SM Maantie  Lieto   Sunnutai 17.6.2012
 
U23 184,3 km 
 
1 29 Manninen Matti  KoiI 4:23:45
2 18 Henttala Joonas CK Master 4:23:45
3 64 Arvo Tapio TuUL 4:23:45
4 65 Laukkala Mikko TuUL 4:23:45
5 86 Nurmi Roope Velocitor 4:23:45
6 56 Teivaala Olli P-P 4:23:45
7 79 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka UP 4:23:45
8 68 Virtanen Jesse  TuUL 4:23:45
9 2 Färlin Juho Akilles 4:23:45
10 24 Oksman Jerry HyPy 4:23:45
11 13 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 4:23:45
12 55 Tähti Toni Picaro 4:37:58
35 Tuominen Samuli KoiI dnf
77 Onkalo Otro TWD dnf
37 Pitkänen Juho KuoPys dnf
73 Pihlajamäki Janne TVC dnf
80 Silvennoinen Olli UP dns
SM Maantie  Lieto   Sunnutai 17.6.2012
Elite 184,3 km 
1 31 Niemi Jarkko KoiI 4:23:19
2 52 Kejo Mikko Picaro 4:23:19
3 67 Simola Mika TuUL 4:23:32
4 46 Helminen Matti Landbouwkrediet/CCH 4:23:43
5 72 Järvinen Henri V-8 4:23:45
6 10 Hietala Juhana CCH 4:23:45
7 9 Elmgren Jan CCH 4:23:45
8 62 Häkkinen Timo TSV 4:23:45
9 44 Koski Olli KäTa 4:23:45
10 90 Silfver Saku Zeus 4:23:45
11 76 Nummikko Jussi TWD 4:23:45
12 17 Vilen Mika CCH 4:23:45
13 70 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 4:23:45
14 83 Leppänen Petri K. V-8 4:23:45
15 36 Uitto Pauli  KoPy 4:23:45
16 60 Urmas Stefani P-Union 4:23:45
17 63 Laanterä Kalle TSV 4:23:45
18 41 Hokka Joonas KäTa 4:23:45
19 33 Suokas Janne KoiI 4:23:45
20 91 Sjöblom Johan Zeus 4:23:45
21 57 Isotalo Jukka P-Union 4:23:45
22 47 Stoor Tony NCK 4:23:45
23 40 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa 4:23:45
24 85 Kananen Kimmo Velocitor 4:23:45
25 39 Göös Marko KäTa 4:23:45
26 51 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 4:23:45
27 78 Vironen Niko TWD 4:23:45
28 81 Väinölä Jouni UP 4:23:45
29 43 Huovinen Pekka KäTa 4:23:45
30 15 Salvanto Antero CCH 4:23:45
31 50 Ojasalo Juuso PeNo 4:23:45
32 58 Lensu Tuomas P-Union 4:23:45
33 27 Haapala Joonas KoiI 4:23:45
34 14 Paajanen Esa CCH 4:23:45
35 1 Beekmann Kristjan Akilles 4:23:45
36 45 Pesola Timo KäTa 4:23:45
37 89 Kemppainen Jari Zeus 4:23:45
38 88 Salermo Marek Velocitor 4:23:45
39 30 Martikainen Tommi KoiI 4:23:45
40 38 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 4:23:45
41 54 Pusa Tero Picaro 4:23:45
42 16 Turku Perttu CCH 4:24:05
43 20 Vanninen  Jari CK Master 4:24:09
44 12 Leirimaa Antti CCH 4:25:15
45 84 Mäkelä Jouko V-8 4:26:23
46 66 Seppä Lauri TuUL 4:27:27
47 28 Lehtonen Jaakko KoiI 5:04:58
42 Huovinen Jukka KäTa dnf
48 Toppari Jaakko NCK dnf
26 Eskelinen Jussi KoiI dnf
32 Nieminen Jari KoiI dnf
59 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union dnf
61 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa dnf
7 Suominen Ville BPK dnf
11 Hiltunen Seppo CCH dnf
34 Träskelin Antti KoiI dnf
6 Suominen Matti BPK dnf
8 Aro Anton CCH dnf
21 Viinikka Tapio HlTarmo dnf
69 Alaluusua Juha-Matti TVC dnf
71 Kostiainen Joonas TVC dnf
74 Terävuo Jyrki TVC dnf
3 Heikkilä Teemu Akilles dns
4 Sizko Antti  Akilles dns
5 Viholainen Teemu Akilles dns
19 Mansner Kim CK Master dns
22 Eklund Erik HyPy dns
23 Lappalainen Aki HyPy dns
25 Miikkola Mike JoensPy dns
49 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo dns
53 Ollikainen Jouni Picaro dns
75 Liukkonen Juuso TWD dns
87 Pajari Matti Velocitor dns