PERUNKA-TEMPO 29.7.2012 Laukaa, CC Picaro
N10 6 km
1 104 Tiisa Paukku N10 AlvaJRy 00:14:17
M10 6 km
1 105 Olli Elo M10 VaajakKuo 00:13:06
2 108 Valtteri Pihkaluoma M10 RSP Rauma 00:13:51
3 107 Eemeli Kanervo M10 Jyväskylä 00:14:52
4 106 Mikael Tuohioja M10 P-P 00:18:35
N12 6 km
1 110 Sara Paukku N12 AlvaJRy 00:13:59
M12 20 km
1 112 Linus Ollikainen M12 Picaro 00:40:17
2 113 Olli Terävä M12 JYPS 00:44:44
N14 20 km
1 115 Anniina Potkonen N14 P-P 00:40:01
M14 20 km
1 117 Simo Terävä M14 JYPS 00:33:19
N16 20 km
1 119 Emmi Paukku N16 AlvaJRy 00:37:41
M16 20 km
1 121 Santeri Syrjä M16 Klaukkala 00:33:16
N-kunto 20 km
1 128 Elina Laatikainen N-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:38:47
2 131 Satu Paalanen N-KUNTO Itä-PäijRa 00:39:23
3 124 Heidi Nevalainen N-KUNTO VTT J-kylä 00:40:28
4 123 Tuija Tyynelä N-KUNTO KuUs 00:40:36
5 125 Heljä Happonen N-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:41:24
6 122 Kirsi Ilmonen N-KUNTO Itä-PäijRa 00:45:14
7 158 Marjo Leppänen N-KUNTO Itä-PäijRa 00:48:43
8 132 Tuulia Ikkelä-Koski N-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:48:58
9 129 Henna Breilin N-KUNTO Itä-PäijRa 00:51:33
10 127 Henna Lampinen N-KUNTO VTT J-kylä 00:52:11
11 133 Suvi Hokkanen N-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:55:43
12 126 Heidi Saastamoinen N-KUNTO VTT J-kylä 01:04:11
M-kunto 20 km
1 145 Juhani Rissanen M-KUNTO KuoPys 00:30:55
2 146 Ismo Hirvonen M-KUNTO Ristiina 00:31:30
3 137 Osmo Tiikkaiinen M-KUNTO SuKi 00:31:33
4 135 Ville Perälä M-KUNTO Suolahti 00:31:51
5 136 Kimmo Vainio M-KUNTO Lahti 00:31:52
6 149 Jari Järvinen M-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:33:21
7 140 Tommi Terävä M-KUNTO JYPS 00:34:06
8 157 Teemu Loman M-KUNTO Vaicycle 00:34:19
9 134 Anssi Salmela M-KUNTO ÄänekRJKLC 00:34:44
10 138 Tero Ijäs M-KUNTO TriCH 00:34:56
11 143 Jukka Utriainen M-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:39:45
12 141 Leevi Kotamäki M-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:39:50
13 144 Lasse Saari M-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:42:57
14 139 Keijo Aaltokallio M-KUNTO Vaajakoski 00:43:46
15 147 Kalle Sumelles M-KUNTO Jyväskylä 00:47:40
0 142 Riku Välivaara M-KUNTO Jyväskylä K
M70 20 km
1 150 Erkki Pahkinen M70 JYPS 00:37:01
M60 37 km
1 165 Kari Vaara M60 JYPS 01:00:18
2 169 Lasse Suomi M60 Ähtäri 01:00:56
3 166 Jorma Huttunen M60 JYPS 01:01:37
4 168 Lasse Kääpä M60 KuUs 01:04:02
5 167 Aimo Väisänen M60 Kensu 01:09:31
6 101 Raimo Hyvärinen M60 K-Pau 01:11:53
7 170 Kalevi Vikman M60 ZEUS 01:14:45
M50 37 km
1 177 Harry Riddar M50 Kraft 00:54:46
2 188 Pekka Hartikka M50 OTC 00:57:46
3 178 Oiva Lipsonen M50 Picaro 01:01:38
4 187 Esa Puumala M50 Picaro 01:02:52
5 189 Markku Sojakka M50 jyväskylä 01:06:40
6 183 Seppo Järvinen M50 Picaro 01:06:47
7 184 Mauri Keinänen M50 JYPS 01:07:31
8 174 Markku Tynkkynen M50 Syvä Kampi 01:07:56
9 186 Kari Huovila M50 Kensu 01:10:16
