juho P-P 0:39:37
3 38 Joks Henrik Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:39:37
4 33 Laitala Miika Pyörärinki 0:39:37
5 34 Santasalo Tomi Porin Tarmo 0:39:37
6 31 Ikonen Sami OTC 0:39:37
7 32 Keloneva Aku OTC 0:39:37
8 36 Lång Jimi P-P 0:39:37
9 30 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 0:39:37
N16 22 km
1 39 Ojala Minttu OPP 0:39:40
 
N8 11 km
1 3 Ojala Metsämaaria OPP 0:24:24
2 2 Manninen Seliina OPP 0:24:50
3 1 Ojala Ellinoora OPP 0:26:55
M8 11 km
1 7 Määttä Matias OTC 0:26:27
2 5 Merenkukka Eero OPP 0:26:35
3 6 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 0:27:57
N10 11 km
1 10 Ojala Lumimaaria OPP 0:21:12
2 11 Ingalsuo Jessica KäTa 0:21:18
3 8 Itäpää Milana P-P 0:22:22
4 9 Itäpää Milja P-P 0:25:19
M10 11 km
1 13 Rinne Hugo OPP 0:21:27
2 12 Ikonen Sakari OTC 0:23:32
N12 11 km
1 14 Karvonen Jenni OTC 0:22:17
2 15 Ojala Karoliina OPP 0:22:17
M12 11 km
1 18 Manninen Simeon OPP 0:18:29
2 17 Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P 0:19:48
3 21 Heikkilä Niko OPP 0:19:48
4 22 Ähtävä Rasmus Cycle Club Helsinki 0:19:50
5 20 Torvinen Turo OPP 0:19:55
6 16 Nygård Topias OTC 0:19:58
7 23 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 0:21:08
8 24 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa 0:21:33
9 19 Teppo Matti OPP 0:23:56
M18 77 km
1 49 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Kuusamo 1:51:44
2 47 Anttila Joonatan OPP 1:51:44
3 48 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 1:51:44
4 46 Pahlanen Aleksi  GIF 1:51:56
M55 77 km
1 65 Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (HlTarmo) 1:51:44
2 67 Hartikka Pekka OTC 1:51:44
3 63 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:51:44
68 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa dns
M50 77 km
1 73 Hongisto Keijo Oulun Tarmo 2:07:30
2 72 Hautala Harri Lup-82 2:07:30
3 69 Käkelä Vesa Cyclos Kuusamo 2:07:30
71 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku dns
M40 77 km
1 83 Räty Antti OTC 1:51:30
2 80 Ravna PerTorleiv Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:51:44
3 77 Gavrilov Andrey Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 1:51:44
4 76 Romppanen Martti PeNo 1:51:44
5 88 Karvonen Timo OTC 1:51:44
6 81 Latvala Juha Wasa Velocity (WVC) 1:51:44
7 79 Määttä Marko OTC 1:51:44
8 85 Soini Kyösti OTC 1:51:44
9 75 Joks Stein Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:51:44
10 87 Jänkälä Hannu OPP 1:51:44
11 78 Haaparanta Heikki OPP 1:51:44
12 84 Samodov Pavel Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 1:51:44
13 74 Pesonen Petri Cyclos Kuusamo 1:51:44
14 89 Oravamäki Jani OTC 1:51:49
15 90 Väyrynen Markku OPP 2:07:30
82 Paavola Olli-Pekka OTC dnf
86 Smolkin Mikhail Solnyshko-Rosatomflot dns
91 Ojala Mika OPP dnf
M-Elite/Kilpa 77 km
1 101 Aike Selfors Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:51:26
2 103 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 1:51:30
3 121 Pesola Timo KäTa 1:51:30
4 111 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 1:51:30
5 124 Törmänen Marko OTC 1:51:30
6 117 Sippola Kent PK-Team 1:51:44
7 110 Kittilä Kusti OTC 1:51:44
8 115 Pitkänen Juho Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:51:44
9 123 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 1:51:44
10 108 Tukki Heikki OTC 1:51:44
11 118 Sariola Joel OTC 1:51:44
12 107 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 1:51:44
13 114 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 1:51:44
14 119 Veski Martin - 1:51:44
15 116 Timmerbacka Juhani KOIVISTON ISKU 1:51:44
16 102 Salo Jussi KäTa 1:51:44
17 104 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 1:51:44
18 113 Korhonen Olli Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 1:51:49
19 105 Korhonen Ilkka Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 1:51:49
20 120 Levo Jarmo Helsingin työväenluistelijat 1:51:49
21 106 Minnebaev Dmitry Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 1:57:04
109 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys dnf
112 Lieto Pasi OTC dns
122 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa dns
M16 55 km
1 41 Andernsen NiillasS. Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:36:32
2 40 Henriksen JovnnaAndeB. Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:36:32
3 43 Huhtala Severi OPP 1:36:32
4 44 Halme Leevi OTC 1:36:32
5 45 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos Kuusamo 1:36:32
6 42 Trosten MihkkalAigin Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:36:32
N40 55 km
1 50 Solbakk Synnove Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:36:40
2 52 Ojala Kaisa OPP 1:38:29
3 51 Väyrynen Irene OPP 2:08:50
N 55 km
1 56 Törmänen Rosa Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / HyPy 1:36:32
2 54 Oravamäki Maija OTC 1:36:32
55 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Cycle Club Helsinki dns
M65 55 km
1 59 Nurkkala Lauri  CC Tailwind 1:36:32
2 58 Hätönen Tenho  Piikkiön Kehitys 1:36:49
M60 55 km
1 62 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwind 1:36:32
2 61 Peltola Tapio OTC 1:36:32
3 60 Vaara Kari JYPS 1:36:32