MIEHET 61 km
1 1 Ojala Henri Team Skins 2:40:54
2 39 Vastaranta Mikko Trek Cingo 2:46:02
3 93 Saarela Samuli PKK/Kokkol 2:46:15
4 16 Viitamaa Mauri Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:50:47
5 12 Visuri Samuli Cycle Club Helsinki 2:50:48
6 29 Laurila Jussi CC Picaro 2:50:55
7 15 Korpela Aki Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 2:54:58
8 2 Selvenius Teemu Team Skins 2:56:52
9 19 Hiltunen Paavo Team Conti 2:57:27
10 9 Härginen Dani Mountain Bike Club Finland 3:01:19
11 5 Lehtinen Sakari Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:03:26
12 79 Tyynelä Sami CC Tailwind 3:04:24
13 70 Pakkanen Jarkko Kaupin Kan 3:04:28
14 67 Eskola Kare Korson Kai 3:05:49
15 65 Kaskinen Kare Ulvila 3:08:20
16 17 Väätäinen Pekka 3:08:45
17 36 Hänninen Juho Tainionkosken Tähti 3:09:08
18 69 Mursu Jaakko Kuopion Py 3:10:48
19 78 Keskiaho Jere Korson Kai 3:10:57
20 55 Siukola Lauri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:11:02
21 100 Pensas Mika Jyps/Team 3:11:57
22 40 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Ur 3:13:27
23 71 Sarmalahti Jarno Retkikunta Messilä Racing 3:14:53
24 26 Kattilakoski Jouni Cycling el 3:15:29
25 75 Pyykönen Pasi Tampereen 3:15:40
26 34 Alajoki Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki 3:18:03
27 63 Parviainen Risto Korson Kai 3:19:11
28 87 Keppels Marcel TCCH 3:19:45
29 7 Sjöberg Gisle Porvoon Akilles 3:20:16
30 37 Rinne Anssi Idrottsklubben -32 3:21:13
31 85 Leinonen Juha Vantaa 3:21:16
32 44 Vesalo Timo KuoPy 3:22:04
33 52 Batov Nikolai VeloPiter, 3:22:53
34 47 Hakari Miikka Mountain Bike Club Finland 3:24:42
35 45 Vaahtera Riku Hi5Bikes / 3:25:57
36 35 Kinnunen Jouni KOOLS 3:27:26
37 50 Saarela Lasse Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:27:37
38 28 Lehtonen Mika Team Velo Cycling 3:28:43
39 13 Tikkanen Ville KuoPy 3:28:51
40 23 Korpinen Mikko PPP-97 3:29:13
41 25 Espo Tommi Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:31:55
42 64 Salomaa Esko Kuopio 3:33:35
43 77 Kortetjärvi Esa Korson Kai 3:36:41
44 24 Taiponen Aleksi Kouvola 3:37:46
45 33 Hämäläinen Pekka Vastapaine 3:39:00
46 62 Heino Mikael Korson Kai 3:40:25
47 60 Vartiainen Arto MTP Järven 3:40:49
48 49 Salomaa Aleksi Mountain Bike Club Finland 3:41:16
49 90 Soisalo Arto Espoo 3:41:26
50 18 Tauriainen Mikko Imatran Ur 3:42:12
51 92 Kemppi Joni Nurmijärvi 3:46:24
52 101 Lievemaa Henrik Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:49:49
53 104 Moilanen Teemu Kutu 3:49:50
54 32 Uusitalo Vesa Team Välik 3:49:55
55 95 Nelimarkka Salomon Cyckle Pur 3:49:59
56 56 Kytylä Jouni CC Tailwind 3:53:41
57 96 Eskelinen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:57:06
58 98 Huotari Mikko Etl Hel Pu 3:57:53
59 41 Suominen Erno Team Slow 3:58:58
60 94 Mattila Pasi Korson Kai 4:01:21
61 31 Tikander Niko TaiVe 4:04:50
62 42 Espo Timo Kotka 4:06:44
63 84 Vähälä Antti Korson Kai 4:15:29
64 48 Nummela Klaus Team Probi 4:15:40
65 81 Alilehto Jussi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4:22:37
66 89 Paajanen Sami Korson Kai 4:23:47
67 99 Luukkonen Perttu Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 4:26:58
68 102 Valtonen Ville Espoo 4:26:59
69 103 Vuorinen Tommi Tuusula 4:33:22
70 68 Operst Tauno Viro 4:42:27
71 86 Anttila Sami Tawast Cycling Club 4:43:17
71 57 Järvinen Lauri Espoo 4:43:17
73 105 Laitinen Heikki Sänkimäki 4:52:36
74 74 Hallikainen Janne Helsingin Polkupyöräilijät 5:06:38
0 82 Autio Ari Kaupin Kan K
0 66 Ellinger Christian Cycle Club Helsinki K
0 72 Eloluoto Sami Turun Urhe K
0 91 Fuks Eero Hyvinkään K
0 21 Hakavuori Harri Team Garmi K
