PowerBar Tempo, Tervaetapit, Oulu OTC 7.7.2012
N8 4 km
1 3 Ojala Metsämaria OPP 07:28,53
2 2 Manninen Seliina OPP 07:38,42
3 1 Ojala Ellinoora OPP 08:15,52
M8 4 km
1 7 Määttä Matias OTC 07:41,87
2 5 Merenkukka Eero OPP 08:27,22
3 6 Väyrynen Aaro OPP 08:30,34
N10 4 km
1 10 Ojala Lumimaria OPP 06:18,04
2 11 Ingalsuo Jessica KäTa 06:38,62
3 8 Itäpää Milana P-P 06:39,83
4 9 Itäpää Milja P-P 07:36,19
M10 4 km
1 13 Rinne Hugo OPP 06:39,04
2 12 Ikonen Sakari OTC 06:52,11
N12 4 km
1 14 Karvonen Jenni OTC 06:19,09
2 15 Ojala Karoliina OPP 06:34,40
M12 4 km
1 18 Manninen Simeon OPP 05:33,15
2 17 Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P 05:52,88
3 21 Heikkilä Niko OPP 05:54,09
4 22 Ähtävä Rasmus Cycle Club 05:58,72
5 20 Torvinen Turo OPP 06:09,32
6 23 Wallenius Valtteri Cycle Club 06:11,12
7 16 Nygård Topias OTC 06:15,65
8 19 Teppo Matti OPP 06:25,48
9 24 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa 06:53,34
N14 11 km
1 26 Väyrynen Iina OPP 19:15,55
2 25 Huikuri Neea OPP 19:48,98
3 29 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 20:02,66
4 28 Tuomi Riika Cyclos Kuu 21:08,40
5 27 Halme Lyydia OTC 21:39,57
M14 11 km
1 37 Holmen Casper P-P 17:26,72
2 32 Keloneva Aku OTC 17:47,61
3 35 Kuusikoski Juho P-P 18:23,81
4 36 Lång Jimi P-P 18:29,35
5 38 Joks Henrik Sirpma VS/ 18:52,58
6 30 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kai 19:02,67
7 33 Laitala Miika Pyörärinki 19:06,44
8 34 Santasalo Tomi Porin Tarm 19:22,32
N16 11 km
1 39 Ojala Minttu OPP 20:45,30
M16 11 km
1 43 Huhtala Severi OPP 16:17,00
2 41 Andernsen NiillasS: Sirpma VS/ 16:54,47
3 44 Halme Leevi OTC 17:27,88
4 40 Henriksen JovnnaAndeB: Sirpma VS/ 17:41,92
5 45 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos Kuu 17:48,25
6 42 Trosten MihkkalAigin Sirpma VS/ 19:27,89
M18 11 km
1 49 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Kuu 16:25,46
2 46 Pahlanen Aleksi GIF 16:33,61
3 47 Anttila Joonatan OPP 16:41,80
4 48 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 17:32,55
N40 11 km
1 53 Karvonen Anne OTC 18:31,46
2 50 Solbakk Synnove Sirpma VS/ 19:36,76
3 52 Ojala Kaisa OPP 20:03,41
4 51 Väyrynen Irene OPP 22:57,18
N 11 km
1 55 Ähtävä Ann-Mary Cycle Club 16:57,30
2 54 Oravamäki Maija OTC 17:01,09
3 56 Törmänen Rosa Hyvinkään  17:31,48
M65 11 km
1 59 Nurkkala Lauri CC Tailwin 18:44,92
2 58 Hätönen Tenho Piikkiön K 19:23,43
M60 11 km
1 62 Salminen Pentti CC Tailwin 16:16,50
2 60 Vaara Kari JYPS 17:07,04
3 61 Peltola Tapio OTC 18:06,48
M55 11 km
1 64 Vahteri Veijo KiiRi 15:28,23
2 65 Eklund Rauni Hämeenlinn 15:57,23
3 67 Hartikka Pekka OTC 16:13,78
4 66 Tiikkainen Osmo Sukevan Ki 16:57,78
5 63 Piitulainen Markku Pyöräilyse 17:44,71
M50 11 km
1 72 Hautala Harri Lup-82 16:22,40
2 73 Hongisto Keijo Oulun Tarm 17:36,88
3 69 Käkelä Vesa Cyclos Kuu 18:06,33
M40 11 km
1 92 Kukkonen Jouni OTC 14:56,51
2 76 Martti Romppanen PeNo 15:07,29
3 81 Latvala Juha Wasa Veloc 15:19,29
4 75 Joks Stein Sirpma VS/ 15:21,11
5 83 Räty Antti OTC 15:32,13
6 84 Samodov Pavel Solnyshko- 15:46,46
7 77 Gavrilov Andrey Solnyshko- 15:46,85
8 80 Ravna PerTorleiv Sirpma VS/ 15:53,03
9 78 Haaparanta Heikki OPP 16:01,32
10 90 Väyrynen Markku OPP 16:04,45
11 85 Soini Kyösti OTC 16:09,76
12 74 Pesonen Petri Cyclos Kuu 16:17,73
13 88 Karvonen Timo OTC 16:21,60
14 89 Oravamäki Jani OTC 16:26,77
15 87 Jänkälä Hannu OPP 16:59,19
16 79 Määttä Marko OTC 17:33,27
17 82 Paavola Olli-Pekka OTC 17:40,82
18 91 Ojala Mika OPP 18:20,86
M-YLEINEN 11 km
1 111 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 13:49,36
2 123 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 14:02,22
3 103 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro 14:08,47
4 124 Törmänen Marko OTC 14:14,77
5 104 Ollanketo Samuli OuTa 14:45,25
6 101 Aike Selfors Sirpma VS/ 14:57,45
7 116 Timmerbacka Juhani KOIVISTON  15:12,63
8 110 Kittilä Kusti OTC 15:16,03
9 105 Korhonen Ilkka Sala-Gym L 15:19,11
10 112 Lieto Pasi OTC 15:27,10
11 115 Pitkänen Juho Kuopion Py 15:34,44
12 108 Tukki Heikki OTC 15:45,76
13 114 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 15:54,56
14 118 Sariola Joel OTC 15:59,00
15 121 Pesola Timo KäTa 16:00,00
16 113 Korhonen Olli Sala-Gym L 16:08,56
17 107 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 16:10,92
18 117 Sippola Kent PK-Team 16:13,43
19 102 Salo Jussi KäTa 16:30,35
20 120 Levo Jarmo Helsingin  17:03,84
21 109 Nukarinen Sampsa KuoPys 17:36,97
22 119 Veski Martin 17:39,21
23 106 Minnebaev Dmitry Solnyshko- 18:41,69