Jämi84 MTB
Maali 84 km
M
1 Tammkorv Helmet ExtreamSport Estonia 2:47:57
2 Maasikmets Alges ExtreamSport Estonia 2:50:18 +2:21
3 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken 2:51:39 +3:42
4 Toivonen Ville HK-VARMA OY 2:51:41 +3:44
5 Ojala Henri Team Skins/KoiI 2:51:42 +3:45
6 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro 2:51:43 +3:46
7 Visuri Samuli CCH 2:52:14 +4:17
8 Neemela Tarmo ExtreamSport Estonia 2:52:15 +4:18
9 Schumann Riivo ExtreamSport Estonia 2:52:49 +4:52
10 Hiltunen Paavo SäynSa 2:54:14 +6:17
11 Tähti Toni Mountainbike Team Finland 2:56:02 +8:05
12 Sorvisto Jaakko CC Picaro 2:57:39 +9:42
13 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto Cycling Team 2:58:00 +10:03
14 Vastaranta Mikko Trek-Cingolani 2:59:15 +11:18
15 Repo Valtteri CC Picaro 2:59:35 +11:38
16 Perttula Ismo pkk 3:00:17 +12:20
17 Mäkelä Jaakko 3:04:24 +16:27
18 Väätäinen Pekka 3:05:35 +17:38
19 Oravamäki Jani Oulu Triathlon&Cycling 3:05:44 +17:47
20 Pakkanen Jarkko Kaupin Kanuunat 3:06:17 +18:20
21 Kunnari Jukka-Pekka CC Picaro 3:06:42 +18:45
22 Halme Samuel Mountainbike Team Finland 3:09:09 +21:12
23 Toppari Jaakko NCK/ROSE 3:09:30 +21:33
24 Sarja Ari Espoo 3:09:49 +21:52
25 Pärssinen Perttu Mountainbike Team Finland 3:09:52 +21:55
26 Kuusela Mikko Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura 3:09:54 +21:57
27 Suokko Samuli Valkeakosken Haka 3:10:02 +22:05
28 Kansikas Ari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 3:10:18 +22:21
29 Järvisalo Jari Kaupin Kanuunat 3:12:10 +24:13
30 Harju Mikko Jämsänkosken Ilves 3:14:22 +26:25
Kangas Jaakko 3:14:22 +26:25
32 Hermet Priit ExtreamSport Estonia 3:14:53 +26:56
33 Oksman Jerry Mountainbike Team Finland 3:15:18 +27:21
34 Hakavuori Harri Team Garmin MTB 3:15:22 +27:25
35 Sihvola Juho Hallilan Kuutit 3:15:26 +27:29
36 Mikkola Timo Hiisirasti 3:16:12 +28:15
37 Juntunen Janne 3:18:10 +30:13
38 Painilainen Tapio TCC 3:20:55 +32:58
39 Rajala Jukka Kaupin Kanuunat 3:21:48 +33:51
Hänninen Juho Mountainbike Team Finland 3:21:48 +33:51
41 Vuori Pasi Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3:22:08 +34:11
42 Härginen Dani MTBCF 3:22:40 +34:43
43 Lindfors Tomi 3:22:43 +34:46
44 Salminen Arttu Viialan Viri 3:22:52 +34:55
45 Suomi Markus PKK 3:23:41 +35:44
46 Salo Esko 3:24:08 +36:11
Tuominen Petri TVC 3:24:08 +36:11
48 Hietaoja Tapani Noormarkun Nopsa 3:24:21 +36:24
49 Halme Sasu Mountainbike Team Finland 3:24:46 +36:49
50 Mäennenä Pentti 3:24:56 +36:59
51 Lehtinen Tommi Kaupin Kanuunat 3:26:00 +38:03
52 Luojumäki Niko JYPS 3:26:07 +38:10
53 Poussu Jani Kaupin Kanuunat 3:26:29 +38:32
54 Nurminen Timo Petoteam 3:26:59 +39:02
