OJ MTB XCO 9.9.2012 LIETO
1 kierros lyhyt 1x1,6 km  = 1,6 km
M-10
1 101 Valdemar Valo HyPy 08:44
2 123 Mico Tuominen TVC 10:06
3 102 Joel Hara P-P 10:16
4 121 Tatu Taskinen TVC 10:55
N-12
1 104 Venla Hirvenoja CCH/Nishiki RW 10:04
2 105 Salla Lindgren TVC 11:01
3 122 Sonja Taskinen TVC 11:28
4 103 Ella Levanen TWD DNS
2  kierrosta lyhyt 2x1,6 km  = 3,2 km
M-12
1 106 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 13:20
2 107 Niko Heikkilä OPP 15:15
3 108 Samuli Öhman  HyPy 15:27
4 110 Atte Koski KorsKa 15:33
5 111 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 15:40
6 109 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 16:13
N-14
1 112 Viivi Puskala CCH/Nishiki RW 18:54
4 kierrosta lyhyt 4x1,6 km = 6,4 km
M-14
1 113 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 25:09
2 120 Jesse Elo HHCMB 25:30
3 115 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 27:39
4 116 Eemeli Raukola KanKi 28:13
5 118 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 29:10
6 114 Jere Hara P-P 30:12
7 117 Rico Richartz Team Kotikallio 32:39
N-16
1 119 Essi Koski KorsKa 35:54
No Nimi Aika
3 kierrosta pitkä 3x3,3 km = 9,9 km
M-16
1 61 Johannes Raukola KangKi 0:45:36
2 65 Samu Juutilainen KorsKa 0:48:26
3 113 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 0:50:41
4 63 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:51:16
5 62 Kimi Vierre Team Medilaser 0:56:43
6 64 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 0:59:48
6 kierrosta pitkä 6x3,3 km = 19,8 km
M-Elite
1 7 Henri Ojala Team Skins/KoiI 1:12:19
2 1 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:17:01
3 4 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser 1:17:15
4 8 Jerry Oksman Team Skins / HyPy 1:17:23
5 80 Juha Leinonen 1:20:45
6 11 Vojtech Stransky Dexter.cz sportswear/Bikez.cz (CZE) 1:23:12
7 9 Kristian Ijäs TVC 1:12:25 -1
8 3 Perttu Pärssinen PKK 1:13:53 -1
9 10 Lauri Harju  TVC 1:13:03 -2
2 Mikko Sakala Team Probike-Giant DNF
5 Jussi Rossi TWL DNS
6 Dani Härginen MTBCF DNS
13 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins / HyPy DNS
M-18
1 12 Ville Huikuri KanKi 1:13:46 -1
N-Elite
1 24 Sofia Kansikas Team Medilaser 1:15:02 -2
2 23 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 1:16:44 -2
3 25 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF 1:20:11 -2
4 21 Hanna Konttinen VoVi 1:28:16 -2
22 Maija Rossi TWD DNS
M-30
1 29 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:17:22
2 37 Antti Kuitto Team Skins/HyPy 1:19:38
3 30 Antti Rantanen PKK 1:23:02
4 38 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF 1:23:36
5 35 Mikko Alajoki CCH 1:25:57
6 32 Kare Eskola  KorsKa 1:12:58 -1
7 34 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa 1:15:10 -1
8 36 Petri Lindström KoiI 1:15:15 -1
9 33 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:16:00 -1
39 Olli Rantanen P-68 DNS
31 Timo Mustikkamaa PKK DNS
M-40
1 41 Panu Vainio CCH 1:25:26
2 43 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus 1:15:27 -1
3 45 Petri Tuominen TVC 1:16:54 -1
46 Kari Alho TuUL DNS
42 Pasi Pulkkinen HyPy DNS
44 Jyrki Terävuo TVC DNS
M-50
1 51 Esko Aapio KorsKa 1:14:47 -1
M-harraste
1 73 Jaakko Kangas 1:24:05 -1
2 72 Hannu Lehtonen 1:24:19 -1
3 71 Hannu Kaasalainen 1:31:05 -1
70 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio DNF
kaikki luokat
1 7 Henri Ojala Team Skins/KoiI M-Elite 1:12:19
2 1 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy M-Elite 1:17:01
3 4 Teemu Uusipiuhari Team Medilaser M-Elite 1:17:15
4 29 Samuli Visuri CCH M-30 1:17:22
5 8 Jerry Oksman Team Skins / HyPy M-Elite 1:17:23
6 37 Antti Kuitto Team Skins/HyPy M-30 1:19:38
7 80 Juha Leinonen M-Elite 1:20:45
8 30 Antti Rantanen PKK M-30 1:23:02
9 11 Vojtech Stransky Dexter.cz sportswear/Bikez.cz (CZE) M-Elite 1:23:12
10 38 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF M-30 1:23:36
11 41 Panu Vainio CCH M-40 1:25:26
12 35 Mikko Alajoki CCH M-30 1:25:57
13 9 Kristian Ijäs TVC M-Elite 1:12:25
14 32 Kare Eskola  KorsKa M-30 1:12:58
15 12 Ville Huikuri KangKi M-18 1:13:46
16 3 Perttu Pärssinen PKK M-Elite 1:13:53
17 51 Esko Aapio KorsKa M-50 1:14:47
18 34 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa M-30 1:15:10
19 36 Petri Lindström KoiI M-30 1:15:15
20 43 Ilkka Sillankorva Zeus M-40 1:15:27
21 33 Risto Parviainen KorsKa M-30 1:16:00
22 45 Petri Tuominen TVC M-40 1:16:54
23 73 Jaakko Kangas M-harraste 1:24:05
24 72 Hannu Lehtonen M-harraste 1:24:19
25 71 Hannu Kaasalainen M-harraste 1:31:05
26 10 Lauri Harju  TVC M-Elite 1:13:03
27 24 Sofia Kansikas Team Medilaser N-Elite 1:15:02
28 23 Suvi Perälä KorsKa N-Elite 1:16:44
29 25 Mari Kupiainen MTBCF N-Elite 1:20:11
30 21 Hanna Konttinen VoVi N-Elite 1:28:16
70 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio M-harraste dnf
2 Mikko Sakala Team Probike-Giant M-Elite dnf