SM Tempo, Lieto 2012
N-18 14,7 KM
1 13 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 0:22:54,6 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
2 15 Väkevä Veera CCH 0:23:05,9 Cycle Club Helsinki
3 12 Lahti Anna KäTa 0:23:34,8 Kälviän Tarmo
4 10 Vainionpää Laura KauKa 0:25:09,7 KauKa
5 11 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 0:25:32,4 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
6 8 Koski Vaula LeGo 0:26:07,9 Let´s Go
7 7 Rinne Tiina KauKa 0:26:24,4 KauKa
8 2 Sten Ida IK-32 0:26:52,6 Idrottsklubben -32
9 3 Mäkinen Tiina TVC 0:27:53,3 Team Velo Cycling
10 6 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 0:28:40,3 Idrottsklubben -32
11 5 Hannila Minja KauKa 0:28:53,8 KauKa
12 14 Alanko Vilma IK-32 0:29:07,1 Idrottsklubben -32
M-18 28,4 km
1 26 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 0:39:06,8 Tampereen Yritys
2 42 Pensasmaa Artturi P-P 0:39:27,7 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
3 45 Hiltunen Ilpo  TuUL 0:39:55,0 Turun Urheiluliitto
4 22 Koski Lauri KäTa 0:40:15,0 Kälviän Tarmo
5 44 Puttonen Max Akilles 0:40:19,4 Porvoon Akilles
6 38 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 0:40:35,1 Turun Urheiluliitto
7 39 Henttala Niklas Akilles 0:40:52,2 Porvoon Akilles
8 17 Halme Sasu KorKa 0:41:06,3 KorKa
9 43 Kanerva Hiski CCH 0:41:26,5 Cycle Club Helsinki
10 41 Myllymäki Markus CCH 0:42:16,1 Cycle Club Helsinki
11 35 Hämäläinen Arno OP-P 0:42:59,3 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat
12 40 Heikonen Juho TVC 0:43:10,2 Team Velo Cycling
13 36 Lepistö Waltteri  PoTa 0:43:54,0 Porin Tarmo
14 20 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 0:43:56,6 Porvoon Akilles
15 34 Vuorela Markus PoTa 0:44:14,8 Porin Tarmo
16 33 Juhanoja Lassi  TuUL 0:44:40,4 Turun Urheiluliitto
17 30 Vainionpää Oskari KauKa 0:44:42,6 KauKa
18 28 Keskinen Juho PoTa 0:44:59,5 Porin Tarmo
19 23 Anttila Joonatan OP-P 0:45:00,7 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat
20 32 Pahlanen Aleksi GIF 0:45:23,9 Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening
21 37 Koivula Vili P-P 0:45:30,6 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
22 19 Huhtala Severi OP-P 0:45:58,1 Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat
23 25 Sihvo Sami TVC 0:46:20,4 Team Velo Cycling
24 16 Parkkinen Antti P-P 0:46:50,6 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
25 29 Rainio Aapo  IK-32 0:47:09,9 Idrottsklubben -32
26 21 Oravamäki Joona KauKa 0:48:38,4 KauKa
27 18 Leppinen  Tuomas KauKa 0:49:28,5 KauKa
28 27 Huhtasaari Teemu KauKa 0:50:03,9 KauKa
N-ELITE 28,4 km
1 79 Palm Anne CCH 0:43:27,4 Cycle Club Helsinki
2 48 Koivula Venla KoiI 0:43:34,4 Koiviston Isku
3 80 Kiviranta Merja IK-32 0:43:38,8 Idrottsklubben -32
4 76 Pensaari Pia TVC 0:44:09,2 Team Velo Cycling
5 46 Maisniemi Niina CCH 0:44:27,5 Cycle Club Helsinki
6 73 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 0:44:30,4 Porin Tarmo
7 69 Salmenoja Terhi KoiI 0:44:33,3 Koiviston Isku
8 75 Lindström Anna IK-32 0:44:36,3 Idrottsklubben -32
9 81 Korhonen Heljä HyPy 0:44:49,7 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
10 72 Tiainen Suvi CCH 0:45:06,2 Cycle Club Helsinki
11 77 Lilja Laura IK-32 0:45:07,0 Idrottsklubben -32
12 78 Pynnönen Riikka IK-32 0:45:09,2 Idrottsklubben -32
13 47 Sten Emma IK-32 0:45:33,6 Idrottsklubben -32
14 67 Miettinen Riina UP 0:45:40,0 UP
15 74 Salovaara Heini HyPy 0:45:45,4 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
16 58 Ahala Maria TuUL 0:45:50,3 Turun Urheiluliitto
17 68 Taija Laitala JU 0:46:16,9 JU
18 70 Rautio Anne TVC 0:46:25,6 Team Velo Cycling
19 71 Laurio Aino CCH 0:46:33,9 Cycle Club Helsinki
20 65 Oksman Ainolaura P-P 0:46:47,6 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
21 52 Lumiaho Iina CCH 0:46:52,4 Cycle Club Helsinki
