LONTOO OLYMPIALAISET 28.07 2012 MIEHET 250 KM
1 87 Kazakhstan VINOKUROV Alexandr 5:45:57
2 52 Colombia URAN URAN Rigoberto 5:45:57
3 122 Norway KRISTOFF Alexander 5:46:05
4 29 United States of America PHINNEY Taylor 5:46:05
5 120 Uzbekistan LAGUTIN Sergey 5:46:05
6 24 Australia O'GRADY Stuart 5:46:05
7 18 Belgium ROELANDTS Jurgen 5:46:05
8 40 Switzerland RAST Gregory 5:46:05
9 8 Italy PAOLINI Luca 5:46:05
10 82 New Zealand BAUER Jack 5:46:05
11 31 Netherlands BOOM Lars 5:46:05
12 96 Denmark FUGLSANG Jakob 5:46:05
13 43 Portugal COSTA Rui Alberto Faria 5:46:05
14 3 Spain SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 5:46:05
15 85 Czech Republic KREUZIGER Roman 5:46:05
16 51 Colombia HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 5:46:05
17 88 Ukraine GRIVKO Andriy 5:46:05
18 4 Spain VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro 5:46:05
19 17 Belgium GILBERT Philippe 5:46:05
20 54 France CHAVANEL Sylvain 5:46:05
21 59 Slovenia BRAJKOVIC Janez 5:46:05
22 76 Japan BEPPU Fumiyuki 5:46:05
23 32 Netherlands GESINK Robert 5:46:05
24 62 Russian Federation KOLOBNEV Alexandr 5:46:05
25 124 Norway NORDHAUG Lars Petter 5:46:05
26 1 Spain CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan 5:46:13
27 47 Germany GREIPEL Andre 5:46:37
28 16 Belgium BOONEN Tom 5:46:37
29 11 Great Britain CAVENDISH Mark 5:46:37
30 55 France DEMARE Arnaud 5:46:37
31 5 Spain VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose 5:46:37
32 78 Brazil FISCHER Murilo Antonio 5:46:37
33 27 United States of America FARRAR Tyler 5:46:37
34 36 Slovakia SAGAN Peter 5:46:37
35 115 Costa Rica AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey 5:46:37
36 90 Austria EISEL Bernhard 5:46:37
37 101 Hong Kong, China WONG Kam-Po 5:46:37
38 10 Italy VIVIANI Elia 5:46:37
39 140 Mexico ZAMARRON RANGEL Hector Hugo 5:46:37
40 70 South Africa IMPEY Daryl 5:46:37
41 107 Croatia ROGINA Radoslav 5:46:37
42 95 Denmark BRESCHEL Matti 5:46:37
43 86 Kazakhstan BAZAYEV Assan 5:46:37
44 2 Spain ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin 5:46:37
45 74 Venezuela UBETO APONTE Miguel 5:46:37
46 58 Slovenia BOZIC Borut 5:46:37
47 112 Lithuania NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 5:46:37
48 75 Japan ARASHIRO Yukiya 5:46:37
49 42 Portugal CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal 5:46:37
50 102 Estonia MANDRI Rene 5:46:37
51 73 Venezuela RODRIGUEZ Jackson 5:46:37
52 61 Russian Federation ISAYCHEV Vladimir 5:46:37
53 131 Belarus HUTAROVICH Yauheni 5:46:37
54 110 Serbia STEVIC Ivan 5:46:37
55 138 Ireland McCANN David 5:46:37
56 103 Latvia SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 5:46:37
57 39 Switzerland ELMIGER Martin 5:46:37
57 97 Denmark SORENSEN Nicki 5:46:37
59 111 Lithuania BAGDONAS Gediminas 5:46:37
60 69 Poland KWIATKOWSKI Michal 5:46:37
61 104 Bulgaria ANDONOV PETROV Danail 5:46:37
62 65 Morocco JELLOUL Adil 5:46:37
63 60 Canada HESJEDAL Ryder 5:46:37
64 114 Luxembourg DIDIER Laurent 5:46:37
65 144 Finland VEIKKANEN Jussi 5:46:37
66 89 Ukraine KRIVTSOV Dmytro 5:46:37
67 134 Cuba ALCOLEA Arnold 5:46:37
68 106 Croatia DURASEK Kristijan 5:46:37
