Lieto Tienoon Tempo 04.08

10 km
M-10
1 Kymäläinen Elmeri TVC 20:30,24
2 Lindgren Akseli TVC 21:32,41
3 Taskinen Tatu TVC 22:33,42
N-12
1 Lindgren Salla TVC 21:54,04
2 Taskinen Sonja TVC 21:55,49
M-12
1 Nordström Joakim Akilles 17:36,59
2 Siivonen Olli TuUL 19:43,77
3 Mäkinen Mikael TVC 20:03,10
N-14
1 Tulkki Veera TVC 20:48,73
M-14
1 Holmen Casper P-P 16:13,85
2 Hanhioja Oskari P-P 17:19,68
N-16
1 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 16:33,14
2 Rinne Tiina KaKa 17:42,81
M-16
1 Nordström Jonas Akilles 13:56,20
2 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 14:29,39
3 Relanto Erik TuUL 15:04,08
4 Sihvo Sami TVC 15:25,01
0 Hyrkäs Matias Akilles E
N-18
1 Väkevä Veera CCH 15:39,46
2 Ellmén Anni TVC 17:01,85
3 Mäkinen Tiina TVC 19:46,88
N-50
1 Laurio Aino CCH 16:04,11
2 Oksanen Anni TVC 17:20,20
N-40
1 Kymäläinen Anneli TVC 16:46,27
2 Matikainen Heli PiKe 17:52,26
3 Lehmuskanta Kirsi TP-G 18:39,17
N-30
1 Selin Elina P-P 17:00,54
M-80
1 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 21:59,08
2 Anthoni Henrik SV 28:15,32
M-75
1 Westerberg Bror Zeus 18:14,98
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 18:17,01
3 Simola Raimo P-68 19:31,12
M-70
1 Munne Reijo KoPy 16:35,85
2 Varhensalo Kalevi PoPyKa 19:29,44
0 Enlund Aulis P-68 E
M-65
1 Hirvonen Timo Zeus 14:59,97
2 Fält Eero TVC 15:11,01
3 Oksanen Jukka TVC 15:36,83
4 Hovi Seppo P-Union 15:50,55
5 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 17:15,76
6 Tulkki Markku SäkY 17:55,83
7 Candolin Taisto PoPyKa 18:35,63
8 Vuorinen Klaus PiKe 19:54,08
M-60
1 Tanskanen Jaakko CCH 14:41,04
2 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 14:41,91
3 Salminen Pentti TWD 14:50,62
4 Alanko Kari PiKe 15:42,94
5 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 15:45,22
6 Lipponen Eino P-68 16:19,87
7 Immonen Matti SäkY 16:32,01
0 Vaara Kari JyPS K
M-50
1 Riddar Harry Kraft 13:44,54
2 Niemi Bertel LUP-82 13:52,14
3 Niskanen Teuvo CCH 13:59,98
4 Hakala Jarmo TVC 14:07,20
5 Vaheri Veijo KiiRi 14:27,72
6 Hautala Harri LUP-82 14:56,65
7 Mörö Pertti P-Union 14:58,50
8 Saarni Kurt TVC 15:13,15
9 Mäentaus Jukka SäkY 15:18,49
10 Vaissalo Hannu TVC 15:42,30
11 Hyrkäs Tapio Akilles 16:35,94
0 Lackström Erkki LUP-82 E
M-40
1 Liekola Hannu KoPy 13:36,14
2 Sneck Asko HyPy 13:43,87
3 Elkala Janne TWD 13:47,97
4 Taavitsainen Raimo CCH 14:17,89
5 Terävuo Jyrki TVC 14:22,95
6 Jaakkola Teemu TVC 14:31,45
7 Kainulainen Jari CCH 14:33,47
8 Halmo Sami TuUL 15:08,49
9 Alho Kari TuUL 16:55,60
M-30
1 Korhonen Ilkka SGL 13:39,03
2 Kvist Mikko RSP 13:49,95
3 Tammisto Juhani CCH 13:55,05
4 Lehikoinen Antti VP 14:02,88
5 Varis Ilkka RSP 14:07,60
6 Ilonen Samu TVC 14:23,10
7 Mäkinen Arttu HyPy 14:31,02
8 Saarenpää Sami TVC 14:38,06
9 Lindström Petri KoiIs 14:45,10
M-18
1 Westerholm Jani CC Picaro 16:42,08
2 Laine Mika MynTo 17:46,48
0 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL E
N-ELITE
1 Pensaari Pia TVC 15:12,74
2 Rissanen Ira TP-G 15:55,65
3 Salovaara Heini AHH 15:59,34
4 Saarinen Anna-Mari TVC 17:16,36
M-ELITE
1 Martikainen Tommi KoiIs 12:41,54
2 Turunen Aki CCH 12:55,66
3 Nummikko Jussi TWD 13:08,44
4 Elmgren Jan CCH 13:20,99
5 Mattila Sami TVC 13:25,88
6 Aro Anton CCT 13:33,42
7 Salvanto Antero CCT 13:45,05
8 Toivanen Joona CC Picaro 14:06,98
9 Vuori Lasse CC Picaro 14:07,48
10 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 14:11,01
11 Harju Lauri TVC 14:22,87
12 Haahti Ville TVC 16:30,81