55 Ijäs Aki Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3:28:13 +40:16
56 Perälä Ville Suolahti 3:29:26 +41:29
57 Huhtanen Juha KanSu 3:30:11 +42:14
58 Vänni Veli-Pekka 3:30:19 +42:22
59 Lahti Jarkke JYPS 3:31:53 +43:56
60 Mikkonen Ari JoensPy 3:32:37 +44:40
61 Kiiskinen Marko Vaajakosken uimaseura 3:32:40 +44:43
62 Mamia Tero 3:32:47 +44:50
63 Hovila Hannu nousukunto.com 3:33:10 +45:13
64 Vartiainen Arto MTB Järvenpää 3:33:23 +45:26
65 Luukkanen Antti Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3:33:45 +45:48
66 Puranen Jarkko KuntoRiihi 3:34:07 +46:10
67 Pura Hannu 3:34:28 +46:31
68 Hinkkala Sakari Kuhmalahden Kisa 3:34:50 +46:53
69 Pyykönen Pasi Tamperee P-Union 3:35:26 +47:29
70 Kantola Christian Wasa Velocity 3:35:30 +47:33
71 Koskinen Tapani VimPat 3:35:40 +47:43
72 Uotila Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 3:36:12 +48:15
73 Österman Lauri 3:36:55 +48:58
74 Heinonen Pasi Valkeakosken Haka 3:38:28 +50:31
75 Teivaanmäki Pekka Team Woodman 3:38:58 +51:01
76 Haukioja Jussi MTB-Turku 3:39:06 +51:09
77 Vehkamäki Tero Kunkun Kiitäjät 3:40:16 +52:19
78 Ala-Kapee Hannu Kaupin Kanuunat 3:41:22 +53:25
79 Koskinen Juho ZB 3:41:45 +53:48
80 Hänninen Petri Vaasan Vasama 3:42:12 +54:15
81 Julkunen Joonas Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 3:42:36 +54:39
82 Horila Toni 3:43:21 +55:24
Kokko Juha Varalan Maratonklubi 3:43:21 +55:24
84 Heikkonen Jukka SiSuVa 3:43:26 +55:29
85 Koivula Mikko Korson Kaiku 3:44:00 +56:03
86 Saarikoski Marko Seinäjoki 3:44:03 +56:06
87 Askolin Mikko KuntoRiihi 3:44:28 +56:31
88 Kasanen Kari Team Medilaser/P-P 3:44:34 +56:37
89 Heikura Jarkko Hämeenlinna 3:44:52 +56:55
90 Pihlaja Teemu IF Länken 3:45:05 +57:08
91 Vaahtera Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 3:45:26 +57:29
92 Levonen Mika 3:45:30 +57:33
93 Wähäsilta Jaakko Helsinki Triathlon 3:45:45 +57:48
94 Lehtonen Mika TVC/Mtb-Turku 3:45:59 +58:02
95 Linne Jarkko MTB Järvenpää 3:46:17 +58:20
96 Kosola Heikki 3:46:31 +58:34
97 Helen Jani MTBCF 3:47:12 +59:15
98 Kulmala Petri 3:47:27 +59:30
99 Kauppi Johannes Slimboys 3:47:40 +59:43
Tuominen Miika Slimboys 3:47:40 +59:43
101 Hiltunen Teemu 3:48:57 +1:01:00
102 Koski Mika MTB Järvenpää 3:49:50 +1:01:53
103 Pelkonen Tero JumiKlossi 3:49:53 +1:01:56
Rikalainen Arto JumiKlossi 3:49:53 +1:01:56
105 Laine Jyrki 3:50:44 +1:02:47
106 Kujansuu Eero Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 3:50:55 +1:02:58
107 Hakuli Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 3:51:06 +1:03:09
108 Pökälä Jarno Asikkalan Raikas 3:51:20 +1:03:23
109 Kosonen Tero 3:52:44 +1:04:47