69 44 Portugal OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe S. Simoes 5:46:37
70 72 Venezuela GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio 5:46:37
71 94 Denmark BAK Lars Ytting 5:46:37
72 116 Chile GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres 5:46:37
73 77 Eritrea TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel 5:46:37
74 33 Netherlands LANGEVELD Sebastian 5:46:37
75 84 Czech Republic BARTA Jan 5:46:37
76 108 Sweden LARSSON Gustav 5:46:37
77 123 Norway LAENGEN Vegard Stake 5:46:37
78 133 Belarus SAMOILAU Branislau 5:46:37
79 57 Slovenia BOLE Grega 5:46:37
80 21 Australia EVANS Cadel 5:46:37
81 91 Austria SCHORN Daniel 5:46:37
82 34 Netherlands TERPSTRA Niki 5:46:37
83 22 Australia GERRANS Simon 5:46:37
84 67 Poland BODNAR Maciej 5:46:37
85 23 Australia GOSS Matthew Harley 5:46:37
86 56 France GALLOPIN Tony 5:46:37
87 41 Switzerland SCHAR Michael 5:46:37
88 26 United States of America DUGGAN Timothy 5:46:37
89 139 Ireland ROCHE Nicolas 5:46:37
90 137 Ireland MARTIN Daniel 5:46:37
91 25 Australia ROGERS Michael 5:46:37
92 19 Belgium van AVERMAET Greg 5:46:37
93 28 United States of America HORNER Christopher 5:46:46
94 14 Great Britain STANNARD Ian 5:46:47
95 46 Germany GRABSCH Bert 5:46:47
96 37 Switzerland ALBASINI Michael 5:46:47
97 35 Netherlands WESTRA Lieuwe 5:46:47
98 63 Russian Federation MENCHOV Denis 5:46:51
99 6 Italy MODOLO Sacha 5:46:51
100 20 Belgium VANDENBERGH Stijn 5:46:51
101 7 Italy NIBALI Vincenzo 5:46:53
102 49 Germany SIEBERG Marcel 5:47:08
103 15 Great Britain WIGGINS Bradley 5:47:14
104 30 United States of America van GARDEREN Tejay 5:47:31
105 45 Germany DEGENKOLB John 5:48:49
106 38 Switzerland CANCELLARA Fabian 5:51:40
107 9 Italy PINOTTI Marco 5:54:04
108 13 Great Britain MILLAR David 5:55:16
109 12 Great Britain FROOME Christopher 5:58:24
110 113 Greece TAMOURIDIS Ioannis 5:58:24
71 Argentina RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel OTL 
136 Ecuador GUAMA de la CRUZ Byron Patricio OTL 
99 Islamic Republic of Iran SOHRABI Mehdi OTL 
109 Serbia KASA Gabor OTL 
125 Turkey AKDILEK Ahmet OTL 
80 Brazil PANIZO Gregolry DNF 
121 Norway BOASSOH HAGEN Edvald DNF 
81 Algeria LAGAB Azzedine DNF 
105 Bulgaria GYUROV Spas DNF 
92 Malaysia OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie DNF 
126 Turkey KAL Mirac DNF 
127 Turkey KUCUKBAY Kemal DNF 
119 Uzbekistan HALMURATOV Muradjan DNF 
79 Brazil NAZARET Magno Prado DNF 
48 Germany MARTIN Tony DNF 
117 Hungary LOVASSY Krisztian DNF 
93 Malaysia RUSLI Amir Mustafa DNF 
128 Republic of Moldova BERDOS Oleg DNF 
68 Poland GOLAS Michal DNF 
129 Romania NECHITA Andrei DNF 
132 Belarus KIRYIENKA Vasil DNF 
98 Islamic Republic of Iran HAGHI Alireza DNF 
83 New Zealand HENDERSON Greg DNF 
135 Georgia NADIRADZE Giorgi DNF 
130 Republic of Korea PARK Sungbaek DNF 
64 Morocco HADDI Soufiane DNF 
141 Guatemala RODAS OCHOA Manuel DNF 
142 Namibia CRAVEN Dan DNF 
66 Morocco LAHSAINI Mouhcine DNF 
143 Syrian Arab Republic HASANNEN Omar DNF 
118 Uruguay SOTO PERERA Jorge Adelbio DNF 
50 Colombia DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres DNF 
53 France BOURGAIN Mickael DNF 
100 Islamic Republic of Iran ZARGARI Amir DNF