0 20 Halme Samuel Team Conti K
0 83 Halonen Terto CC Tailwind K
0 54 Kaarlampi Erik Kouvola K
0 51 Kabanen Denis Chillen-Te K
0 22 Kaikkonen Ari Team Garmi K
0 59 Kuittinen Petteri Ceus K
0 88 Lehikoinen Arto Team Probi K
0 30 Lindqvist Petri Pyöräilyseura Zeus K
0 4 Miettinen Olli Team Skins K
0 76 Nieminen Jarno Team Välik K
0 3 Oksman Jerry Team Skins K
0 14 Pihamaa Sauli SySi K
0 27 Raudus Timo Eksymä 360 K
0 46 Rinne Lasse Idrottsklubben -32 K
0 106 Saarinen Juho CC Tailwind K
0 53 Saarijärvi Esa Vihtavuori K
0 97 Schumann Riivo FIX Sport K
0 11 Seppälä Juha Team Slow K
0 73 Soukko Heikki Tampereen K
0 43 Suomu Jaakko Kälviän Tarmo K
0 58 Svala Joona Järvenpää K
0 80 Tyynelä Aki Liipola K
0 10 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/Team K
0 8 Väyliö Juha Masku K
0 38 Pärssinen Perttu Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat E
0 6 Viholainen Teemu Porvoon Akilles E
NAISET 61 km
1 147 Kanerva Noora Korson Kai 3:20:45
2 145 Oksman Paula Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:29:14
3 144 Pitkänen Marja-Liisa Cycling el 3:32:14
4 148 Jäppinen Taija Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:32:44
5 143 Nieminen Piia Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 3:35:27
6 140 Haga Antonia Botnia 3:37:07
7 142 Savolainen Sini Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:51:58
8 141 Ruokonen Anna KPP 3:52:51
9 146 Löfhjelm Nina Nishik/CCH 3:53:46
10 149 Kurkipää Tuula Helsinki T 4:02:38
M-18 61 km
1 155 Halme Sasu Korson Kai 3:04:25
2 150 Blomster Anders SV/Hi5Bike 3:06:30
3 153 Huikuri Ville Kangasalan Kisa 3:21:25
4 152 Koskinen Matias Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:38:46
5 151 Kumpunen Anttoni PPP-97 3:40:06
6 154 Soukko Mikko Tampereen 4:06:42
M-40 61 km
1 172 Kivi Mikko Idrottsklubben -32 3:00:35
2 177 Perttula Ismo Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 3:04:13
3 303 Pulkkinen Pasi Team Skins 3:04:14
4 307 Honkio Jarkko Cycle Club Helsinki 3:05:54
5 309 Pohjasvuo Pasi Espoo 3:07:07
6 170 Sillankorva Ilkka Pyöräilyseura Zeus 3:12:28
7 163 Järvinen Arto Cycle Club Helsinki 3:16:27
8 181 Konttila Mauri Ceus 3:17:19
9 178 Haaparanta Heikki Ounaksen P 3:23:09
10 160 Myllynen Mika Porvoon Akilles 3:26:05
11 300 Ervast Marko Helsinki 3:26:51
12 176 Tuominen Petri Team Velo Cycling 3:29:14
13 179 Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinn 3:29:19
14 171 Levaniemi Juha Kälviän Tarmo 3:32:58
15 308 Honkio Jussi Vantaa 3:35:07
16 184 Lahti Jani Helsinki 3:38:52
17 183 Kasari Vesa MTP Järven 3:42:43
18 305 Richnau Michael Mountain Bike Club Finland 3:43:23
19 306 Guimaraes Jukka Västilän V 3:45:13
20 304 Werterholm Jouni Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:48:45
21 164 Lindfors Max IF Sibbo Vargarna 3:55:20
22 182 Kiljunen Petri Mikkeli 3:57:08
23 301 Törmä Mika Kaupin Kan 4:01:59
24 168 Ruohola Jani Kirkkonumm 4:10:24
25 162 Kujansuu Jari Tawast Cycling Club 4:13:51
26 169 Kleemola Jouko Eksymä 360 4:28:19
27 174 Toivonen Tomi Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 4:55:49
0 167 Jänkälä Hannu OPP K
0 161 Kekola Harri Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat -56 K
0 166 Kukkonen Mika Imatran Ur K
0 180 Kulmala Pekka Sastamala K
0 165 Martikainen Ilpo Team Slow K
0 302 Nokkonen Mikko Tampereen K
0 173 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki K
M-50 61 km
1 192 Vesterinen Matti Porvoon Ik 3:23:38
2 186 Pentikäinen Kaarlo 3:30:39
3 194 Purojärvi Matti Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 3:31:03
4 190 Aapio Esko Korson Kai 3:37:45