110 Manninen Mikko Kaupin Kanuunat 3:52:51 +1:04:54
111 Salo Jarno Kuntosumppu Rauma 3:53:08 +1:05:11
112 Nyström Kristian 3:53:32 +1:05:35
113 Vainio Mika Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 3:53:42 +1:05:45
114 Ovaskainen Toni 3:54:08 +1:06:11
115 Eno Jari Huittisten Pyöräilijät 3:54:16 +1:06:19
116 Keijonen Hansi Haarajoki SS 3:54:19 +1:06:22
117 Visti Juha 3:54:37 +1:06:40
118 Helenius Arto Varalan Maratonklubi 3:54:38 +1:06:41
119 Kärkkäinen Ville Muurame 3:54:44 +1:06:47
120 Ilonen Hannu Varalan Hiihtoklubi 3:55:08 +1:07:11
121 Lappalainen Karri Kuntosumppu Rauma 3:55:09 +1:07:12
Nissinen Timo 3:55:09 +1:07:12
123 Lounento Heikki Realsport 3:55:10 +1:07:13
124 Korhonen Aki MTB-Turku 3:55:50 +1:07:53
125 Kimppa Altti 3:56:01 +1:08:04
Lotta Joonas 3:56:01 +1:08:04
127 Mäkipää Kari 3:56:07 +1:08:10
128 Kaarne Pasi Trek 3:56:55 +1:08:58
129 Nissinen Jani 3:57:28 +1:09:31
130 Warvas Pasi 3:57:31 +1:09:34
131 Paavola Lasse Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 3:58:34 +1:10:37
132 Tokkari Kimmo JumiKlossi 4:00:52 +1:12:55
133 Koivula Vesa 4:02:48 +1:14:51
134 Korelin Jari MTB-Turku 4:02:51 +1:14:54
135 Tuomi Jyri 4:03:34 +1:15:37
136 Ketola Juha Kaupin Kanuunat 4:04:12 +1:16:15
137 Willner Kai Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 4:04:22 +1:16:25
138 Vuorensyrjä Ilkka Kanta-Hämeen Pelastuslaitos 4:05:19 +1:17:22
139 Ranta Olli Kamaki-klubi 4:05:30 +1:17:33
140 Kokkola Jarmo Tampereen triathlonklubi 4:06:22 +1:18:25
141 Punkka Sami Vammalan seudun Voima 4:06:23 +1:18:26
142 Saarinen Tommi Kamaki-klubi 4:06:27 +1:18:30
143 Mäkinen Torsti Lovex 4:07:08 +1:19:11
144 Ylilehto Jari-Pekka 4:07:10 +1:19:13
145 Lepola Marko 4:09:15 +1:21:18
146 Heinäaho Esko Keuruun latu 4:09:30 +1:21:33
147 Vironen Esa Syrjänmäen Vauhti 4:10:04 +1:22:07
148 Saraniemi Kauko 4:10:13 +1:22:16
149 Vikman Antti Agco Sisu Power 4:10:49 +1:22:52
150 Salminen Janne Team FAS 4:11:06 +1:23:09
151 Yli-Koivisto Jaakko Kaupin Kanuunat 4:11:09 +1:23:12
152 Kaskenviita Tero Kankaanpää 4:11:12 +1:23:15
153 Laikola Klaus 4:11:27 +1:23:30
154 Hämäläinen Toni 4:11:47 +1:23:50
155 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 4:12:43 +1:24:46
156 Sillanpää Pasi Kortesuon Pyöräilijät 4:12:50 +1:24:53
157 Hepokangas Jarkko 4:13:24 +1:25:27
158 Kaikkonen Ari Team Garmin MTB 4:13:42 +1:25:45
159 Nieminen Pasi Benviron 4:13:48 +1:25:51
160 Tamminen Janne 4:14:54 +1:26:57
161 Laitinen Marko 4:15:58 +1:28:01
162 Moilanen Teemu KuTu-triathlon Kuopio 4:18:54 +1:30:57
Taskinen Markus 4:18:54 +1:30:57
Laitinen Heikki Sänkimäki brs 4:18:54 +1:30:57
165 Lounento Lauri 4:19:21 +1:31:24
