SM-PARITEMPO 7.7.2012 Evitskog Kirkkonummi
M-18 27 km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Ilpo                           Hiltunen                       TuUL       0.34.49,12
Henrik Luostarinen                   
2 Niklas                         Henttala                       Akilles    0.34.57,90
Max                            Puttonen                      
3 Hiski                          Kanerva                        CCH        0.35.50,75
Markus Myllymäki
M-ELITE 57 km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
   
1 Samuel                         Pökälä TWL        1.08.34,15
Aku                            Silvenus                      
2 Jussi                          Eskelinen                      KoivIs     1.09.56,79
Matti                          Manninen                      
3 Tommi                          Martikainen                    KoivIs     1.10.36,63
Jaakko                         Niemi                         
4 Juhani                         Tammisto                       CCH        1.10.41,26
Aki                            Turunen                       
5 Samuel                         Halme                          Velo8      1.11.50,09
Paavo                          Hiltunen                      
6 Timo                           Häkkinen TSV        1.12.59,06
Ville                          Toivonen                      
7 Anton                          Aro                            CCH        1.13.18,77
Mikael                         Myllymäki
8 Tuomas                         Lensu                          P-Union    1.14.03,70
Hannu                          Onnela                        
9 Jan                            Elmgren                        CCH        1.14.16,89
Antti                          Leirimaa                      
10 Jussi                          Nummikko                       TWD        1.14.24,73
Mika                           Somppi                        
11 Juhana                         Hietala                        CCH        1.14.42,78
Antero                         Salvanto                      
12 Mika                           Pihkoluoma                     RSP        1.16.55,70
Aki                            Sund                          
13 Joonas                         Haapala                        KoivIs     1.18.49,03
Janne                          Suokas                        
14 Ilkka                          Kilappa                        CCH        1.19.30,51
Matti                          Tanttu                        
15 Matti                          Priha                          CCH        1.19.31,52
Jaakko                         Tanskanen                     
16 Kari                           Holma                          KoivIs     1.20.03,71
Jari                           Nieminen                      
  Henri                          Järvinen Velo8      DNF
Petri                          Leppänen
  Jari Kainulainen                    CCH        DNF
Raimo Taavitsainen                  
  Kristjan                       Beekmann                       Akilles    DNF
Juho                           Färlin
  Pasi                           Ahlroos                        IK-32 DNS
Janne                          Nurminen                      
  Jarno Martikainen                    CCH        DNS
Jaakko                         Myllymäki
NAISET 27 km
Sija Etunimi Sukunimi Seura Loppuaika
1 Laura                          Lilja                          FL/IK-32   0.38.50,17
Riikka                         Pynnönen
2 Anna                           Lindström FL/IK-32   0.38.50,82
Emma                           Sten                          
3 Heljä Korhonen                       AHH/HyPy   0.40.11,52
Heini                          Salovaara                     
4 Aino                           Laurio                         NRW/CCH    0.42.09,37
Elisa                          Turunen                       
  Jutta                          Nieminen                       NRW/CCH    DNS
Anna                           Ronkainen