Pyörä-Suvala Kriterium, Tervaetapit, Oulu, OTC, 8.7.2012
N14 8 km
1 26 Väyrynen Iina OPP 0:15:21
2 29 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 0:15:23
3 25 Huikuri Neea OPP 0:16:14
4 28 Tuomi Riika Cyclos Kuusamo 0:16:14
5 27 Halme Lyydia OTC 0:16:18
M14 8 km
1 32 Keloneva Aku OTC 0:14:05
2 37 Holmen Casper P-P 0:14:05
3 35 Kuusikoski Juho P-P 0:14:05
4 38 Joks Henrik Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:14:05
5 34 Santasalo Tomi Porin Tarmo 0:14:05
6 33 Laitala Miika Pyörärinki 0:14:40
7 36 Lång Jimi P-P 0:14:45
8 31 Ikonen Sami OTC 0:15:28
30 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku dns
N16 8 km
1 39 Ojala Minttu OPP 0:16:18
 
N8 4 km
1 3 Ojala Metsämaaria OPP 0:09:40
2 2 Manninen Seliina OPP 0:09:40
3 1 Ojala Ellinoora OPP 0:10:51
M8 4 km
1 7 Määttä Matias OTC 0:10:15
2 6 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 0:10:30
3 5 Merenkukka Eero OPP 0:10:33
N10 4 km
1 11 Ingalsuo Jessica KäTa 0:08:06
2 10 Ojala Lumimaaria OPP 0:08:11
3 8 Itäpää Milana P-P 0:08:18
4 9 Itäpää Milja P-P 0:09:40
M10 4 km
1 13 Rinne Hugo OPP 0:08:11
2 12 Ikonen Sakari OTC 0:09:15
N12 4 km
1 14 Karvonen Jenni OTC 0:08:06
2 15 Ojala Karoliina OPP 0:08:16
M12 4 km
1 18 Manninen Simeon OPP 0:07:21
2 21 Heikkilä Niko OPP 0:07:21
3 17 Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P 0:07:36
4 23 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club Helsinki 0:07:49
5 20 Torvinen Turo OPP 0:07:56
6 19 Teppo Matti OPP 0:08:11
7 16 Nygård Topias OTC 0:08:16
22 Ähtävä Rasmus Cycle Club Helsinki dns
24 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa dns
M18 40 km
1 49 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Kuusamo 1:08:42
2 46 Pahlanen Aleksi  GIF 1:08:42
3 48 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 1:08:52
4 47 Anttila Joonatan OPP 1:12:15
M55 24 km
1 65 Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (HlTarmo) 0:39:49
2 63 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyseura Zeus 0:40:16
3 67 Hartikka Pekka OTC 0:40:16
68 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa dns
M50 24 km
1 69 Käkelä Vesa Cyclos Kuusamo 0:42:37
2 72 Hautala Harri Lup-82 0:42:37
3 73 Hongisto Keijo Oulun Tarmo 0:42:37
71 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku dns
M40 24 km
1 75 Joks Stein Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:38:28
2 83 Räty Antti OTC 0:38:28
3 85 Soini Kyösti OTC 0:39:49
4 80 Ravna PerTorleiv Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:39:49
5 76 Romppanen Martti PeNo 0:39:49
6 79 Määttä Marko OTC 0:39:49
7 81 Latvala Juha Wasa Velocity (WVC) 0:39:49
8 88 Karvonen Timo OTC 0:39:49
9 77 Gavrilov Andrey Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 0:40:16
10 84 Samodov Pavel Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 0:40:16
11 74 Pesonen Petri Cyclos Kuusamo 0:40:16
12 89 Oravamäki Jani OTC 0:40:40
13 90 Väyrynen Markku OPP 0:42:37
82 Paavola Olli-Pekka OTC dnf
87 Jänkälä Hannu OPP dns
78 Haaparanta Heikki OPP dns
86 Smolkin Mikhail Solnyshko-Rosatomflot dns
91 Ojala Mika OPP dns
M-Elite/Kilpa 40 km
1 101 Aike Selfors Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 1:02:08
2 123 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 1:02:08
3 121 Pesola Timo KäTa 1:02:08
4 116 Timmerbacka Juhani KOIVISTON ISKU 1:02:08
5 110 Kittilä Kusti OTC 1:02:08
6 117 Sippola Kent PK-Team 1:02:08
7 103 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 1:02:08
8 111 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 1:02:08
9 104 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 1:02:08
10 115 Pitkänen Juho Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 1:02:08
11 108 Tukki Heikki OTC 1:05:08
12 107 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 1:05:08
13 118 Sariola Joel OTC 1:05:08
14 109 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 1:11:08
15 119 Veski Martin - 1:17:08
16 102 Salo Jussi KäTa 1:17:08
17 114 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 1:17:08
18 106 Minnebaev Dmitry Solnyshko-Rosatomflot 1:23:08
124 Törmänen Marko OTC dns
113 Korhonen Olli Sala-Gym Lehtikangas dns
105 Korhonen Ilkka Sala-Gym Lehtikangas dns
120 Levo Jarmo Helsingin työväenluistelijat dns
112 Lieto Pasi OTC dns
122 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa dns
M16 20 km
1 41 Andernsen NiillasS. Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:34:33
2 43 Huhtala Severi OPP 0:35:27
3 40 Henriksen JovnnaAndeB. Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:35:27
4 45 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos Kuusamo 0:35:33
5 44 Halme Leevi OTC 0:35:46
6 42 Trosten MihkkalAigin Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:37:37
N40 20 km
1 50 Solbakk Synnove Sirpma VS/Sirma IL 0:40:40
2 52 Ojala Kaisa OPP 0:43:40
3 51 Väyrynen Irene OPP 0:46:40
N 20 km
1 56 Törmänen Rosa Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät / HyPy 0:35:28
2 54 Oravamäki Maija OTC 0:35:28
55 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Cycle Club Helsinki dns
M70
57 Alalahti Jaakko OTC dns
M65 20 km
1 59 Nurkkala Lauri  CC Tailwind 0:40:40
58 Hätönen Tenho  Piikkiön Kehitys dns
M60 20 km
1 62 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwind 0:35:33
2 61 Peltola Tapio OTC 0:37:37
3 60 Vaara Kari JYPS 0:37:40