Mitoraj Piotr Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 4:19:21 +1:31:24
167 Berg Petri Varalan Maratonklubi 4:19:32 +1:31:35
168 Murto Aki Käpyteräs 4:19:37 +1:31:40
169 Kosonen Perttu PKK 4:19:49 +1:31:52
170 Sarsama Sami Trek 4:19:54 +1:31:57
171 Lindström Kauri kaurilindstrom.com 4:20:11 +1:32:14
172 Lehtinen Reijo 4:20:12 +1:32:15
173 Rämälä Juha Runteq MTB 4:21:15 +1:33:18
174 Pitkänen Petri Hankuri Sport 4:21:18 +1:33:21
175 Lempinen Mikko Kamaki-klubi 4:22:35 +1:34:38
176 Nurminen Jussi NiiVu 4:23:55 +1:35:58
177 Kujansuu Olli Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:24:20 +1:36:23
178 Telama Tuomo Klaukkala 4:26:01 +1:38:04
179 Aura Tero Tammisaari 4:26:30 +1:38:33
180 Rytkönen Jouko 4:26:31 +1:38:34
181 Kangas Marko Seinäjoki 4:27:04 +1:39:07
182 Vanhapiha Jukka North Adventure 4:27:11 +1:39:14
183 Malava Arttu 4:28:36 +1:40:39
184 Repo Juha 4:30:07 +1:42:10
185 Pihlaja Antti IF Länken 4:30:46 +1:42:49
186 Solmula Jouko Varalan Hiihtoklubi 4:31:06 +1:43:09
187 Huuhka Jouko Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:31:29 +1:43:32
188 Korhonen Antti 4:31:31 +1:43:34
189 Ahtosalo Matti Korson Kaiku 4:33:30 +1:45:33
190 Hämäläinen Pentti Korson Kaiku 4:33:31 +1:45:34
191 Salo Kari 4:34:34 +1:46:37
192 Rosenblad Kalle Saurusmetsän Seikkailijat 4:34:38 +1:46:41
193 Suomela Tero 4:35:22 +1:47:25
194 Mäenanttila Jukka Reebok Crossfit 33100 4:36:20 +1:48:23
195 Pennanen Teemu 4:36:25 +1:48:28
196 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio 4:38:23 +1:50:26
197 Virtanen Jaakko Kaupin Kanuunat 4:39:00 +1:51:03
198 Järvinen Janne Hepo 4:39:39 +1:51:42
199 Aho Rami 4:39:51 +1:51:54
200 Lähde Jan Kultamuna-Tiimi 4:40:00 +1:52:03
201 Siren Timo Kyröskoski 4:40:29 +1:52:32
202 Rosama Janne MTB-Turku 4:42:54 +1:54:57
203 Niiranen Teemu 4:43:11 +1:55:14
Tuomela Marko vanttila 4:43:11 +1:55:14
205 Pärssinen Kimmo Kaupin Kanuunat 4:43:38 +1:55:41
206 Jussila Ilkka PoPy 4:44:26 +1:56:29
207 Sipilä Tuomas 4:44:37 +1:56:40
208 Satoniitty Timo Vantaan Pyöräilijät 4:46:03 +1:58:06
209 Roos Björn Fantuzzi Noel Baltic 4:47:34 +1:59:37
210 Engberg Martin 4:47:48 +1:59:51
211 Cederqvist Tomi Hyvinkää 4:47:53 +1:59:56
212 Sirkiä Matti 4:47:54 +1:59:57
213 Santikko Tero Narvin Napaus 4:48:11 +2:00:14
214 Kulma Pertti 4:48:27 +2:00:30
Nieminen Pasi Huittisten Pyöräilijät 4:48:27 +2:00:30
216 Anttila Hannu Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät 4:49:03 +2:01:06
217 Arkkila Antti Sastamala 4:51:16 +2:03:19
218 Meskanen Jarmo 4:51:18 +2:03:21
219 Arkkila Heikki Sastamala 4:51:34 +2:03:37
220 Mansikkaviita Ari 4:54:02 +2:06:05
221 Jyrkiö Hannu Trek 4:54:24 +2:06:27
