SM Maantie, Lieto, 2012
 SHIMANO-LÄHTÖ
N-18  66,8 km
1 146 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 2:03:37
2 143 Vainionpää Laura KauKa 2:03:37
3 144 Lahti Anna KäTa 2:03:37
4 102 Väkevä Veera CCH 2:03:40
5 140 Sten Ida IK-32 2:08:14
6 147 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 2:09:02
7 148 Mäkinen Tiina TVC 2:19:45
8 149 Heinikainen Peppi TWD 2:19:54
9 142 Rinne Tiina KauKa 2:19:55
10 145 Koski Vaula LeGo 2:19:55
141 Ainasoja Milma IU dns
 N-Elite 100,2 km
1 123 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 2:44:43
2 108 Törmänen Rosa HyPy 2:44:43
3 134 Rossi Maija TWD 2:44:43
4 116 Pynnönen Riikka IK-32 2:44:43
5 98 Nieminen Jutta CCH 2:44:43
6 128 Harju Mirella TuUL 2:44:43
7 112 Lilja Laura IK-32 2:44:43
8 127 Paavola Miimu P-P 2:44:43
9 131 Pensaari Pia TVC 2:44:43
10 135 Miettinen Riina UP 2:44:43
11 125 Kansikas Sofia P-P 2:44:43
12 95 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 2:44:43
13 113 Lindström Anna IK-32 2:44:43
14 121 Lavonen Suvi OTC 2:44:43
15 122 Jussila Outi PKK 2:44:43
16 104 Korhonen Heljä HyPy 2:44:43
17 130 Mäntysaari Maarit  TuUL 2:44:43
18 105 Oksman Paula HyPy 2:44:43
19 96 Humisto Pia CCH 2:44:43
20 103 Ilmarinen Heini HyPy 2:44:43
21 99 Palm Anne CCH 2:44:43
22 111 Lehtonen Kaisa IK-32 2:44:43
23 101 Westerlund Marianne CCH 2:44:43
24 107 Salovaara Heini HyPy 2:44:54
25 119 Savolainen Sini JYPS 2:46:21
26 120 Lehtonen Katri KoiI 2:49:24
27 117 Sten Emma IK-32 2:52:02
28 115 Oksanen Pauliina  IK-32 2:52:02
29 106 Räsänen Karoliina HyPy 2:54:17
30 118 Taija Laitala JU 2:54:17
31 97 Lumiaho Iina CCH 2:55:34
32 100 Ronkainen Anna CCH 3:03:05
33 114 Makkonen Eeva IK-32 3:03:05
109 Hannula Krista IK-32 dnf
110 Hongisto Riinamaria IK-32 dnf
126 Oksman Ainolaura P-P dnf
133 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC dnf
136 Väinölä Kirsi UP dnf
124 Itäpää Minna P-P dns
129 Louhi Linnea TuUL dns
132 Rautio Anne TVC dns
M-18 116,9 km
 
1 152 Puttonen Max Akilles 3:03:30
2 160 Koski Lauri KäTa 3:03:30
3 150 Henttala Niklas Akilles 3:03:30
4 164 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 3:03:30
5 154 Kanerva Hiski CCH 3:03:30
6 157 Vainionpää Oskari KauKa 3:03:30
7 155 Myllymäki Markus CCH 3:03:30
8 162 Lepistö Waltteri  PoTa 3:03:30
9 158 Kanerva Joni KoPy 3:03:30
10 165 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 3:03:30
11 156 Pahlanen Aleksi GIF 3:03:30
12 159 Halme Sasu KorsKa 3:03:30
13 172 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 3:03:30
14 151 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 3:09:20
153 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles dnf
161 Hämäläinen Arno OP-P dnf
163 Koivula Vili P-P dnf
166 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL dnf
168 Relanto Erik TuUL dnf
169 Heikonen Juho TVC dnf
170 Sihvo Sami TVC dnf
167 Parttimaa Aleksi  TuUL dns
171 Määttä Henri TWD dns
171 Määttä Henri TWD dns