Vierumäki XC / Korso XCO 1.9. 2012
XCO cupin osakilpailu
Kultainen Kampi osakilpailu
Tulokset
Sijoitus M10 1,5km Klo 11:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 471 Valdemar Valo HyPy 0:09:10
2 470 Aabel Lehtoranta OP-P 0:09:11
3 491 Erik Halonen HyPy 0:09:12
4 478 Jonni-Micael Niemi  TY 0:09:35
5 473 Matias Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:10:24
6 474 Antti Hämäläinen  KorsKa 0:10:44
7 472 Mikko Sillankorva KorsKa 0:11:19
8 475 Konsta Räsänen  KorsKa 0:11:34
9 479 Tomas-Casimir Niemi  TY 0:12:10
10 483 Oskari Heinikainen TWD 0:12:22
11 484 Juho Leiniö KorsKa 0:12:44
12 476 Jaakko Granberg  KorsKa 0:12:47
13 477 Joel Hara                    P-P 0:12:55
14 490 Otso Väyrynen Tuusulan Voimaveikot 0:13:00
15 482 Miko Wiheriäkoski  KorsKa 0:13:03
480 Emil Ijäs KorsKa DNS
481 Leon Puttonen KorsKa DNS
Sijoitus N10 1,5km Klo 11:00
1 485 Aino Hämäläinen KorsKa 0:12:32
2 489 Anniina Ahtosalo KorsKa 0:12:50
Sijoitus N12 1,5km Klo 11:00
1 486 Venla Hirvenoja CCH 0:10:57
2 487 Vilma Salmela KorsKa 0:12:33
3 488 Ella Levanen TWD 0:12:34
Sijoitus M12 3,0km Klo 11:00
1 120 Jaakko Sillankorva KorsKa 0:15:09
2 125 Niko Heikkilä OP-P 0:15:27
3 133 Samuli Öhman HyPy 0:15:50
4 121 Joakim Nordström Akilles 0:16:15
5 122 Ilmari Haarala KorsKa 0:17:30
6 127 Tuomas Kuusikoski   P-P 0:17:49
7 128 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 0:18:01
8 123 Atte Koski KorsKa 0:18:36
9 126 Eero Nokkonen   P-P 0:22:07
10 132 Onni Leutonen KorsKa 0:22:55
11 129 Kim Wiheriäkoski KorsKa 0:23:11
12 124 Jani Parkkari KorsKa DNS
Sijoitus N14 3,0km Klo 11:00
1 130 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:17:04
2 131 Kajsa Salmela KorsKa 0:17:55
Sijoitus M14 6,0km Klo 11:00
1 400 Antti-Jussi Juntunen KorsKa 0:28:07
2 401 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 0:29:49
3 403 Pekka Soukko       P-P 0:31:48
4 402 Jere Hara           P-P 0:34:30
5 407 Rico Richartz  Team Kotikallio 0:36:30
404 Jesse Elo HHCMB DNF
406 Juho Kuusikoski     P-P DNF
405 Eemeli Raukola  KangKi DNS
Sijoitus N16 6,0km Klo 11:00
1 408 Essi Koski KorsKa 0:39:35
Sijoitus M16 10,5km Klo 12:00
1 100 Johannes Raukola KangKi 0:41:46
2 102 Samu Juutilainen KorsKa 0:43:45
3 104 Ville Hirvenoja CCH 0:44:01
4 103 Kimi Vierre                   P-P 0:45:30
5 101 Juuso Aapio KorsKa 0:53:34
Sijoitus M 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 6 Mikko Vastaranta Trek-Cingolani 1:20:09
2 11 Dani Härginen  MTBCF 1:20:17
3 3 Sakari Lehtinen HyPy 1:20:41
4 13 Teemu Uusipiuhari   P-P 1:20:44
5 9 Riivo Schumann EST 1:20:50
6 8 Kari Veikkolainen KorsKa 1:21:07
7 14 Pekka Niemi PoTa 1:24:24
8 17 Vojtech Stransky CZE 1:26:57
9 18 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy 1:29:30
10 2 Valtteri Repo CC Picaro/Fuji-Peloton 1:30:33
11 19 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 1:27:10 -1
12 16 Heikki Soukko          P-P 1:30:21 -2
4 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken DNF
5 Henri Ojala Team Skins/KoiIs DNF
15 Jaakko Sorvisto Team Garmin MTB DNF
1 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken DNS
7 Simo Sohkanen HyPy DNS
10 Kristian Ijäs TVC DNS
Sijoitus M18 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 20 Anders Blomster SV 1:20:55 -1
2 21 Mikko Soukko P-P 1:30:07 -1
Sijoitus M30 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 22 Samuli Visuri CCH 1:20:57
2 23 Jari Heinikainen TWD 1:21:05
3 60 Antti Kuitto HyPy 1:27:21
4 24 Kare Eskola  KorsKa 1:32:45
5 27 Risto Parviainen KorsKa 1:20:12 -1
6 31 Petri Lindström  Koil 1:23:12 -1
7 26 Jere Karjalainen KorsKa 1:25:48 -1
8 25 Micael Heino KorsKa 1:26:30 -1
9 28 Jaakko Suomu KäTa 1:34:01 -1
30 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF DNF
51 Jere Keskiaho KorsKa DNF
29 Johannes Korpua MelKo DNS
Sijoitus M40 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 34 Pasi Pulkkinen HyPy 1:26:33
2 32 Mika Myllynen Akilles 1:21:10 -1
3 36 Mikko Nokkonen          P-P 1:21:12 -2
4 58 Panu Vainio CCH DNF
5 33 Jarkko Honkio CCH DNS
6 35 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF DNS
Sijoitus M50 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 37 Esko Aapio KorsKa 1:34:13
2 38 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi 1:24:20 -1
3 39 Arto Kainulainen  KuoPyS 1:29:40 -1
Sijoitus N 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 40 Noora Kanerva KorsKa 1:33:34
2 41 Piia Nieminen PKK 1:24:46 -1
3 43 Suvi Perälä KorsKa 1:36:14 -1
4 42 Karoliina Räsänen HyPy/AHH. 1:32:44 -2
5 44 Hanna Konttinen VoVi  1:21:15 -3
Sijoitus Harraste 24,5km Klo 12:00 Aika Kierrokset
1 56 Juha Leinonen Vantaa 1:23:15
2 52 Ville Mäkelä Team NeonSport 1:23:22
3 47 Taneli Turunen Nutrend Dietary Supplements 1:23:40 -1
4 53 Ari Mikkonen JoensPy 1:24:48 -1
5 45 Juho Juosila KorsKa 1:26:09 -1
6 46 Jukka Härkönen Kouvola 1:28:32 -1
7 54 Ossi Salokannel RCT 1:30:48 -1
8 57 Kari Ursin Hämeenlinna 1:33:51 -1
9 64 Eero Peltonen MäntsU 1:35:34 -1
10 62 Lauri Nissinen Vantaa 1:35:46 -1
11 55 Mikko Kujala Tikkurila Oyj 1:36:36 -1
12 59 Mikko Sten Helsinki 1:23:13 -2
13 61 Erno Suominen Team Slow 1:27:03 -2
14 49 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio 1:32:21 -2
50 Antti Lahdenperä Team Kotikallio DNF
63 Ilja Nechaev Helsinki DNF
65 Mikko Koivula KorsKa DNF
48 Peter Loorits Porvoo DNS