222 Hirvonen Petri EE 4:55:13 +2:07:16
223 Kantanen Matti Myllytien Multiliikkujat 4:56:55 +2:08:58
224 Painokallio Esa 4:59:29 +2:11:32
225 Luomahaara Petteri 4:59:48 +2:11:51
226 Kovalainen Petri Trek 5:00:29 +2:12:32
227 Uusi-Salava Risto Puhtituvat 5:01:25 +2:13:28
228 Kanerva Markus Korson Kaiku 5:02:26 +2:14:29
229 Nenonen Petri Nokia Outdoor Sports Club 5:02:42 +2:14:45
230 Rinta-Keturi Juha 5:02:48 +2:14:51
231 Humppi Harri Karstulan Kiva 5:07:01 +2:19:04
232 Aerikkala Kalle 5:10:56 +2:22:59
233 Miettinen Mikko 500KiloaLihaa 5:11:55 +2:23:58
234 Miettinen Ville 500KiloaLihaa 5:11:56 +2:23:59
235 Marttinen Mikko Nokia MTB 5:12:29 +2:24:32
236 Niininen Mika Rauma 5:13:38 +2:25:41
Sieviläinen Jorma Rauma 5:13:38 +2:25:41
238 Lähde Antti 5:14:55 +2:26:58
239 Puotsaari Samuli 5:17:32 +2:29:35
240 Varjopuro Joonas TCC 5:18:56 +2:30:59
241 Aaltonen Juha Keuruun latu 5:21:36 +2:33:39
242 Savolainen Henri Keuruun latu 5:21:37 +2:33:40
243 S Seppo Kyrös-Rasti 5:22:02 +2:34:05
244 Kukkonen Juha Varalan Hiihtoklubi 5:23:57 +2:36:00
245 Pöyhönen Jussi Kaupin Kanuunat 5:26:43 +2:38:46
246 Hernesniemi Matti 5:26:59 +2:39:02
247 Vaani Kimmo Jämin Jänne 5:31:58 +2:44:01
248 Niemelä Mikko MTB-Turku 5:31:59 +2:44:02
249 Pohjola Olli-Pekka CCRT 5:33:41 +2:45:44
Heikkilä Timo Aitoon Urheilijat keskeytti
Aho Timo keukis keskeytti
Tuulensuu Pertti Punkalaitumen Latu keskeytti
Lappalainen Leo keskeytti
Valonen Jouko Elämän valttikortit keskeytti
Jelonen Henri Petoteam keskeytti
Allinniemi Juha Velo8 Ei läht.
Kantojärvi Vesa Ei läht.
Herrala Valtteri Ei läht.
Collander Tomi Ulvila Ei läht.
Björk Tomas NCK - Pedersöre Ei läht.
Kinnunen Timo Ei läht.
Tunturi Tapio Ikaalisten Soutajat Ei läht.
Siren Tapio Kyrös-Rasti Ei läht.
Oja Sami OTC Ei läht.
Kokko Sami Ei läht.
Ikävalko Petri Team Hevoskuuri.fi Ei läht.
Hämäläinen Pekka Free-Motion Ei läht.
Salokannel Ossi Hollolan Urheilijat-46 Ei läht.
Kivelä Mikko YKV Ei läht.
Rintakangas Matti Vaasa Ei läht.
Rantanen Marko Syrjänmäen Vauhti Ei läht.
Vainikka Markku Nokia Outdoor Sports Club Ei läht.
Humppi Manu Raivojuoksijat Ei läht.
Söderdahl Kai Aqua Plus Triathlon Ei läht.
Kivelä Jukka Tampere Ei läht.
Sarsama Juha Kaupin Kanuunat Ei läht.
Lehtimäki Juha Liikuttavat Ei läht.
Koukkari Juha Veikkola Ei läht.
Maimonen Jarno Team Hevoskuuri.fi Ei läht.
Huttunen Jarmo Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät Ei läht.
Huippula Jari-Pekka JPH Fysio Ei läht.
Koskivirta Ilpo Ei läht.
Teisala Hannu Team Hevoskuuri.fi Ei läht.
Hytönen Eemeli Ei läht.
Heikkilä Antti Oy Tillander Ab Ei läht.
Kesonen Anssi HK-VARMA OY Ei läht.
Mäkelä Ville Ei läht.