10 179 Kalle Vankka M50 Keskisuomi 01:10:32
11 182 Hannu Luoma M50 K-Pau 01:11:25
12 181 Elias Retulainen M50 JYPS 01:14:51
13 180 Jussi Myyryläinen M50 Keskisuomi 01:15:14
14 176 Kari Niittylä M50 Kensu 01:18:41
15 190 Jyrki Kuisma M50 Kensu 01:19:39
16 185 Veli Annanpalo M50 Haapajärvi 01:26:33
M40 37 km
1 193 Mika Kukkonen M40 IU 00:52:27
2 204 Martti Romppanen M40 PeNo 00:53:50
3 159 Jukka Järvinen M40 JYPS 00:54:45
4 202 Mika Pihkaluoma M40 RSP Rauma 00:54:47
5 199 Harri Syrjä M40 Klaukkala 00:58:06
6 198 Urpo Utriainen M40 JYPS 00:58:12
7 201 Timo Herranen M40 Picaro 01:01:59
8 203 Pekka Rautio M40 Kensu 01:07:23
9 160 Sami Rusko M40 Jyväskylä 01:09:08
10 194 Veikko Vuorinen M40 JKL 01:11:33
11 205 Arto Hakasalo M40 PöPe 01:11:35
0 195 Marko Korhonen M40 Jyväskylä K
N18 37 km
1 208 Maija Syrjä N18 Klaukkala 01:11:21
2 207 Jenni Hildén N18 HuhtasHi 01:33:56
M18  37 km
1 209 Jani Westerholm M18 Picaro 01:07:13
Nyl 37 km
1 218 Ulla Yrjölä NYL Landis+Gyr 01:07:29
2 214 Eve Lahti NYL JYPS 01:08:43
3 217 Tuija Kilpeläinen NYL Kensu 01:09:57
4 211 Laura Kanervo NYL JyvMix 01:10:27
5 215 Tanja Laine NYL Jyväskylä 01:10:34
6 219 Anneli Mörä-Leino NYL Jyväskylä 01:15:14
7 220 Kirsi Korpijärvi NYL Jyväskylä 01:18:35
8 212 Kirsi Hiljanen NYL Kensu 01:20:25
9 216 Anne Salomaa NYL Keskisuomi 01:24:20
10 213 Anne Akselin NYL Keskisuomi 01:37:33
Myl 37 km
1 238 Jarmo Rissanen MYL KuSo 00:48:29
2 229 Mikko Kejo MYL Picaro 00:49:41
3 246  Marko Törmänen MYL OTC 00:49:47
4 228 Hannu Onnela MYL P-Union 00:52:00
5 235 Juho Pitkänen MYL KuoPys 00:53:24
6 239 Tomi Tikkanen MYL JoensPy 00:55:23
7 243 Joona Toivanen MYL Picaro 00:55:24
8 260 Mika Leinonen MYL KuopHi 00:55:41
9 262 Jussi Pikkarainen MYL HMTBC 00:55:48
10 252 Sami Kallio MYL StaminaTC 00:56:22
11 230 Ilari Laine MYL IK-32 00:56:35
12 261 Tapio Viinikka MYL HlT 00:56:45
13 227 Jyrki Puttonen MYL OTC 00:56:49
14 234 Jarkko Koponen MYL Epäsuunta 00:56:51
15 250 Mikko Juuma MYL Picaro 00:57:54
16 245  Jukka Turunen MYL Picaro 00:58:13
17 224 Timo Kovanen MYL Picaro 01:00:13
18 242 Niko Luojumäki MYL JYPS 01:01:50
19 237 Tomi Ekstam MYL Keskisuomi 01:03:03
20 257 Arto Rikalainen MYL JumiKlossi 01:03:36
21 253 Tero Joutsen MYL Vuokatti 01:03:44
22 233 Jukka Paananen MYL HuhtasHi 01:03:49
23 254 Toni Pikkarainen MYL Kopla 01:03:53
24 162 Esa Tarkiainen MYL Landis+Gyr 01:04:48
25 255 Otto Kanniainen MYL Jyväskylä 01:05:04
26 225 Sami Takala MYL Syvä Kampi 01:05:37
27 223 Timo Almqvist MYL JYPS 01:05:44
28 232 Heikki Silvasti MYL MuuRa 01:05:52
29 249 Lauri Pohjola MYL S-JKL 01:06:33
30 259 Petri Pääkkönen MYL Jyväskylä 01:07:57
31 247 Harri Paananen MYL Keskisuomi 01:08:31
32 236 Arsi Heinäaho MYL Keskisuomi 01:09:22
33 263 Santeri Takala MYL Picaro 01:09:54
34 244 Jarmo Kouko MYL Kopla 01:10:23
35 226 Timo Vesala MYL Jyväskylä 01:10:31
36 258 Pasi Rompasaari MYL Jyväskylä 01:10:37
37 256 Juha Salmela MYL Laukaa 01:10:46
38 240 Martti Melin MYL Jyväskylä

01:12:42