22 63 Törmänen Rosa HyPy 0:46:53,6 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
23 57 Oksanen Pauliina  IK-32 0:46:57,4 Idrottsklubben -32
24 61 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 0:47:33,4 Team Velo Cycling
25 56 Kansikas Sofia P-P 0:47:34,1 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
26 53 Westerlund Marianne CCH 0:47:36,9 Cycle Club Helsinki
27 50 Ronkainen Anna CCH 0:47:43,6 Cycle Club Helsinki
28 59 Rissanen Ira UP 0:47:48,7 UP
29 60 Paavola Miimu P-P 0:47:55,0 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
30 66 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 0:47:55,1 Porvoon Akilles
31 62 Humisto Pia CCH 0:48:42,0 Cycle Club Helsinki
32 51 Lehtonen Katri KoiI 0:48:46,7 Koiviston Isku
33 54 Makkonen Eeva IK-32 0:51:01,0 Idrottsklubben -32
34 49 Hannula Krista IK-32 0:54:18,7 Idrottsklubben -32
35 55 Lehmuskanta Kirsi UP 0:59:12,9 UP
U-23 40,9 km
1 95 Halme Samuel V-8 0:55:06,6 V-8
2 91 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka UP 0:55:46,3 UP
3 93 Manninen Matti KoiI 0:55:51,8 Koiviston Isku
4 94 Myllymäki Mikael CCH 0:56:07,0 Cycle Club Helsinki
5 90 Hänninen Juho TaiTä 0:56:48,9 Tainionkosken Tähti
6 92 Färlin Juho Akilles 0:58:07,0 Porvoon Akilles
7 84 Tähti Toni Picaro 0:58:33,3 CC Picaro
8 89 Pitkänen Juho KuoPys 0:58:42,2 Kuopion Pyöräilyseura
9 85 Oksman Otto P-P 0:59:09,4 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
10 88 Teivaala Olli P-P 0:59:18,9 Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat
M-ELITE 40,9 km
1 136 Helminen Matti Landbouwkr 0:52:14,4 Landbouwkr
2 133 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 0:53:31,5 KuSo
3 135 Martikainen Tommi KoiI 0:54:15,3 Koiviston Isku
4 124 Saarinen Juho TWD 0:54:19,1 CC Tailwind
5 113 Eskelinen Jussi KoiI 0:54:42,0 Koiviston Isku
6 134 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 0:54:57,4 Cycle Club Helsinki
7 130 Kejo Mikko Picaro 0:55:06,5 CC Picaro
8 132 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 0:55:06,9 CC Picaro
9 106 Nummikko Jussi TWD 0:55:13,6 CC Tailwind
10 127 Niemi Jarkko KoiI 0:55:16,6 Koiviston Isku
11 131 Elmgren Jan CCH 0:55:50,9 Cycle Club Helsinki
12 120 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 0:55:54,2 Idrottsklubben -32
13 108 Aro Anton CCH 0:56:32,4 Cycle Club Helsinki
14 111 Salvanto Antero CCH 0:56:56,2 Cycle Club Helsinki
15 101 Nurminen Janne IK-32 0:57:34,1 Idrottsklubben -32
16 114 Stoor Tony NCK 0:57:57,9 NCK
17 119 Penttilä Vesa SuKi 0:58:12,6 Sukevan Kisa
18 122 Pajanne Kari IK-32 0:58:22,1 Idrottsklubben -32
19 116 Tammisto Juhani CCH 0:58:22,2 Cycle Club Helsinki
20 96 Andersson Pasi TuUL 0:58:46,6 Turun Urheiluliitto
21 125 Väinölä Jouni UP 0:58:47,1 UP
22 107 Kasurinen Tatu TuUL 0:59:08,0 Turun Urheiluliitto
23 126 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 0:59:08,8 Team Velo Cycling
24 129 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo 0:59:22,3 Pellossalon Nousu ry
25 110 Ruuskanen Antti HyPy 0:59:41,6 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät
26 115 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 0:59:46,8 Team Velo Cycling
27 118 Marcus Lindqvist HelTri 0:59:56,4 Helsinki Triathlon
28 121 Heistman Ville CCH 0:59:57,4 Cycle Club Helsinki
29 97 Vanhala Janne GIF 1:00:29,3 Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening
30 104 Varis Ilkka RSP 1:00:48,8 Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät
31 123 Leirimaa  Antti CCH 1:00:54,0 Cycle Club Helsinki
32 103 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 1:01:19,1 Cycle Club Helsinki
33 1 Stubb Alexander IK-32 1:01:23,6 Idrottsklubben -32
34 99 Haapala Joonas KoiI 1:01:50,9 Koiviston Isku
35 117 Kilpeläinen Sami TVC 1:01:54,9 Team Velo Cycling
36 105 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 1:02:19,2 Cycle Club Helsinki
37 109 Pyykönen Pasi P-Union 1:03:20,8 Tampereen Pyörä-Union