BGP Stage 2: criterium starting list
26.5.2012
Group 1:  1,3km
W8
1 2 Seliina Manninen OPP 0:03:00
2 3 Ellinoora Ojala OPP 0:03:07
M8
1 4 Aaro Väyrynen OPP 0:03:08
2 5 Alexey Smolkin  Solnyshko/RUS 0:04:30
Group 2:  3 kierrosta 3,2km
M10
1 6 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:14:42
2 7 Hugo Rinne OPP 0:15:06
8 Iiro Rinne OPP DNS
W12
1 10 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:15:11
2 9 Karoliina Ojala OPP 0:15:51
Group 3:  5 kierrosta 5,3km
M12
1 14 Simeon Manninen OPP 0:08:49
2 13 Turo Torvinen OPP 0:09:38
3 15 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:09:45
4 11 Tuomas Mustonen Cyclos 0:11:19
5 17 Lassi Riekkola OPP 0:11:25
6 16 Lauri Vasama OTC 0:11:30
12 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP DNS
W14
1 19 Iina Väyrynen OPP 0:10:08
2 20 Neea Huikuri OPP 0:10:27
3 18 Riika Tuomi Cyclos 0:10:51
4 22 Ekaterina Kazakova  Pilgrims/RUS 0:12:58
21 Lyydia Halme OTC DNS
Group 4:  7 kierrosta 7,5km
M14
1 25 Aku Keloneva OTC 0:21:25
2 23 Jussi Riekkola OPP 0:22:22
3 24 Artem Melnikov  Pilgrims/RUS 0:23:06
W16
1 29 Minttu Ojala OPP 0:23:45
2 30 Anna  Lipina  Pilgrims/RUS 0:25:33
W40
1 33 Synnøve Solbakk Sirma IL/NOR 0:23:30
2 32 Kaisa Ojala OPP 0:24:37
31 Irene Väyrynen OPP DNS
M60
1 34 Taisto Tuomivaara OPP 0:22:36
2 35 Tuomo Pelttari OTC 0:22:49
3 36 Anatoli Maslov  Nikel/RUS 0:23:31
Group 5:  15 kierrosta 16km
M16
1 26 Severi Huhtala OPP 0:36:09
2 28 Jussi Pesonen Cyclos  - 3 kierr
27 Leevi Halme OTC DNS
Women
1 38 Outi Jussila PKK 0:36:08
2 41 Suvi Lavonen OTC 0:37:30
3 42 Rosa Törmänen AHH 0:37:38
37 Anna Neustroeva  Kovdor/RUS  - 4 kierr
39 Riinamaria Hongisto Focus Ladies yli 5 kierr
40 Olga  Lipina  Pilgrims/RUS
M50
1 96 Tom Pietilä Gimonäs Cykelklubb/SWE 0:34:14
2 98 Jarmo Ollanketo Kälviän Tarmo 0:34:59
3 93 Pekka Hartikka OTC 0:35:35
4 97 Andrey Lobatchkov  Nordbike/RUS 0:35:41
90 Veli-Matti Keloneva OTC  - 3 kierr
92 Vesa Käkelä Cyclos  - 4 kierr
95 Keijo Hongisto OuTa yli 5 kierr
91 Valery Chuprov  Monchegorsk/RUS DNS
Group 6:  25 kierrosta 26,7km
M18
1 47 Arno Hämäläinen OPP 0:48:17
2 45 Iiro Väyrynen OPP 0:53:17
3 44 Dmitry Zhiznenko  Pilgrims/RUS 0:53:17
46 Aleksi Pahlanen GIF DNF
43 Joonatan Anttila OPP DNS
Group 7:  25 kierrosta 
1
2 Men
3 69 Marko Törmänen OTC 0:47:21
4 49 Mikko Kejo CC Picaro 0:47:21
5 70 Juha Kangaskokko CC Picaro 0:47:21
6 83 Antti Räty OTC 0:48:29
7 55 Jussi Simula CC Picaro 0:51:28
8 52 Kusti Kittilä OTC 0:51:28
ennen 5:ttä viimeistä kierrosta pois suljetut
48 Andrey Zakharov  Solnyshko/RUS
50 Kent Sippola PK-Team
51 Ville Juntunen Sukevan Kisa
53 Dmitry Minnebaev  Solnyshko/RUS
54 Marko Alatalo OTC
56 Janez Miklavz Sirma IL/NOR
57 Kimmo Ovaska OTC
58 Andrey Nemtsov Solnyshko/RUS
60 Per Nilsson Team Norrbotten Cykelklubb/SWE
61 Antti-Ville Korhonen PeNo
62 Vesa Penttilä Sukevan Kisa
63 Vladimir Stasiuk  Solnyshko/RUS
64 Denis Kondyrev  Monchegorsk/RUS
65 Vasiliy Sorokin  Nordbike/RUS
66 Tino Tiilikainen OTC
67 Pekka Kähkölä OTC
68 Pekka Huovinen Kälviän Tarmo
72 Kyösti Soini OTC
73 Mikhail Smolkin Solnyshko/RUS
74 Timo Karvonen OTC
75 Taneli Kaakinen Cyclos
76 Markku Henriksson OuTa
77 Marko Määttä OTC
79 Jukka Puustinen PK-Team
80 Igor Straumanis  Kovdor/RUS
81 Lars Erlandsen Varanger Sportsklubb/NOR
82 Pavel Samodov  Polyarnye Zori/RUS
84 Per Torlev Ravna Sirma IL/NOR
85 Esa Mustonen Cyclos
87 Mika Ojala OPP