 
Maali 84 km
N
1 Oravamäki Maija Team Squeezy 3:10:08
2 Rossi Maija TWD 3:14:56 +4:48
3 Oksman Paula hypy 3:15:19 +5:11
4 Nieminen Piia Kaupin Kanuunat 3:24:52 +14:44
5 Salminen Laura 3:38:52 +28:44
6 Pollari Terhi Team Hevoskuuri.fi 3:52:37 +42:29
7 Latvala Anne 3:55:06 +44:58
8 Mattila Jenni Team Hevoskuuri.fi 4:06:26 +56:18
9 Salokangas Susanna Hapua 4:13:31 +1:03:23
10 Erkkilä Sari-Leena Varalan Maratonklubi 4:21:41 +1:11:33
11 ja Juha Vuorisalo Jonna 4:36:42 +1:26:34
12 Kuusela Anne Tampereen Pyrintö 4:38:08 +1:28:00
13 Aali Tuija Kaupin Kanuunat 4:39:00 +1:28:52
14 Hirvonen Tanja Ylöjärvi 4:40:35 +1:30:27
15 Lehvä Terhi Tampere 4:43:38 +1:33:30
16 Kärjä Eira Haarajoki SS 4:43:57 +1:33:49
17 Ijäs Niina Viialan Viri 4:48:29 +1:38:21
18 Berg Noora Varalan Maratonklubi 4:50:42 +1:40:34
19 Mansikkaviita Riikka 4:54:02 +1:43:54
20 Paananen Maarit 4:56:40 +1:46:32
21 Eskelinen Tarja Myllytien Multiliikkujat 4:56:55 +1:46:47
22 Salomaa Anne JumiKlossi 4:57:21 +1:47:13
23 Marttila Pia 5:12:28 +2:02:20
24 Äijälä Tiina 5:12:29 +2:02:21
25 Koivuluoma Anniina 5:18:16 +2:08:08
26 Vaara Inga-Maria Rasti-Vihti 5:19:10 +2:09:02
27 Silvola Mervi Siikaisten Sisu 5:19:27 +2:09:19
28 Suni Jutta Tampereen triathlonklubi 5:21:25 +2:11:17
29 Teuho Eeva Tampereen Juoksijat 5:21:48 +2:11:40
30 Heinonen Päivi Keuruun latu 5:27:17 +2:17:09
31 Tuomisto Elisa Kyrös-Rasti 5:32:06 +2:21:58
32 Nurminen Piia Kankaanpää 5:35:32 +2:25:24
Kanerva Noora Korson Kaiku keskeytti
Alusniemi Sini Team Squeezy keskeytti
Ventomäki Annakaisa X-Tri Lahti Ei läht.
Mäkinen Anne Team Squeezy Ei läht.
Kosunen Anu JumiKlossi Ei läht.
Laaksonen Helena Varalan Maratonklubi Ei läht.
Leino Johanna Ei läht.
Björk Jonna NCK - Pedersöre Ei läht.
Mäntysaari Maarit TuUl Ei läht.
Kallio Marika Ikaalisten Soutajat Ei läht.
Kiviluoma Pia Ikaalisten Soutajat Ei läht.
Lappalainen Pia Ei läht.
Oksala Riikka TarU Ei läht.
Siltanen Riitta ScandinavianOutdoorStore.com Ei läht.
Koskela Soile Ei läht.
Lindstedt Tarja Ei läht.
Boman Tiina Bisnesatleetti Ei läht.
Kurkipää Tuula Ei läht.
Niskanen Vilma JYPS Ei läht.
Maali 42,8 km
MKUNTO
1 Koskinen Matias Mountainbike Team Finland 1:34:13
2 Hänninen Jaakko Mountainbike Team Finland 1:34:21 8
3 Koskela Niko KurikRyht 1:34:33 20
4 Hällfors Ville Punkstaro/sport 1:34:37 24
5 Mäkelä Juha ppbike racing 1:35:50 +1:37
6 Patjas Kai Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:39:28 +5:15
7 Vehkakoski Keijo 1:40:55 +6:42
8 Heino Timo 1:44:27 +10:14
9 Öynpuu Vahur Star Exper 1:44:39 +10:26
10 Välimaa Juha-Matti Punkstaro/sport 1:45:45 +11:32
11 Tuomaala Juhani Kk-Team Pohjalainen 1:49:47 +15:34
12 Seppälä Jani Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:51:11 +16:58
13 Leppäaho Mika JYPS 1:51:22 +17:09
14 Aaltonen Tero 1:51:37 +17:24
15 Olkkonen Heimo 1:53:11 +18:58
16 Saarainen Ville 1:53:33 +19:20
17 Antila Timo Jurvan Urheilijat 1:54:46 +20:33
18 Saalamo Jani JYPS 1:56:02 +21:49
19 Numminen Ari SKF 1:56:07 +21:54
20 Salohovi Tapani Vaasa 1:57:15 +23:02
21 Launo Vesa Team DDR 1:59:38 +25:25
22 Hiirijoki Lari NeonSport 2:02:03 +27:50
23 Kovettu Antti 2:03:43 +29:30
24 Heinonen Tuomo JYPS 2:04:35 +30:22
Teräväinen Tuomas JYPS 2:04:35 +30:22
26 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio 2:06:20 +32:07
27 Savinen Sami 2:07:09 +32:56
28 Id Heikki Pouke 2:08:23 +34:10
Id Nuutti Pikadon 2:08:23 +34:10
30 Vähäsantanen Jesse 2:09:03 +34:50
31 Varis Olli-Pekka 2:09:33 +35:20
32 Peltola Juha-Pekka 2:09:48 +35:35
33 Salmela Taavi EE 2:10:15 +36:02
34 Männistö Juha 2:11:41 +37:28
35 Nieminen Teemu 2:12:51 +38:38
36 Ojanen Petri 2:12:59 +38:46
37 Linnainmaa Pekka 2:13:00 +38:47
38 Alho Pekka 2:13:21 +39:08
39 Vainio Roope Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:13:31 +39:18
40 Ojanpää Pekka 2:13:44 +39:31
41 Jääskeläinen Juha 2:14:45 +40:32
42 Simola Ismo Hurahtanet 2:16:53 +42:40
43 Simola Niko Hurahtanet 2:17:11 +42:58
44 Pettersson Jocke Trek 2:17:42 +43:29
45 Holm Mikael Ösk 2:17:43 +43:30
46 Myllymaa Harri 2:18:36 +44:23
47 Lylykorpi Jukka High Peak Finland Oy 2:19:58 +45:45
48 Peltonen Mikko MBTF 2:19:59 +45:46
49 Nykamb Lasse 2:22:09 +47:56
50 Mylläri Reijo Espoo 2:24:38 +50:25
51 Aalto Pekka Rauma 2:26:19 +52:06
52 Vehkaoja Ari 2:27:01 +52:48
53 Kuivanen Jarmo KuivanKunt 2:28:18 +54:05
54 Bayr Heikki 2:28:49 +54:36
55 Nenonen Ville 2:29:54 +55:41
56 Lintervo Riku Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:32:59 +58:46
57 Laitila Simo HuittPyör 2:34:16 +1:00:03
58 Männistö Teemu 2:34:24 +1:00:11
59 Piirainen Arto Keimolan Kaiku 2:34:25 +1:00:12
60 Elamo Sami Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:34:49 +1:00:36
61 Kemppainen Juha 2:38:39 +1:04:26
62 Takkunen Pasi 2:38:40 +1:04:27
63 Haapakoski Pasi 2:39:10 +1:04:57
Taponen Marko 2:39:10 +1:04:57
65 Taponen Oskari 2:39:11 +1:04:58
66 Dahlbacka Simon 2:39:31 +1:05:18
67 Sorvisto Jukka-Pekka 2:40:27 +1:06:14
68 Koskela Jouni Soidinsuon Raju 2:44:59 +1:10:46
69 Oivukka Mika Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:45:23 +1:11:10
70 Kauppila Teppo Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:45:41 +1:11:28
71 Elamo Jari Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:49:35 +1:15:22
72 Gorschelnik Kim Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:49:41 +1:15:28
73 Rainio Janne Kerttu Leen Pojat 2:56:25 +1:22:12
Järvinen Seppo CC Picaro keskeytti
Kainulainen Tomi Mud Lovers JKL Ei läht.
Richartz René Team Kotikallio Ei läht.
Niko Koskela Kurikan Ryhti Ei läht.
Pulkkinen Kari pe-53 Ei läht.
Gylling Juha Kaupin Kanuunat Ei läht.
Lahdelma Jouni Ei läht.
Munnukka Antti Mountainbike Team Finland Ei läht.
Maali 42,8 km
NKUNTO
1 Kinnari-Korpela Hanna 1:46:31
2 Jurttila Emilia Penan Talli 1:52:47 +6:16
3 Perälä Kirsi 2:01:36 +15:05
4 Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:07:46 +21:15
5 Juntunen Marjo Korson Kaiku 2:11:05 +24:34
6 Keino Tiina Kuhmalahden Kisa 2:12:06 +25:35
7 Murtomäki Teija KymenUv 2:12:23 +25:52
8 Carita Kytömäki Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 2:13:33 +27:02
9 Nissinen Ulla 2:18:32 +32:01
10 Vaahtera Päivi Kaupin Kanuunat 2:21:51 +35:20
11 Koivula Hanna 2:22:43 +36:12
12 Repo Irma Penan Talli 2:24:09 +37:38
13 Makkonen Eeva IK-32 2:24:21 +37:50
14 Alavalkama Satu Helsinki Triathlon 2:24:40 +38:09
15 Lepola Satu 2:28:49 +42:18
16 Rautavuori Minna 2:35:29 +48:58
17 Juvonen Johanna 2:36:29 +49:58
18 Varjonen Elina 2:37:29 +50:58
19 Harju Heidi-Maria 2:38:41 +52:10
20 Niemelä Tiina 2:47:23 +1:00:52
21 Mäkelä Sirkku Hurahtanet 2:58:35 +1:12:04
22 Järvinen Essi Hurahtanet 2:58:36 +1:12:05
23 Lehtonen Riitta 3:06:22 +1:19:51
24 Sieviläinen Anne 3:09:27 +1:22:56
25 Männistö Eija 3:23:17 +1:36:46
26 Uurasjärvi Rauni Jämin Jänne 3:35:33 +1:49:02
Gylling Sirpa Kaupin Kanuunat Ei läht.
Fagerlund Pia Ei läht.
P
Maali 23 km
1 Santasalo Tomi 55:57:00
2 Juntunen Antti-Jussi Korson Kaiku 55:58:00 1
3 Sillankorva Jaakko Korson Kaiku 58:38:00 +2:41
4 Tuominen Juho Kanku 1:01:20 +5:23
5 Aapio Juuso Korson Kaiku 1:02:03 +6:06
6 Öhman Samuli Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:04:56 +8:59
7 Juutilainen Samu Korson Kaiku 1:05:22 +9:25
8 Ståhlhammar Aaron 1:05:27 +9:30
9 Laine Teemu Orimattilan Toive 1:06:06 +10:09
10 Haarala Ilmari Korson Kaiku 1:06:45 +10:48
11 Valo Valdemar Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:08:39 +12:42
12 Parkkali Jani Korson Kaiku 1:09:43 +13:46
13 Hirvonen Julius Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1:14:52 +18:55
14 Pulkkinen Eemil Team Skins 1:24:02 +28:05
15 Hämäläinen Antti Korson Kaiku 1:24:36 +28:39
16 Nikkilä Touko 1:25:39 +29:42
17 J. A. Liuksiala Santeri 1:27:22 +31:25
18 Mielikäinen Veikka Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät 1:27:48 +31:51
19 Räsänen Konsta Korson Kaiku 1:29:38 +33:41
20 Aaltonen Tatu 1:35:22 +39:25
21 Tiira Onni Kaupin Kanuunat 1:35:56 +39:59
Mielikäinen Otto Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Ei läht.
Ahtosalo Matias Korson Kaiku Ei läht.
Nieminen Henri Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Ei läht.
Halonen Erik Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät Ei läht.
Maali 23 km
T
1 Hämäläinen Aino Korson Kaiku 1:35:38
2 Ahtosalo Anniina 1:35:48 10
3 Richartz Ronja Team Kotikallio 1:50:05 +14:27
4 Mehtola Celia 1:56:54 +21:16