5 195 Salmela Ismo Korson Kai 3:38:12
6 193 Tuominen Mika Habanero Hardcore Mountainbike 3:50:58
7 187 Tikander Rune TaiVe 3:54:35
8 107 Kaasalainen Hannu MTB Turku 3:58:46
9 191 Riihelä Jussi Lahti 4:05:15
0 185 Birling Jari Idrottsklubben -32 K
0 188 Sammalisto Pekka Kangasalan Kisa E
HARRAS 30 km
1 243 Tervala Mika CC Tailwind 1:28:28
2 238 Savikko Olli Nokia 1:32:29
3 226 Kolobov Andrei Pietari, R 1:32:47
4 234 Miettinen Kalle FXT 1:32:48
5 232 Hara Marika Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat 1:35:45
6 206 Kattelus Kimmo PPP-97 1:36:22
7 241 Laurila Susanna CC Tailwind 1:39:59
8 235 Marttinen Markus Team Jalka 1:40:03
9 211 Ahola Mika Lahti 1:40:55
10 212 Kangas Jaakko 1:43:52
11 231 Loman Teemu Team Ruuvi 1:47:31
12 242 Salmi Jari Tuusula 1:48:27
13 222 Puotila Mikko Kaupin Kan 1:50:45
14 240 Kouhia Henry BFF 1:51:44
15 225 Vainio Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:51:47
16 201 Helen Jani Helsinki 1:51:52
17 220 Eklund Heikki UP 1:52:44
17 203 Okkonen Jouni 1:52:44
19 200 Marttinen Tuomo Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:54:09
20 218 Nurminen Jani Tervakoski 1:54:16
21 233 Nelimarkka Miikael Espoo 1:55:12
22 229 Jutila Jaakko Tampere 1:58:35
23 219 Tykkä Aleksi Helsinki 1:59:52
24 227 Paavola Esa-Matti Leppävaara 1:59:55
25 221 Kinnari-Korpela Hanna Kaupin Kan 2:00:21
26 244 Kallio Juho Hyena Reac 2:02:20
27 228 Kantola Simo Leppävaara 2:02:20
28 239 Murtoniemi Mika Klaukkala 2:03:27
29 202 Kupiainen Mari Mountain Bike Club Finland 2:03:57
30 237 Sillanpää Aleksi Nurmijärvi 2:09:14
31 230 Juntunen Antti Hyvinkää 2:09:38
32 223 Anttila Sari Halkia 2:11:47
33 204 Vihavainen Ville Jokela 2:12:24
34 224 Kyllönen Marko Halkia 2:12:49
35 236 Kähkönen Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:13:06
36 209 Sjöqvist Rami Team Suola 2:15:13
37 216 Karhu Antti Mountain Bike Club Finland 2:16:14
38 205 Rantala Mika 2:16:29
39 208 Vakkila Katriina Team Suola 2:20:30
0 215 Kurkipää Tuula E
0 214 Lahtinen Jukka Espoo Slal E
0 213 Leppäaho Mika Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura E
0 210 Pärssinen Kimmo Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat E
0 207 Raudus Olli Eksymä 360 E
M-16 30 km
1 251 Hänninen Jaakko Tainionkosken Tähti 1:42:48
2 256 Viere Kimi Tampereen 1:51:03
3 250 Kleemola Joona Eksymä 360 2:00:18
4 252 Aapio Juuso Korson Kai 2:01:44
5 255 Soukko Pekka Tampereen 2:03:09
6 253 Suomela Rasmus Rajamäki 2:24:51
7 254 Leesmaa Robin Viro 2:32:05
MINI 10 km
1 267 Vainio Roope Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:29:31
2 263 Öhman Samuli Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:29:33
3 272 Valo Vademar Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:33:16
4 276 Sillanpää Arttu Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:33:24
5 264 Länsikunnas Reino Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:33:50
6 268 Westerholm Tuukka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:34:25
7 266 Leutonen Onni Korson Kai 0:36:08
8 265 Marttinen Oskar Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:38:27
9 262 Saarela Leevi Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:41:24
10 271 Sillankorva Mikko Korson Kai 0:45:54
11 270 Salmela Kajsa Korson Kai 0:47:03
12 269 Salmela Vilma Korson Kai 0:47:04
13 274 Vähäsalo Eetu Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:53:00
14 275 Vähäsalo Janne Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 0:53:02
15 273 Köpsi Emil Nurmijärvi 1:04:43
0 261 Hotti Ville UP E
0 260 Martinkallio Eero Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät E