KAUHAJOKI AJOT 1.7.2012
MIEHET KILPA 103 km
1 142 Lars Losvik NCK 2:38:46
2 139 Petter Mattson NCK 2:39:28
3 123 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:39:28
4 138 Henri Salo RSP 2:39:28
5 137 Pekka Hartikka OTC 2:39:28
6 106 Matti Priha CCH 2:39:28
7 141 Kenneth Backlund NCK 2:39:28
8 194 Jukka Mikkonen VP 2:39:28
9 133 Antti Kallio RSP 2:39:28
10 128 Tero Järvinen RSP 2:39:28
11 132 Aki Sund RSP 2:39:28
12 134 Kari  Elonen RSP 2:39:28
13 130 Tapani Koskinen P-Union 2:39:28
14 140 Martin Ek NCK 2:39:28
15 143 Cay Kronqvist NCK 2:39:28
16 129 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 2:39:28
17 136 Jussi Salo KäTa 2:39:40
18 135 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:41:03
19 131 Tobias Lindlöf Kraft 2:45:07
124 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 dnf
126 Sami Kuusela Akilles dnf
127 Mikko Aalto JurVo dnf
122 Ville Kantell TCC dns
 
M-30 103 km
1 89 Kari Helin AlvajRy 2:39:28
2 92 Toni  Leppänen Picaro 2:46:04
 
M-40 103 km 
1 187 Antti Räty OTC 2:39:08
2 188 Janne Elkala PVV 2:39:08
3 192 Toni Klemola GIF 2:39:28
4 181 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 2:39:28
5 198 Esa Antikainen CCH 2:39:28
6 190 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 2:39:28
7 178 Martti Romppanen PeNo 2:39:28
8 186 Timo Karvonen OTC 2:39:28
9 184 Hannu Liekola KoPy 2:39:28
10 189 Juha Latvala WVC 2:39:28
11 193 Petri Knuuttila SPP-56 2:39:28
12 185 Antti Wallenius CCH 2:46:04
 
M-10 10 km
1 26 Aabel Lehtoranta OPP 0:19:46
2 23 Jesper Lindberg SV 0:21:58
3 24 Topi Perttu KaKa 0:22:29
N-10 10 km
1 22 Jessica Ingalsuo KäTa 0:19:46
N-12 10 km
1 28 Jenni Karvonen OTC 0:19:48
2 29 Venla  Hirvenoja CCH 0:20:43
3 27 Noora Hakamaa KaKa 0:21:37
N-ELITE 53 km
1 197 Miimu Paavola Team Medilaser 1:28:43
2 200 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:28:43
3 195 Katri Lehtonen KoiI 1:30:31
 
N-18 53 km
1 62 Eveliina Sarismala Team Medilaser 1:30:31
63 Peppi Heinikainen TWD dns
 
N-40 53 km
1 66 Maria Klemola GIF 1:30:31
 
N-14 20 km
1 43 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:33:05
2 41 Anni Alanko SV 0:34:27
3 46 Johanna Ingalsuo KäTa 0:34:27
4 42 Ella Mäki-Jouppila SPP-56 0:34:27
5 44 Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:35:18
6 45 Riia Hakamaa KaKa 0:37:47
 
M-12 20 km
1 37 Simeon  Manninen OPP 0:33:05
2 36 Eemil Lehtoranta OPP 0:34:27
3 40 Niko Heikkilä OPP 0:34:27
4 31 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P  0:34:27
5 30 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 0:37:04
6 33 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:38:03
7 35 Mikael Mäkinen TVC 0:38:14
8 34 Ville Lampiselkä KäTa 0:44:40
32 Kalle Marjoniemi PyöRi dns
38 Turo  Torvinen OPP dns
M-14 31 km
1 52 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 0:50:46
2 50 Casper Holmen P-P 0:50:46
3 47 Jonne Itkonen CCH 0:50:46
4 55 Miika Laitala PyöRi 0:50:46
5 51 Jimi Lång P-P 0:50:46
6 49 Oskari Hanhijoki P-P 0:50:46
7 56 Tomi Santasalo PoTa 0:51:09
8 204 Ilmari Tunkkari OPP 0:51:11
9 48 Nuutti Antikainen CCH 0:59:58
53 Mikael Hannila KaKa  dns
 
N-16 31 km
1 58 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 0:50:46
2 60 Roosa Niemi KäTa 0:50:46
3 202 Tiina Rinne KaKa 0:51:11
59 Minja Hannila KaKa dns
 
M-70 31 m
1 73 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:51:11
2 71 Kalevi Varhensalo PoPyKa 0:59:45
3 72 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:59:45
 
M-75 31 km
1 69 Bror Westerberg Zeus 0:51:11
2 68 Kauko Aalto JurVo 0:52:57
3 67 Erkki Pahkinen JYPS 0:58:22
70 Raimo Simola Pyörä-68 dns
 
M-80 31 km
1 21 Henrik Anthoni SV 1:26:28
 
M-16 73 km
1 88 Valtteri  Lepistö PoTa 1:58:32
2 82 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:58:32
3 87 Ville  Hirvenoja CCH 2:05:37
4 86 Antto Tunkkari GIF 2:06:22
 
M-50 73 km
1 107 Jari Malmi WVC 1:58:40
2 101 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1:58:40
3 99 Harri Hautala LUP-82 1:58:40
4 105 Sven Ahlbäck WVC 1:58:40
5 97 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 1:58:40
6 104 Börje Ahlbäck WVC 1:58:40
7 100 Bertil Niemi LUP-82 1:58:40
8 108 Jan Linde NCK 1:58:40
9 93 Raimo Muhonen WVC 1:58:40
10 94 Keijo Pekkanen Zeus 1:58:54
96 Pertti Mörö P-Union dns
102 Kurt Saarni TVC dns
 
M-60 73 km
1 115 Pentti Salminen TWD 1:58:40
2 110 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:58:40
3 109 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:58:40
111 Jouko Peltomaa KaKa dnf
 
M-65 73 km
1 121 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:58:40
2 120 Eero Fält TVC 1:58:40
3 119 Seppo Hovi P-Union 2:05:26
117 Esa Vainionpää KaKa dnf
 
MIEHET ELITE 113 km
1 145 Matti Manninen KoiI 2:36:49
2 173 Olli Koski KäTa 2:36:49
3 162 Henri Järvinen Team Continental 2:36:49
4 154 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne Team Probike-Giant 2:36:49
5 161 Petri Leppänen Team Continental 2:36:49
6 151 Mikko Kejo Picaro 2:36:49
7 176 Timo Jäevinen TWD 2:39:30
8 152 Jarmo Rissanen KuSo 2:39:30
9 149 Lauri Seppä TuUL 2:39:30
10 156 Jussi Eskelinen KoiI 2:39:30
11 144 Janne Nurminen IK-32 2:42:16
12 170 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 2:42:16
13 171 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 2:42:16
14 160 Mikael Myllymäki CCT 2:42:16
15 175 Sami Mattila TVC 2:42:16
16 172 Timo Pesola KäTa 2:42:16
17 203 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-isku 2:42:16
18 166 Janne Suokas Chebici-isku 2:48:42
19 169 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 2:49:36
20 168 Kari Holma Chebici-isku 2:57:34
21 153 Juho Pitkänen KuoPys 2:59:19
164 Jari Syvänen Koil dnf
174 Joonas Hokka KäTa dnf
147 Jesse Virtanen TuUL dnf
148 Tapio Arvo TuUL dnf
155 Hannu Onnela P-Union dnf
157 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC dnf
163 Ilpo Kyllönen Koil dnf
146 Joonas Haapala Chebici-isku dns
150 Mikko Laukkala TuUL dns
158 Toni Stoor NCK dns
159 Perttu Turku CCT dns
165 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-isku dns
167 Olli Teivaala Team Medilaser dns
 
M-18 113 km
1 201 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 2:39:30
2 76 Artturi Pensasmaa Team Medilaser 2:42:16
3 81 Lauri Koski KäTa 2:49:36
4 77 Oskari Vainionpää KaKa 2:49:36
74 Aleksi Pahlanen GIF dnf
79 Joona Oravamäki KaKa dnf
80 Joonatan Anttila OPP dns